Savinjski Pokal 2017 10.9.2017 13:05:30
Start list by classes (stage 1 - DP Sprint SSOL5)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M12 (1600m, 10m)
1. 75 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
2. 93 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 22:00
3. 76 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 23:00
 
M16 (2700m, 10m)
1. 24 500470 Salopek Tihon M16 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
2. 120 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 66:00
3. 25 435615 Čelik Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 67:00
4. 119 2065594 Trajbarič Martin M16 OK Tivoli SLO 68:00
5. 137 406722 Hribar Timotej M16 OK Brežice SLO 69:00
6. 118 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 70:00
7. 45 895021 Anderluh Luka M16 OK Polaris SLO 71:00
8. 121 2050437 Kunc Matevž M16 OK Tivoli SLO 72:00
9. 79 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 73:00
10. 135 2077853 Jevševar Martin M16 OK Brežice SLO 74:00
11. 9 2107053 Poženel Natan Maj M16 OK Azimut SLO 75:00
12. 136 308919 Zorko Nejc M16 OK Brežice SLO 76:00
 
M20 (3800m, 20m)
1. 40 1408998 Rebolj Aljoša M20 OK Polaris SLO 59:00
2. 4 2077620 Stanonik Simon M20 OK Azimut SLO 60:00
3. 39 1401504 Petrovič Gašper M20 OK Polaris SLO 61:00
4. 13 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M20 OK Azimut SLO 62:00
5. 51 1908999 Škarabot Matej M20 OK Polaris SLO 63:00
 
M21 (3800m, 20m)
1. 115 682624 Olexa Zdeněk M21 ECZT CZE 00:00
2. 60 8221221 Razum Matija M21 JAP CRO 01:00
3. 114 301272 Gawel Jiri M21 ECZT CZE 02:00
4. 117 1398938 Dovč Jan M21 OK Tivoli SLO 41:00
5. 15 1398955 Hvala Gregor M21 OK Azimut SLO 42:00
6. 74 2069796 Ravnikar Žan M21 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
7. 8 406734 Drešček Andraž M21 OK Azimut SLO 44:00
8. 41 1398931 Petrovič Blaž M21 OK Polaris SLO 45:00
9. 67 2102032 Marot Blaž M21 OK SG SLO 46:00
10. 109 504150 Vengust Tadej M21 Kamniški OK SLO 47:00
11. 14 2077611 Bogataj Mark M21 OK Azimut SLO 48:00
 
M35 (3200m, 15m)
1. 17 500458 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 65 8250869 Orehoci Robert M35 SAD CRO 01:00
3. 61 770914 Budi Franjo M35 JAP CRO 02:00
4. 107 9131080 Rozzi Alessio M35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 03:00
5. 64 750723 Ocvirk Edi M35 SAD CRO 04:00
6. 94 442831 Kurinčič Simon M35 OK Komenda SLO 16:00
7. 97 2052358 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
8. 68 2102035 Cokan Samo M35 OK SG SLO 18:00
9. 18 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:00
10. 77 2069802 Malus Franc M35 OK Komenda SLO 20:00
11. 43 305954 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 21:00
12. 21 1968213 Bončina Igor M35 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
13. 95 2088287 Pust Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 23:00
14. 42 1566506 Petrovič Dušan M35 OK Polaris SLO 24:00
15. 20 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan M35 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
16. 96 2070920 Zupan Gregor M35 OK Komenda SLO 26:00
17. 19 1413730 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 27:00
18. 110 1652011 Pretnar Janez M35 Kamniški OK SLO 28:00
19. 70 2060387 Raj Gregor M35 OK SG SLO 29:00
20. 22 2069848 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 30:00
21. 78 2062633 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
22. 16 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M35 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
23. 44 7777222 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 33:00
24. 23 1000555 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 34:00
 
M50 (2300m, 15m)
1. 7 1398546 Sedej Vlado M50 OK Azimut SLO 12:00
2. 116 406885 Borštnik Aleš M50 OK Tivoli SLO 14:00
3. 52 406804 Zupan Aleš M50 OK Polaris SLO 15:00
4. 6 445663 Rejec Pavel M50 OK Azimut SLO 16:00
5. 73 2052362 Zavrl Janez M50 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
6. 5 406846 Leban Marijan M50 OK Azimut SLO 18:00
7. 53 7841967 Škarabot Miha M50 OK Polaris SLO 64:00
 
MŽ10 (1300m, 10m)
1. 134 2041027 Vidaković Fabian MŽ10 KAP CRO 01:00
2. 2 Aknaev Daniel MŽ10 09:00
3. 438995 Kölner Anže MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
4. 72 2102034 Raj Ema Pika MŽ10 OK SG SLO 26:00
5. 105 438986 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
6. 34 2045663 Bogataj Rok MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
7. 90 438993 Malus Ožbej MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 29:00
8. 35 2052183 Eržen Nea MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 30:00
9. 89 438991 Malus Drejc MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
10. 128 2088832 Ferenc Martin MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 32:00
11. 91 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 33:00
12. 106 235878 Kurinčič Jakob MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 34:00
 
OPEN (2700m, 10m)
1. 3 445696 Sartoris Barbara OPEN 03:02
2. 1 2051669 Šiler Petra OPEN 10:25
3. 33 422512 Boncina Abigael OPEN OK Azimut SLO 16:04
4. 127 445685 Šumečki Janez OPEN OK Tivoli SLO 49:52
 
Otroška (1300m, 10m)
1. 50 235897 Anderluh Ana Maja Otroška OK Polaris SLO
2. 92 2069798 Kurinčič Jerca Otroška OK Komenda SLO 54:34
3. 69 2102031 Raj Lili Ivana Otroška OK SG SLO 57:13
 
Začetniki (1600m, 10m)
1. 37 406860 Sedej David Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 03:19
2. 36 406859 Sedej Rok Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 05:06
3. 38 2107055 Eržen Nika Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 11:04
4. 59 435134 Foški Oskar Začetniki OK Polaris SLO 41:03
 
Ž12 (1600m, 10m)
1. 28 500475 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 06:00
2. 129 2113348 Vidaković Majda Ž12 KAP CRO 07:00
3. 83 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 36:00
4. 124 442838 Ferenc Tinka Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 37:00
5. 82 235877 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 38:00
 
Ž16 (2300m, 15m)
1. 133 2105108 Jerković Perić Olga Ž16 KAP CRO 04:00
2. 86 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 66:00
3. 11 2069811 Leban Manja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 67:00
4. 102 2069847 Pust Karin Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 68:00
5. 12 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 69:00
6. 47 406896 Anderluh Katarina Eva Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 70:00
7. 101 2069815 Babič Katja Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 71:00
8. 31 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 72:00
9. 58 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 73:00
10. 126 445684 Ferenc Zala Ž16 OK Tivoli SLO 74:00
11. 85 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 75:00
 
Ž18 (3000m, 15m)
1. 103 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 57:00
2. 49 406801 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 58:00
3. 104 2070918 Zupan Lara Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 59:00
4. 32 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 60:00
5. 88 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 61:00
6. 48 406862 Tekavc Uršič Alja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 62:00
7. 87 9011122 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 63:00
 
Ž21 (3000m, 15m)
1. 66 8041177 Orlić Antonija Ž21 SAD CRO 06:00
2. 62 1403140 Pavić Mirja Ž21 JAP CRO 07:00
3. 26 2052392 Jeram Nuša Ž21 OK Azimut SLO 37:00
4. 122 2065593 Dovč Katja Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 38:00
5. 54 1401548 Foški Brina Ž21 OK Polaris SLO 39:00
6. 112 1398953 Pretnar Tanja Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 40:00
7. 27 8000018 Bogataj Tajda Ž21 OK Azimut SLO 41:00
8. 111 1408132 Kmetec Barbara Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 42:00
9. 80 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
10. 123 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 44:00
11. 81 2036371 Flašker Ajda Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 45:00
 
Ž35 (2700m, 10m)
1. 131 2105097 Bergant Vidakovic Sandra Ž35 KAP CRO 09:00
2. 108 9270178 Pravato Lorenza Ž35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 10:00
3. 130 2088239 Berženji Sanda Ž35 KAP CRO 11:00
4. 63 1420785 Popović Budi Daniela Ž35 JAP CRO 12:00
5. 132 2105096 Čorko Meštrović Irena Ž35 KAP CRO 13:00
6. 71 2102033 Raj Nastja Ž35 OK SG SLO 48:00
7. 99 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 49:00
8. 113 1398945 Pretnar Irma Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 50:00
9. 55 7131068 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 51:00
10. 100 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 52:00
11. 29 2088810 Bogataj Nataša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 53:00
12. 84 2056924 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 54:00
13. 98 2069797 Paradiž Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 55:00
 
Ž45 (2300m, 15m)
1. 57 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 51:00
2. 125 445689 Ledinšek Biserka Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO 52:00
3. 56 349769 Jerše Damjana Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 53:00
4. 10 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 54:00
5. 46 50289 Anderluh Marija Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 55:00
6. 30 2107070 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 56:00