Savinjski Pokal 2017 10.9.2017 10:18:10
Start list by clubs (stage 1 - DP Sprint SSOL5)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
No club/Individual
1. 1 2051669 Šiler Petra OPEN
2. 3 Sartoris Barbara OPEN
3. 2 Aknaev Daniel MŽ10 09:00
 
Expres Czech Team
1. 115 682624 Olexa Zdeněk M21 ECZT CZE 00:00
2. 114 301272 Gawel Jiri M21 ECZT CZE 02:00
 
Kamniški orientacijski klub
1. 110 1652011 Pretnar Janez M35 Kamniški OK SLO 28:00
2. 112 1398953 Pretnar Tanja Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 40:00
3. 111 1408132 Kmetec Barbara Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 42:00
4. 109 504150 Vengust Tadej M21 Kamniški OK SLO 47:00
5. 113 1398945 Pretnar Irma Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 50:00
 
OK Azimut
1. 36 406859 Sedej Rok Začetniki OK Azimut SLO
2. 37 406860 Sedej David Začetniki OK Azimut SLO
3. 33 422512 Boncina Abigael OPEN OK Azimut SLO
4. 38 2107055 Eržen Nika Začetniki OK Azimut SLO
5. 17 500458 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
6. 28 500475 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 06:00
7. 7 1398546 Sedej Vlado M50 OK Azimut SLO 12:00
8. 24 500470 Salopek Tihon M16 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
9. 6 445663 Rejec Pavel M50 OK Azimut SLO 16:00
10. 5 406846 Leban Marijan M50 OK Azimut SLO 18:00
11. 18 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:00
12. 21 1968213 Bončina Igor M35 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
13. 20 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan M35 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
14. 19 1413730 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 27:00
15. 34 2045663 Bogataj Rok MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
16. 22 2069848 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 30:00
17. 35 2052183 Eržen Nea MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 30:00
18. 16 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M35 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
19. 23 1000555 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 34:00
20. 26 2052392 Jeram Nuša Ž21 OK Azimut SLO 37:00
21. 27 2077611 Bogataj Tajda Ž21 OK Azimut SLO 41:00
22. 15 1398955 Hvala Gregor M21 OK Azimut SLO 42:00
23. 8 Drešček Andraž M21 OK Azimut SLO 44:00
24. 14 8000018 Bogataj Mark M21 OK Azimut SLO 48:00
25. 29 2088810 Bogataj Nataša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 53:00
26. 10 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 54:00
27. 30 2107070 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 56:00
28. 4 2077620 Stanonik Simon M20 OK Azimut SLO 60:00
29. 32 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 60:00
30. 13 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M20 OK Azimut SLO 62:00
31. 11 2069811 Leban Manja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 67:00
32. 25 435615 Čelik Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 67:00
33. 12 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 69:00
34. 31 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 72:00
35. 9 2107053 Poženel Natan Maj M16 OK Azimut SLO 75:00
 
OK Brežice
1. 137 406722 Hribar Timotej M16 OK Brežice SLO 69:00
2. 135 2077853 Jevševar Martin M16 OK Brežice SLO 74:00
3. 136 308919 Zorko Nejc M16 OK Brežice SLO 76:00
 
OK Japetic
1. 60 8221221 Razum Matija M21 JAP CRO 01:00
2. 61 770914 Budi Franjo M35 JAP CRO 02:00
3. 62 1403140 Pavić Mirja Ž21 JAP CRO 07:00
4. 63 1420785 Popović Budi Daniela Ž35 JAP CRO 12:00
 
OK Kapela
1. 134 Vidaković Fabian Otroška KAP CRO
2. 133 2105108 Jerković Perić Olga Ž16 KAP CRO 04:00
3. 129 2113348 Vidaković Majda Ž12 KAP CRO 07:00
4. 131 2105097 Bergant Vidakovic Sandra Ž35 KAP CRO 09:00
5. 130 2088239 Berženji Sanda Ž35 KAP CRO 11:00
6. 132 2105096 Čorko Meštrović Irena Ž35 KAP CRO 13:00
 
OK Slovenj Gradec
1. 69 2102031 Raj Lili Ivana Otroška OK SG SLO
2. 68 2102035 Cokan Samo M35 OK SG SLO 18:00
3. 72 2102034 Raj Ema Pika MŽ10 OK SG SLO 26:00
4. 70 2060387 Raj Gregor M35 OK SG SLO 29:00
5. 67 2102032 Marot Blaž M21 OK SG SLO 46:00
6. 71 2102033 Raj Nastja Ž35 OK SG SLO 48:00
 
OK Tivoli
1. 127 445685 Šumečki Janez OPEN OK Tivoli SLO
2. 116 406885 Borštnik Aleš M50 OK Tivoli SLO 14:00
3. 128 2088832 Ferenc Martin MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 32:00
4. 124 442838 Ferenc Tinka Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 37:00
5. 122 2065593 Dovč Katja Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 38:00
6. 117 1398938 Dovč Jan M21 OK Tivoli SLO 41:00
7. 123 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 44:00
8. 125 445689 Ledinšek Biserka Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO 52:00
9. 120 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 66:00
10. 119 Trajbarič Martin M16 OK Tivoli SLO 68:00
11. 118 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 70:00
12. 121 2050437 Kunc Matevž M16 OK Tivoli SLO 72:00
13. 126 445684 Ferenc Zala Ž16 OK Tivoli SLO 74:00
 
Orientacijski klub Komenda
1. 92 Kurinčič Jerca Otroška OK Komenda SLO
2. 73 2052362 Zavrl Janez M50 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
3. 97 2052358 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
4. 77 2069802 Malus Franc M35 OK Komenda SLO 20:00
5. 75 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
6. 93 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 22:00
7. 76 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 23:00
8. 95 2088287 Pust Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 23:00
9. 96 2070920 Zupan Gregor M35 OK Komenda SLO 26:00
10. 105 438986 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
11. 90 438993 Malus Ožbej MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 29:00
12. 78 2062633 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
13. 89 438991 Malus Drejc MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
14. 91 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 33:00
15. 106 Kurinčič Jakob MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 34:00
16. 94 Kurinčič Simon M35 OK Komenda SLO 35:00
17. 83 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 36:00
18. 82 235877 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 38:00
19. 80 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
20. 74 2069796 Ravnikar Žan M21 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
21. 81 2036371 Flašker Ajda Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 45:00
22. 99 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 49:00
23. 100 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 52:00
24. 84 2056924 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 54:00
25. 98 Paradiž Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 55:00
26. 103 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 57:00
27. 104 2070918 Zupan Lara Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 59:00
28. 88 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 61:00
29. 87 9011122 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 63:00
30. 86 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 66:00
31. 102 2069847 Pust Karin Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 68:00
32. 101 2069815 Babič Katja Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 71:00
33. 79 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 73:00
34. 85 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 75:00
 
Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1. 50 235897 Anderluh Ana Maja Otroška OK Polaris SLO
2. 59 435134 Foški Oskar Začetniki OK Polaris SLO
3. 52 406804 Zupan Aleš M50 OK Polaris SLO 15:00
4. 43 305954 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 21:00
5. 42 1566506 Petrovič Dušan M35 OK Polaris SLO 24:00
6. 44 7777222 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 33:00
7. 54 1401548 Foški Brina Ž21 OK Polaris SLO 39:00
8. 41 1398931 Petrovič Blaž M21 OK Polaris SLO 45:00
9. 55 1401618 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 51:00
10. 57 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 51:00
11. 56 349769 Jerše Damjana Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 53:00
12. 46 50289 Anderluh Marija Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 55:00
13. 49 406801 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 58:00
14. 40 1408998 Rebolj Aljoša M20 OK Polaris SLO 59:00
15. 39 1401504 Petrovič Gašper M20 OK Polaris SLO 61:00
16. 48 406862 Tekavc Uršič Alja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 62:00
17. 51 1908999 Škarabot Matej M20 OK Polaris SLO 63:00
18. 53 7841967 Škarabot Miha M50 OK Polaris SLO 64:00
19. 47 406896 Anderluh Katarina Eva Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 70:00
20. 45 895021 Anderluh Luka M16 OK Polaris SLO 71:00
21. 58 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 73:00
 
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1. 107 9131080 Rozzi Alessio M35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 03:00
2. 108 9270178 Pravato Lorenza Ž35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 10:00
 
SprintAddicts
1. 65 8250869 Orehoci Robert M35 SAD CRO 01:00
2. 64 750723 Ocvirk Edi M35 SAD CRO 04:00
3. 66 8041177 Orlić Antonija Ž21 SAD CRO 06:00