DP Štafete Rogla 2015ned 4.10.2015 13:05
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

Pl Stno Team                Time 
       Name                Time gPl  Ch Time 


M18  (5)                    

 1   32 OK Azimut 1        48:04 
       Mark Bogataj       24:27   1    24:27 
       Simon Stanonik     23:37   1    48:04 

 2   31 OK Komenda         54:25 
       Matic Blaž         24:39   2    24:39 
       Žan Ravnikar       29:46   2    54:25 

 3   35 OK Azimut 2      1:00:10 
       Aljaž Pavšič       26:28   3    26:28 
       Močnik Matic       33:42   4  1:00:10 

 4   33 OK Polaris       1:06:21 
       Matej Škarabot     34:46   4    34:46 
       Gašper Petrovič    31:35   3  1:06:21 

 5   34 OK Tivoli        1:28:52 
       Gregor Kunc        40:15   5    40:15 
       Peter Smrekar      48:37   5  1:28:52 




M21  (11)                   

 1    4 OK Azimut 1      1:35:42 
       Tibor Mrak         30:22   2    30:22 
       Peter Tušar        33:00   3  1:03:22 
       Jošt Lapajne       32:20   4  1:35:42 

 2    8 OK Tivoli        1:39:32 
       Andrej Borštnik    37:38   5    37:38 
       Jan Dovč           32:18   2  1:09:56 
       Žan Luka Šumečki   29:36   2  1:39:32 

 3    5 OK Brežice       1:42:35 
       Bojan Jevševar     38:10   7    38:10 
       Jaka Piltaver      31:03   1  1:09:13 
       Andraž Hribar      33:22   5  1:42:35 

 4    1 CRO-O Youth Team 1:44:10 
       Dominik Kirin      33:38   3    33:38 
       Andro Štambuk      38:39   6  1:12:17 
       Matija Razum       31:53   3  1:44:10 

 5    6 OK Komenda       1:45:52 
       Blaž Kölner        37:57   6    37:57 
       Jure Zmrzlikar     39:38   8  1:17:35 
       Jernej Zorman      28:17   1  1:45:52 

 6   11 OK Azimut 2      1:50:21 
       Matjaž Štanfel     29:50   1    29:50 
       Gregor Hvala       36:55   5  1:06:45 
       Rok Močnik         43:36   8  1:50:21 

 7    2 Mariborski OK 2  1:56:38 
       Matej Kostanjeve   46:27  11    46:27 
       Ivan Boyadzhiev    34:56   4  1:21:23 
       Boris Bauman       35:15   6  1:56:38 

 8    7 OK Polaris 1     2:00:42 
       Iztok Rojc         36:32   4    36:32 
       Dušan Petrovič     45:23  11  1:21:55 
       Blaž Petrovič      38:47   7  2:00:42 

 9   13 Mariborski OK 1  2:06:40 
       Leon Kropivšek     43:25  10    43:25 
       Matej Pistor       38:40   7  1:22:05 
       Stanko Kustec      44:35   9  2:06:40 

10   10 OK Polaris 2     2:26:42 
       Jan Šalamun        43:18   9    43:18 
       Miro Šalamun       40:40   9  1:23:58 
       Elio Golja       1:02:44  10  2:26:42 

11    3 MIX              2:30:34 
       Vid Bogovič        38:56   8    38:56 
       Klemen Kenda       45:07  10  1:24:03 
       Nejc Močnik      1:06:31  11  2:30:34 




M35  (8)                    

 1   44 Kamniški OK      1:01:50 
       Miran Kolman       34:13   2    34:13 
       Janez Pretnar      27:37   1  1:01:50 

 2   45 OK Azimut 2      1:08:10 
       Jožko Jazbar       32:45   1    32:45 
       Silvij Močnik      35:25   2  1:08:10 

 3   46 OK Polaris       1:14:02 
       Valter Foški       38:05   3    38:05 
       Miha Škarabot      35:57   3  1:14:02 

 4   48 OK Tivoli        1:28:49 
       Robert Kunc        40:58   4    40:58 
       Aleš Čerin         47:51   6  1:28:49 

 5   41 OK Komenda       1:32:46 
       Gregor Zupan       47:49   6    47:49 
       Borut Seljak       44:57   5  1:32:46 

 6   43 OK Tivoli MIX    1:33:17 
       Alenka Vuga Selj   52:36   7    52:36 
       Aleš Borštnik      40:41   4  1:33:17 

 7   47 OK Azimut        1:36:47 
       Igor Bončna        46:31   5    46:31 
       Vojko Kacn         50:16   7  1:36:47 

 8   42 OK Azimut 1      1:56:24 
       Vlado Sedej      1:00:49   8  1:00:49 
       Janko Lapajne      55:35   8  1:56:24 




MŽ12  (6)                   

 1   25 OK Komenda 3       23:47 
       Nika Ravnikar      12:05   2    12:05 
       Erik Gregorc       11:42   1    23:47 

 2   21 OK Azimut          27:15 
       Aljaž Čelik        14:53   4    14:53 
       Julijan Kavčič     12:22   2    27:15 

 3   24 OK Brežice         39:29 
       Martin Jevševar    11:48   1    11:48 
       Timotej Hribar     27:41   5    39:29 

 4   26 OK Tivoli          48:14 
       Matevž Kunc        14:18   3    14:18 
       Mojca Kunc         33:56   6    48:14 


     22 OK Komenda 2          mp 
       Luka Seljak           mp              
       Denis Gregorc      21:55   4          

     23 OK Komenda 1          mp 
       Tilen Zupan           mp              
       Nejc Turk          13:23   3          




Ž18  (3)                    

 1   62 OK Komenda 1     1:11:30 
       Polona Jezeršek    35:58   1    35:58 
       Zala Zavrl         35:32   1  1:11:30 

 2   61 OK Komenda 2     1:27:47 
       Patricija Primož   49:41   3    49:41 
       Ana Pia Pogačar    38:06   2  1:27:47 

 3   63 OK Azimut        1:51:05 
       Teja Tušar         48:15   2    48:15 
       Deja Razpet      1:02:50   3  1:51:05 




Ž21  (7)                    

 1   53 OK Azimut 1      1:11:31 
       Nuša Jeram         32:32   1    32:32 
       Lara Gantar        38:59   2  1:11:31 

 2   49 OK Komenda 1     1:11:46 
       Ajda Flašker       33:05   2    33:05 
       Monika Ravnikar    38:41   1  1:11:46 

 3   54 OK Polaris       1:28:15 
       Tajda Foški        48:01   5    48:01 
       Brina Foški        40:14   3  1:28:15 

 4   50 OK Azimut 2      1:28:36 
       Mariya Perepelyt   35:43   3    35:43 
       Urša Tomažin       52:53   4  1:28:36 

 5   51 OK Brežice       1:45:21 
       Anica Hribar       43:23   4    43:23 
       Jedert Jevševar  1:01:58   6  1:45:21 

 6   52 OK Komenda 2     1:53:39 
       Romana Zupan       53:12   6    53:12 
       Irena Hacin Koel 1:00:27   5  1:53:39 

 7   56 Kamniški OK      2:23:38 
       Barbara Kmetec     55:32   7    55:32 
       Irma Pretnar     1:28:06   7  2:23:38 




OPEN  (2)                   

 1   66 OK Tivoli          28:06 
       Matej Jurca        28:06   1    28:06 

 2   68 MIX              1:00:14 
       Andrej Žnidarič  1:00:14   2  1:00:14 




ZAČ-OTR  (3)                

 1   64 OK Tivoli          19:14 
       Maja Jurca         19:14   1    19:14 

 2   67 OK Komenda         20:43 
       Jaka Seljak        20:43   2    20:43 

 3   65 OK Komenda         59:44 
       Lara Zupan         59:44   3    59:44