DP Štafete Rogla 2015ned 4.10.2015 8:51
Start listcreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

Stno Team                                   
        Leg Name                         Chip 


M18  (5)       Start: 10:10:00  

  31 OK Komenda                             
          1 Matic Blaž                        
          2 Žan Ravnikar                      

  32 OK Azimut 1                            
          1 Mark Bogataj              2077611 
          2 Simon Stanonik            2077620 

  33 OK Polaris                             
          1 Matej Škarabot            1908999 
          2 Gašper Petrovič           1398931 

  34 OK Tivoli                              
          1 Gregor Kunc                       
          2 Peter Smrekar                     

  35 OK Azimut 2                            
          1 Močnik Matic              2077605 
          2 Aljaž Pavšič              2077614 




M21  (11)      Start: 10:00:00  

   1 CRO-O Youth Team                       
          1 Dominik Kirin              893810 
          2 Andro Štambuk             7041999 
          3 Matija Razum              7600000 

   2 Mariborski OK MIX                      
          1 Matej Kostanjevec          895030 
          2 Ivan Boyadzhiev           2036467 
          3 Boris Bauman               673167 

   3 MIX                                    
          1 Vid Bogovič                439275 
          2 Klemen Kenda               887795 
          3 Nejc Močnik               1401614 

   4 OK Azimut 1                            
          1 Tibor Mrak                1398950 
          2 Peter Tušar               1401615 
          3 Jošt Lapajne              2077604 

   5 OK Brežice                             
          1 Bojan Jevševar                    
          2 Jaka Piltaver                     
          3 Andraž Hribar                     

   6 OK Komenda                             
          1 Blaž Kölner               2052358 
          2 Jure Zmrzlikar             554000 
          3 Jernej Zorman             9988877 

   7 OK Polaris 1                           
          1 Iztok Rojc                        
          2 Dušan Petrovič            1566506 
          3 Blaž Petrovič                     

   8 OK Tivoli                              
          1 Andrej Borštnik                   
          2 Jan Dovč                          
          3 Žan Luka Šumečki                  

  10 OK Polaris 2                           
          1 Jan Šalamun                       
          2 Miro Šalamun                      
          3 Elio Golja                        

  11 OK Azimut 2                            
          1 Matjaž Štanfel             500459 
          2 Gregor Hvala              1398955 
          3 Rok Močnik                9909999 

  13 Mariborski OK                          
          1 Leon Kropivšek            1404144 
          2 Matej Pistor              1903975 
          3 Stanko Kustec              889722 




M35  (7)       Start: 10:05:00  

  41 OK Komenda                             
          1 Greregorgor Zupan                 
          2 Borut Seljak                      

  42 OK Azimut 1                            
          1 Vlado Sedej               1398546 
          2 Janko Lapajne              406850 

  43 OK Tivoli 1                            
          1 Janez Šumečki             7201318 
          2 Aleš Borštnik                     

  44 Kamniški OK                            
          1 Miran Kolman              1404142 
          2 Janez Pretnar             1652011 

  45 OK Azimut 2                            
          1 Jožko Jazbar              1398949 
          2 Silvij Močnik             1401599 

  46 OK Polaris                             
          1 Valter Foški                      
          2 Miha Škarabot                     

  48 OK Tivoli 2                            
          1 Robert Kunc                       
          2 Aleš Čerin                        




MŽ12  (6)      Start: 10:10:00  

  21 OK Azimut                              
          1 Aljaž Čelik                435615 
          2 Julijan Kavčič            2077601 

  22 OK Komenda 2                           
          1 Luka Seljak                       
          2 Denis Gregorc                     

  23 OK Komenda 1                           
          1 Tilen Zupan                       
          2 Nejc Turk                         

  24 OK Brežice                             
          1 Martin Jevševar                   
          2 Timotej Hribar                    

  25 OK Komenda 3                           
          1 Nika Ravnikar                     
          2 Erik Gregorc                      

  26 OK Tivoli                              
          1 Matevž Kunc                       
          2 Mojca Kunc                        




Ž18  (3)       Start: 10:10:00  

  61 OK Komenda 2                           
          1 Ana Pia Pogačar                   
          2 Patricija Primožič                

  62 OK Komenda 1                           
          1 Polona Jezeršek                   
          2 Zala Zavrl                        

  63 OK Azimut                              
          1 Teja Tušar                2069843 
          2 Deja Razpet               2077602 




Ž21  (8)       Start: 10:05:00  

  49 OK Komenda 1                           
          1 Ajda Flašker              2036371 
          2 Monika Ravnikar                   

  50 OK Azimut 2                            
          1 Mariya Perepelytska       1008096 
          2 Urša Tomažin               406713 

  51 OK Brežice                             
          1 Anica Hribar                      
          2 Jedert Jevševar                   

  52 OK Komenda 2                           
          1 Romana Zupan                      
          2 Irena Hacin Koelner               

  53 OK Azimut 1                            
          1 Nuša Jeram                2052392 
          2 Lara Gantar               2077619 

  54 OK Polaris                             
          1 Tajda Foški                       
          2 Brina Foški               1401548 

  55 OK Komenda 3                           
          1 Alenka Vuga Seljak                
          2 N.N                               

  56 Kamniški OK                            
          1 Barbara Kmetec            1408132 
          2 Irma Pretnar              1398945 




OPEN  (1)      Start:           

  66 OK Tivoli                              
          1 Matej Jurca               2065594 




ZAČ-OTR  (2)   Start:           

  64 OK Tivoli                              
          1 Maja Jurca                 406739 

  65 OK Komenda                             
          1 Lara Zupan