DP srednje 2.10.2017 18:53:22
Split times (stage 1 - Lajnar in Dravh)

Pos. St. No. Name Time 1 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
 
M10 (960m, 40m)
1-47 2-49 3-74 4-76 5-73 6-72 7-75 8-80 F
1. Cokan Jan 07:32 01:48 (1) 02:34 (1) 04:01 (2) 04:41 (2) 05:17 (2) 05:44 (1) 06:23 (1) 07:09 (1) 07:32 (1)
01:48 (1) 00:46 (2) 01:27 (4) 00:40 (2) 00:36 (1) 00:27 (1) 00:39 (1) 00:46 (1) 00:23 (3)
2. Bogataj Rok 07:53 02:03 (2) 02:55 (2) 03:48 (1) 04:25 (1) 05:09 (1) 05:46 (2) 06:34 (2) 07:32 (2) 07:53 (2)
02:03 (2) 00:52 (3) 00:53 (1) 00:37 (1) 00:44 (4) 00:37 (3) 00:48 (3) 00:58 (7) 00:21 (1)
3. Foški Oskar 10:05 02:31 (4) 03:28 (3) 04:41 (3) 05:35 (3) 06:41 (3) 07:36 (3) 08:34 (3) 09:43 (3) 10:05 (3)
02:31 (4) 00:57 (4) 01:13 (3) 00:54 (8) 01:06 (7) 00:55 (8) 00:58 (9) 01:09 (11) 00:22 (2)
4. Šuc Enej 11:06 03:21 (9) 04:36 (8) 06:06 (6) 06:58 (5) 07:52 (4) 08:53 (4) 09:44 (4) 10:39 (4) 11:06 (4)
03:21 (9) 01:15 (6) 01:30 (5) 00:52 (7) 00:54 (6) 01:01 (9) 00:51 (4) 00:55 (6) 00:27 (8)
5. Sedej David 12:13 02:29 (3) 05:26 (9) 06:56 (7) 08:02 (7) 08:42 (5) 09:30 (5) 10:44 (5) 11:49 (5) 12:13 (5)
02:29 (3) 02:57 (11) 01:30 (5) 01:06 (10) 00:40 (3) 00:48 (5) 01:14 (10) 01:05 (9) 00:24 (6)
6. Trunk Nejc 13:19 02:51 (7) 03:34 (4) 04:43 (4) 05:38 (4) 10:28 (6) 11:10 (6) 12:07 (6) 12:56 (6) 13:19 (6)
02:51 (7) 00:43 (1) 01:09 (2) 00:55 (9) 04:50 (10) 00:42 (4) 00:57 (8) 00:49 (2) 00:23 (3)
7. Kölner Anže 14:58 02:39 (5) 03:56 (5) 06:04 (5) 07:11 (6) 11:29 (7) 12:52 (8) 13:44 (7) 14:35 (7) 14:58 (7)
02:39 (5) 01:17 (7) 02:08 (9) 01:07 (11) 04:18 (9) 01:23 (11) 00:52 (5) 00:51 (3) 00:23 (3)
8. Seljak Jaka 16:40 09:00 (10) 10:30 (10) 12:22 (10) 13:05 (10) 13:44 (9) 14:36 (9) 15:21 (8) 16:14 (8) 16:40 (8)
09:00 (10) 01:30 (10) 01:52 (8) 00:43 (4) 00:39 (2) 00:52 (6) 00:45 (2) 00:53 (4) 00:26 (7)
9. Kurinčič Jakob 19:35 02:48 (6) 04:17 (7) 11:10 (9) 11:52 (9) 16:44 (10) 17:19 (10) 18:14 (9) 19:08 (9) 19:35 (9)
02:48 (6) 01:29 (9) 06:53 (11) 00:42 (3) 04:52 (11) 00:35 (2) 00:55 (7) 00:54 (5) 00:27 (8)
10. Malus Ožbej 22:52 03:16 (8) 04:15 (6) 09:33 (8) 10:23 (8) 11:36 (8) 12:28 (7) 21:17 (10) 22:20 (10) 22:52 (10)
03:16 (8) 00:59 (5) 05:18 (10) 00:50 (5) 01:13 (8) 00:52 (6) 08:49 (11) 01:03 (8) 00:32 (11)
11. Ferenc Martin 23:13 15:09 (11) 16:33 (11) 18:03 (11) 18:53 (11) 19:43 (11) 20:49 (11) 21:41 (11) 22:46 (11) 23:13 (11)
15:09 (11) 01:24 (8) 01:30 (5) 00:50 (5) 00:50 (5) 01:06 (10) 00:52 (5) 01:05 (9) 00:27 (8)
 
M12 (1280m, 40m)
1-47 2-57 3-48 4-49 5-53 6-73 7-72 8-75 9-80 F
1. Zupan Tilen 11:39 02:28 (2) 06:24 (1) 06:57 (1) 07:50 (1) 08:30 (1) 09:04 (1) 09:37 (1) 10:14 (1) 11:14 (1) 11:39 (1)
02:28 (2) 03:56 (1) 00:33 (1) 00:53 (1) 00:40 (1) 00:34 (1) 00:33 (1) 00:37 (1) 01:00 (2) 00:25 (1)
2. Seljak Luka 13:14 02:18 (1) 06:35 (2) 07:09 (2) 08:38 (2) 09:30 (2) 10:33 (2) 11:11 (2) 11:55 (2) 12:49 (2) 13:14 (2)
02:18 (1) 04:17 (2) 00:34 (2) 01:29 (2) 00:52 (2) 01:03 (2) 00:38 (2) 00:44 (2) 00:54 (1) 00:25 (1)
3. Brodar Enej 23:46 03:11 (3) 12:08 (3) 13:24 (3) 16:29 (3) 17:51 (3) 18:56 (3) 20:45 (3) 22:06 (3) 23:12 (3) 23:46 (3)
03:11 (3) 08:57 (3) 01:16 (3) 03:05 (3) 01:22 (3) 01:05 (3) 01:49 (3) 01:21 (3) 01:06 (3) 00:34 (3)
 
M16 (2540m, 135m)
1-37 2-36 3-61 4-65 5-48 6-52 7-40 8-63 9-42 10-39
11-56 12-43 13-100 F
1. Kavčič Domen 31:31 02:28 (1) 06:42 (4) 09:31 (4) 13:18 (5) 17:16 (2) 19:10 (2) 20:34 (1) 21:41 (1) 22:55 (1) 23:54 (1)
02:28 (1) 04:14 (8) 02:49 (4) 03:47 (4) 03:58 (1) 01:54 (5) 01:24 (1) 01:07 (2) 01:14 (2) 00:59 (4)
25:51 (1) 26:41 (1) 30:53 (1) 31:31 (1)
01:57 (2) 00:50 (1) 04:12 (7) 00:38 (1)
2. Poženel Natan Maj 32:12 05:10 (6) 07:21 (5) 10:00 (5) 13:04 (4) 17:58 (4) 19:49 (4) 21:37 (3) 22:55 (3) 24:01 (2) 25:05 (2)
05:10 (6) 02:11 (2) 02:39 (3) 03:04 (2) 04:54 (3) 01:51 (3) 01:48 (3) 01:18 (3) 01:06 (1) 01:04 (5)
27:42 (2) 28:32 (2) 31:33 (2) 32:12 (2)
02:37 (5) 00:50 (1) 03:01 (3) 00:39 (2)
3. Jevševar Martin 32:26 03:44 (4) 05:39 (2) 07:54 (1) 13:00 (3) 17:48 (3) 19:19 (3) 21:07 (2) 22:13 (2) 25:25 (3) 26:10 (3)
03:44 (4) 01:55 (1) 02:15 (1) 05:06 (7) 04:48 (2) 01:31 (1) 01:48 (3) 01:06 (1) 03:12 (7) 00:45 (1)
27:45 (3) 29:04 (3) 31:39 (3) 32:26 (3)
01:35 (1) 01:19 (4) 02:35 (2) 00:47 (4)
4. Žurbi Domen 35:46 02:59 (2) 05:17 (1) 08:22 (2) 11:03 (1) 17:04 (1) 18:56 (1) 22:15 (4) 24:14 (4) 26:00 (4) 26:54 (4)
02:59 (2) 02:18 (3) 03:05 (5) 02:41 (1) 06:01 (5) 01:52 (4) 03:19 (8) 01:59 (7) 01:46 (4) 00:54 (3)
29:15 (4) 30:46 (4) 35:01 (5) 35:46 (4)
02:21 (4) 01:31 (6) 04:15 (8) 00:45 (3)
5. Čelik Aljaž 36:06 04:22 (5) 07:40 (6) 10:17 (6) 15:06 (6) 21:04 (6) 22:50 (6) 24:31 (6) 26:03 (6) 27:31 (5) 28:24 (5)
04:22 (5) 03:18 (7) 02:37 (2) 04:49 (6) 05:58 (4) 01:46 (2) 01:41 (2) 01:32 (4) 01:28 (3) 00:53 (2)
30:23 (5) 31:21 (5) 34:58 (4) 36:06 (5)
01:59 (3) 00:58 (3) 03:37 (4) 01:08 (8)
6. Kern Rok 38:41 03:42 (3) 06:00 (3) 09:12 (3) 12:37 (2) 19:44 (5) 22:06 (5) 24:00 (5) 25:39 (5) 28:30 (6) 29:40 (6)
03:42 (3) 02:18 (3) 03:12 (6) 03:25 (3) 07:07 (6) 02:22 (6) 01:54 (5) 01:39 (5) 02:51 (6) 01:10 (6)
34:05 (6) 35:41 (6) 37:43 (6) 38:41 (6)
04:25 (8) 01:36 (7) 02:02 (1) 00:58 (6)
7. Hribar Timotej 53:59 05:29 (7) 08:43 (7) 14:14 (7) 19:55 (7) 29:04 (7) 32:49 (7) 35:42 (7) 38:36 (7) 42:41 (7) 44:08 (7)
05:29 (7) 03:14 (6) 05:31 (7) 05:41 (8) 09:09 (7) 03:45 (8) 02:53 (7) 02:54 (8) 04:05 (8) 01:27 (7)
47:20 (7) 49:27 (7) 53:05 (7) 53:59 (7)
03:12 (6) 02:07 (8) 03:38 (5) 00:54 (5)
8. Obid Aljaž 59:14 14:13 (8) 16:55 (8) 22:30 (8) 27:07 (8) 37:32 (8) 40:34 (8) 43:25 (8) 45:20 (8) 47:09 (8) 48:57 (8)
14:13 (8) 02:42 (5) 05:35 (8) 04:37 (5) 10:25 (8) 03:02 (7) 02:51 (6) 01:55 (6) 01:49 (5) 01:48 (8)
53:07 (8) 54:26 (8) 58:09 (8) 59:14 (8)
04:10 (7) 01:19 (4) 03:43 (6) 01:05 (7)
Groff Žiga dnf ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ----
 
M20 (3020m, 150m)
1-36 2-64 3-62 4-61 5-66 6-60 7-48 8-41 9-63 10-42
11-43 12-58 13-59 14-55 15-100 F
1. Škarabot Matej 31:32 03:50 (3) 05:41 (2) 07:28 (1) 10:12 (1) 13:40 (1) 16:58 (1) 18:05 (1) 20:28 (1) 21:57 (1) 23:13 (1)
03:50 (3) 01:51 (1) 01:47 (2) 02:44 (2) 03:28 (2) 03:18 (1) 01:07 (3) 02:23 (3) 01:29 (2) 01:16 (3)
25:24 (1) 27:02 (1) 28:10 (1) 30:23 (1) 30:47 (1) 31:32 (1)
02:11 (1) 01:38 (2) 01:08 (1) 02:13 (2) 00:24 (2) 00:45 (4)
2. Gantar Tjaž 32:58 03:26 (1) 05:31 (1) 08:08 (2) 11:09 (2) 14:26 (2) 18:12 (2) 19:06 (2) 20:54 (2) 22:44 (2) 23:59 (2)
03:26 (1) 02:05 (2) 02:37 (5) 03:01 (3) 03:17 (1) 03:46 (4) 00:54 (1) 01:48 (1) 01:50 (3) 01:15 (2)
26:37 (2) 28:08 (2) 29:31 (2) 31:50 (2) 32:15 (2) 32:58 (2)
02:38 (4) 01:31 (1) 01:23 (3) 02:19 (4) 00:25 (3) 00:43 (3)
3. Rupnik Ambrož 40:38 03:47 (2) 09:58 (4) 11:28 (3) 14:09 (3) 19:06 (3) 22:42 (3) 23:36 (3) 25:43 (3) 27:07 (3) 28:12 (3)
03:47 (2) 06:11 (5) 01:30 (1) 02:41 (1) 04:57 (4) 03:36 (3) 00:54 (1) 02:07 (2) 01:24 (1) 01:05 (1)
30:33 (3) 32:32 (3) 37:40 (3) 39:39 (3) 40:02 (3) 40:38 (3)
02:21 (3) 01:59 (3) 05:08 (5) 01:59 (1) 00:23 (1) 00:36 (1)
4. Petrovič Gašper 41:20 04:20 (4) 10:13 (5) 12:11 (5) 15:52 (5) 19:21 (4) 22:44 (4) 23:56 (4) 28:21 (4) 30:27 (4) 31:44 (4)
04:20 (4) 05:53 (4) 01:58 (3) 03:41 (5) 03:29 (3) 03:23 (2) 01:12 (4) 04:25 (5) 02:06 (4) 01:17 (4)
34:01 (4) 36:36 (4) 37:50 (4) 40:04 (4) 40:38 (4) 41:20 (4)
02:17 (2) 02:35 (4) 01:14 (2) 02:14 (3) 00:34 (4) 00:42 (2)
Šalamun Jan dnf ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
Rebolj Aljoša mp 06:54 (5) 09:08 (3) 11:39 (4) 15:18 (4) ---- 24:47 26:07 29:38 32:05 34:03
06:54 (5) 02:14 (3) 02:31 (4) 03:39 (4) ---- 01:20 (5) 03:31 (4) 02:27 (5) 01:58 (5)
37:50 40:29 43:41 46:22 48:53 49:51
03:47 (5) 02:39 (5) 03:12 (4) 02:41 (5) 02:31 (5) 00:58 (5)
 
M21E (3740m, 245m)
1-36 2-33 3-34 4-64 5-35 6-32 7-31 8-66 9-60 10-52
11-40 12-63 13-42 14-80 15-51 16-38 17-44 18-45 19-55 20-100
F
1. Hribar Andraz 35:00 03:02 (3) 04:02 (2) 05:25 (2) 07:19 (1) 07:51 (1) 12:37 (1) 14:07 (1) 17:43 (1) 20:36 (1) 23:33 (1)
03:02 (3) 01:00 (5) 01:23 (2) 01:54 (6) 00:32 (1) 04:46 (1) 01:30 (6) 03:36 (1) 02:53 (4) 02:57 (8)
24:41 (1) 25:44 (1) 26:36 (1) 27:36 (1) 28:28 (1) 29:52 (1) 31:03 (1) 32:16 (1) 33:46 (1) 34:09 (1)
01:08 (2) 01:03 (6) 00:52 (6) 01:00 (1) 00:52 (2) 01:24 (1) 01:11 (5) 01:13 (4) 01:30 (6) 00:23 (3)
35:00 (1)
00:51 (7)
2. Piltaver Jaka 35:47 03:16 (5) 04:09 (4) 05:54 (4) 07:24 (3) 08:02 (2) 13:36 (2) 14:55 (2) 18:56 (2) 21:45 (2) 23:45 (2)
03:16 (5) 00:53 (3) 01:45 (5) 01:30 (1) 00:38 (3) 05:34 (2) 01:19 (1) 04:01 (3) 02:49 (2) 02:00 (4)
25:45 (2) 26:38 (2) 27:32 (2) 28:40 (2) 29:36 (2) 31:07 (2) 32:09 (2) 33:16 (2) 34:43 (2) 35:05 (2)
02:00 (8) 00:53 (1) 00:54 (7) 01:08 (4) 00:56 (3) 01:31 (3) 01:02 (3) 01:07 (1) 01:27 (5) 00:22 (1)
35:47 (2)
00:42 (4)
3. Tušar Peter 38:56 03:23 (6) 04:14 (5) 07:08 (5) 08:55 (4) 09:30 (4) 15:09 (4) 16:37 (4) 20:43 (4) 25:47 (4) 27:38 (4)
03:23 (6) 00:51 (1) 02:54 (7) 01:47 (4) 00:35 (2) 05:39 (4) 01:28 (5) 04:06 (5) 05:04 (8) 01:51 (1)
28:47 (4) 29:43 (4) 30:34 (4) 31:37 (4) 32:26 (4) 34:01 (4) 35:02 (4) 36:23 (4) 37:47 (3) 38:10 (3)
01:09 (3) 00:56 (3) 00:51 (5) 01:03 (2) 00:49 (1) 01:35 (4) 01:01 (2) 01:21 (6) 01:24 (4) 00:23 (3)
38:56 (3)
00:46 (6)
4. Bogovič Vid 39:30 03:11 (4) 04:03 (3) 05:42 (3) 07:22 (2) 08:09 (3) 13:47 (3) 15:29 (3) 20:18 (3) 23:31 (3) 26:14 (3)
03:11 (4) 00:52 (2) 01:39 (3) 01:40 (3) 00:47 (7) 05:38 (3) 01:42 (8) 04:49 (8) 03:13 (6) 02:43 (7)
27:31 (3) 28:50 (3) 29:45 (3) 30:54 (3) 32:14 (3) 33:44 (3) 34:58 (3) 36:21 (3) 38:17 (4) 38:39 (4)
01:17 (5) 01:19 (8) 00:55 (8) 01:09 (5) 01:20 (6) 01:30 (2) 01:14 (6) 01:23 (7) 01:56 (8) 00:22 (1)
39:30 (4)
00:51 (7)
5. Petrovič Blaž 43:11 03:47 (8) 05:36 (6) 07:15 (6) 09:44 (6) 10:25 (6) 18:22 (5) 19:52 (5) 24:28 (5) 27:34 (5) 30:01 (5)
03:47 (8) 01:49 (6) 01:39 (3) 02:29 (7) 00:41 (5) 07:57 (7) 01:30 (6) 04:36 (6) 03:06 (5) 02:27 (6)
31:27 (5) 32:44 (5) 33:28 (5) 34:37 (5) 36:09 (5) 37:48 (5) 39:08 (5) 40:17 (5) 42:11 (5) 42:35 (5)
01:26 (7) 01:17 (7) 00:44 (1) 01:09 (5) 01:32 (7) 01:39 (5) 01:20 (7) 01:09 (2) 01:54 (7) 00:24 (6)
43:11 (5)
00:36 (3)
6. Stanonik Simon 43:35 02:49 (2) 07:14 (8) 11:44 (8) 13:21 (8) 14:05 (8) 20:40 (7) 22:00 (7) 26:02 (7) 28:47 (6) 30:46 (6)
02:49 (2) 04:25 (8) 04:30 (8) 01:37 (2) 00:44 (6) 06:35 (5) 01:20 (2) 04:02 (4) 02:45 (1) 01:59 (3)
31:49 (6) 32:45 (6) 33:33 (6) 34:38 (6) 36:33 (7) 38:58 (7) 40:04 (6) 41:14 (6) 42:37 (6) 43:00 (6)
01:03 (1) 00:56 (3) 00:48 (3) 01:05 (3) 01:55 (8) 02:25 (8) 01:06 (4) 01:10 (3) 01:23 (3) 00:23 (3)
43:35 (6)
00:35 (2)
7. Dovč Jan 43:47 02:48 (1) 03:44 (1) 05:03 (1) 10:39 (7) 12:50 (7) 19:30 (6) 20:50 (6) 24:40 (6) 29:04 (7) 31:09 (7)
02:48 (1) 00:56 (4) 01:19 (1) 05:36 (8) 02:11 (8) 06:40 (6) 01:20 (2) 03:50 (2) 04:24 (7) 02:05 (5)
32:21 (7) 33:14 (7) 34:02 (7) 35:19 (7) 36:22 (6) 38:37 (6) 40:14 (7) 41:28 (7) 42:50 (7) 43:14 (7)
01:12 (4) 00:53 (1) 00:48 (3) 01:17 (8) 01:03 (5) 02:15 (7) 01:37 (8) 01:14 (5) 01:22 (2) 00:24 (6)
43:47 (7)
00:33 (1)
8. Zorman Jernej 44:19 03:38 (7) 06:04 (7) 07:52 (7) 09:41 (5) 10:19 (5) 21:14 (8) 22:39 (8) 27:25 (8) 30:14 (8) 32:06 (8)
03:38 (7) 02:26 (7) 01:48 (6) 01:49 (5) 00:38 (3) 10:55 (8) 01:25 (4) 04:46 (7) 02:49 (2) 01:52 (2)
33:30 (8) 34:32 (8) 35:19 (8) 36:29 (8) 37:27 (8) 39:27 (8) 40:24 (8) 41:52 (8) 43:13 (8) 43:37 (8)
01:24 (6) 01:02 (5) 00:47 (2) 01:10 (7) 00:58 (4) 02:00 (6) 00:57 (1) 01:28 (8) 01:21 (1) 00:24 (6)
44:19 (8)
00:42 (4)
 
M35 (3380m, 180m)
1-33 2-34 3-35 4-62 5-61 6-65 7-60 8-54 9-40 10-42
11-80 12-51 13-38 14-44 15-59 16-45 17-100 F
1. Bauman Boris 37:58 04:44 (4) 06:27 (1) 08:39 (1) 14:13 (2) 16:43 (2) 19:01 (2) 23:21 (2) 25:10 (2) 26:49 (2) 28:34 (2)
04:44 (4) 01:43 (1) 02:12 (1) 05:34 (14) 02:30 (3) 02:18 (1) 04:20 (3) 01:49 (1) 01:39 (2) 01:45 (1)
29:54 (2) 30:50 (2) 32:31 (2) 33:56 (2) 34:38 (2) 35:20 (1) 37:01 (1) 37:58 (1)
01:20 (4) 00:56 (3) 01:41 (1) 01:25 (6) 00:42 (1) 00:42 (4) 01:41 (6) 00:57 (5)
2. Kölner Blaž 39:32 04:26 (2) 10:20 (5) 12:44 (4) 15:23 (5) 17:49 (3) 21:03 (4) 24:38 (3) 26:33 (3) 28:03 (3) 30:48 (3)
04:26 (2) 05:54 (9) 02:24 (5) 02:39 (7) 02:26 (1) 03:14 (6) 03:35 (1) 01:55 (2) 01:30 (1) 02:45 (7)
32:06 (3) 32:57 (3) 34:38 (3) 35:52 (3) 36:46 (3) 37:19 (3) 38:53 (3) 39:32 (2)
01:18 (2) 00:51 (1) 01:41 (1) 01:14 (2) 00:54 (6) 00:33 (1) 01:34 (2) 00:39 (1)
3. Jevševar Bojan 39:54 04:41 (3) 06:46 (2) 09:02 (2) 11:22 (1) 13:51 (1) 17:05 (1) 21:24 (1) 23:34 (1) 25:24 (1) 27:20 (1)
04:41 (3) 02:05 (2) 02:16 (2) 02:20 (5) 02:29 (2) 03:14 (6) 04:19 (2) 02:10 (4) 01:50 (6) 01:56 (2)
28:41 (1) 29:43 (1) 31:29 (1) 32:38 (1) 33:25 (1) 37:11 (2) 38:48 (2) 39:54 (3)
01:21 (5) 01:02 (4) 01:46 (4) 01:09 (1) 00:47 (2) 03:46 (14) 01:37 (3) 01:06 (9)
4. Kurinčič Simon 44:10 06:26 (8) 10:54 (7) 13:18 (7) 15:35 (6) 20:03 (7) 23:50 (7) 28:17 (6) 30:48 (7) 32:34 (6) 34:40 (5)
06:26 (8) 04:28 (6) 02:24 (5) 02:17 (4) 04:28 (13) 03:47 (11) 04:27 (4) 02:31 (9) 01:46 (4) 02:06 (3)
35:49 (5) 36:53 (4) 38:35 (4) 40:08 (4) 40:58 (4) 41:43 (4) 43:20 (4) 44:10 (4)
01:09 (1) 01:04 (5) 01:42 (3) 01:33 (8) 00:50 (4) 00:45 (7) 01:37 (3) 00:50 (3)
5. Eržen Valentin 46:03 05:44 (6) 08:56 (3) 11:49 (3) 14:32 (3) 18:04 (5) 22:22 (5) 27:26 (5) 29:39 (5) 31:21 (5) 35:16 (6)
05:44 (6) 03:12 (3) 02:53 (10) 02:43 (8) 03:32 (7) 04:18 (14) 05:04 (6) 02:13 (7) 01:42 (3) 03:55 (14)
36:52 (6) 38:06 (6) 40:18 (5) 41:42 (5) 42:29 (5) 43:14 (5) 45:00 (5) 46:03 (5)
01:36 (8) 01:14 (6) 02:12 (7) 01:24 (5) 00:47 (2) 00:45 (7) 01:46 (8) 01:03 (8)
6. Kostanjevec Matej 46:43 07:03 (9) 10:31 (6) 12:50 (5) 14:46 (4) 17:49 (3) 20:14 (3) 25:55 (4) 28:06 (4) 29:53 (4) 32:53 (4)
07:03 (9) 03:28 (4) 02:19 (4) 01:56 (1) 03:03 (5) 02:25 (3) 05:41 (9) 02:11 (6) 01:47 (5) 03:00 (9)
34:12 (4) 38:00 (5) 41:14 (6) 42:45 (6) 43:39 (6) 44:23 (6) 45:54 (6) 46:43 (6)
01:19 (3) 03:48 (13) 03:14 (13) 01:31 (7) 00:54 (6) 00:44 (5) 01:31 (1) 00:49 (2)
7. Gavrilov Igor 47:23 07:45 (10) 13:36 (9) 16:15 (9) 18:30 (9) 22:55 (9) 26:10 (9) 30:52 (9) 33:02 (9) 35:29 (9) 37:38 (9)
07:45 (10) 05:51 (8) 02:39 (7) 02:15 (3) 04:25 (12) 03:15 (8) 04:42 (5) 02:10 (4) 02:27 (10) 02:09 (4)
39:08 (9) 40:03 (9) 41:57 (8) 43:12 (7) 44:03 (7) 44:47 (7) 46:25 (7) 47:23 (7)
01:30 (6) 00:55 (2) 01:54 (5) 01:15 (3) 00:51 (5) 00:44 (5) 01:38 (5) 00:58 (7)
8. Allwinger Herwig 48:24 04:24 (1) 11:42 (8) 14:33 (8) 17:00 (8) 22:36 (8) 24:54 (8) 30:06 (8) 32:15 (8) 34:58 (8) 37:09 (8)
04:24 (1) 07:18 (11) 02:51 (9) 02:27 (6) 05:36 (14) 02:18 (1) 05:12 (7) 02:09 (3) 02:43 (12) 02:11 (5)
38:42 (8) 39:57 (8) 42:10 (9) 43:33 (8) 44:33 (8) 45:10 (8) 47:15 (8) 48:24 (8)
01:33 (7) 01:15 (7) 02:13 (8) 01:23 (4) 01:00 (9) 00:37 (2) 02:05 (10) 01:09 (11)
9. Sedej Matej 48:32 05:19 (5) 09:55 (4) 13:02 (6) 15:55 (7) 19:09 (6) 22:34 (6) 28:18 (7) 30:46 (6) 33:10 (7) 36:40 (7)
05:19 (5) 04:36 (7) 03:07 (12) 02:53 (9) 03:14 (6) 03:25 (9) 05:44 (10) 02:28 (8) 02:24 (9) 03:30 (13)
38:20 (7) 39:40 (7) 41:51 (7) 43:52 (9) 44:59 (9) 45:39 (9) 47:35 (9) 48:32 (9)
01:40 (9) 01:20 (8) 02:11 (6) 02:01 (11) 01:07 (10) 00:40 (3) 01:56 (9) 00:57 (5)
10. Seljak Borut 57:37 06:08 (7) 15:52 (11) 18:37 (10) 21:37 (10) 25:37 (10) 29:40 (10) 35:29 (10) 38:26 (10) 40:49 (10) 43:32 (10)
06:08 (7) 09:44 (13) 02:45 (8) 03:00 (10) 04:00 (11) 04:03 (12) 05:49 (11) 02:57 (12) 02:23 (8) 02:43 (6)
45:46 (10) 47:27 (10) 50:16 (10) 52:02 (10) 53:09 (10) 54:01 (10) 56:31 (10) 57:37 (10)
02:14 (13) 01:41 (10) 02:49 (11) 01:46 (9) 01:07 (10) 00:52 (9) 02:30 (11) 01:06 (9)
11. Kenda Klemen 59:41 08:59 (11) 15:26 (10) 18:59 (11) 22:39 (11) 26:37 (11) 30:13 (12) 36:39 (12) 39:13 (11) 41:33 (11) 44:35 (11)
08:59 (11) 06:27 (10) 03:33 (13) 03:40 (13) 03:58 (10) 03:36 (10) 06:26 (14) 02:34 (10) 02:20 (7) 03:02 (10)
46:45 (11) 48:10 (11) 50:59 (11) 53:07 (11) 54:06 (11) 55:03 (11) 58:05 (11) 59:41 (11)
02:10 (12) 01:25 (9) 02:49 (11) 02:08 (12) 00:59 (8) 00:57 (11) 03:02 (13) 01:36 (13)
12. Obid Marko 61:06 09:40 (12) 19:12 (12) 22:08 (13) 25:32 (13) 29:13 (13) 32:24 (13) 38:48 (13) 41:23 (12) 43:53 (12) 46:51 (12)
09:40 (12) 09:32 (12) 02:56 (11) 03:24 (12) 03:41 (9) 03:11 (5) 06:24 (13) 02:35 (11) 02:30 (11) 02:58 (8)
48:51 (12) 50:33 (12) 53:12 (12) 55:06 (12) 56:18 (12) 57:14 (12) 59:44 (12) 61:06 (12)
02:00 (11) 01:42 (11) 02:39 (10) 01:54 (10) 01:12 (12) 00:56 (10) 02:30 (11) 01:22 (12)
13. Malus Franc 80:36 16:12 (14) 19:41 (13) 21:57 (12) 24:05 (12) 27:02 (12) 30:02 (11) 35:37 (11) 55:05 (14) 58:24 (13) 61:27 (13)
16:12 (14) 03:29 (5) 02:16 (2) 02:08 (2) 02:57 (4) 03:00 (4) 05:35 (8) 19:28 (14) 03:19 (13) 03:03 (11)
63:22 (13) 66:52 (13) 70:41 (13) 73:11 (13) 75:04 (13) 78:03 (13) 79:46 (13) 80:36 (13)
01:55 (10) 03:30 (12) 03:49 (14) 02:30 (13) 01:53 (14) 02:59 (13) 01:43 (7) 00:50 (3)
14. Vidič Matej 93:53 14:09 (13) 24:55 (14) 34:32 (14) 37:36 (14) 41:11 (14) 45:25 (14) 51:37 (14) 55:01 (13) 63:30 (14) 66:56 (14)
14:09 (13) 10:46 (14) 09:37 (14) 03:04 (11) 03:35 (8) 04:14 (13) 06:12 (12) 03:24 (13) 08:29 (14) 03:26 (12)
70:04 (14) 77:36 (14) 80:12 (14) 86:06 (14) 87:36 (14) 88:56 (14) 92:05 (14) 93:53 (14)
03:08 (14) 07:32 (14) 02:36 (9) 05:54 (14) 01:30 (13) 01:20 (12) 03:09 (14) 01:48 (14)
 
M45 (3020m, 150m)
1-36 2-64 3-62 4-61 5-66 6-60 7-48 8-41 9-63 10-42
11-43 12-58 13-59 14-55 15-100 F
1. Jazbar Jožko 34:24 03:44 (1) 06:04 (1) 07:55 (1) 10:41 (1) 14:51 (1) 18:01 (1) 19:07 (1) 21:52 (1) 23:46 (1) 24:47 (1)
03:44 (1) 02:20 (2) 01:51 (2) 02:46 (1) 04:10 (5) 03:10 (1) 01:06 (4) 02:45 (4) 01:54 (2) 01:01 (1)
27:16 (1) 29:23 (1) 30:55 (1) 33:03 (1) 33:46 (1) 34:24 (1)
02:29 (2) 02:07 (2) 01:32 (5) 02:08 (1) 00:43 (8) 00:38 (1)
2. Poljanšek Aleš 37:16 03:49 (2) 06:36 (3) 08:19 (2) 11:18 (2) 18:02 (2) 21:46 (2) 22:48 (2) 24:56 (2) 27:00 (2) 28:16 (2)
03:49 (2) 02:47 (4) 01:43 (1) 02:59 (3) 06:44 (10) 03:44 (4) 01:02 (2) 02:08 (1) 02:04 (5) 01:16 (5)
30:26 (2) 32:30 (2) 33:34 (2) 35:49 (2) 36:14 (2) 37:16 (2)
02:10 (1) 02:04 (1) 01:04 (1) 02:15 (3) 00:25 (1) 01:02 (7)
3. Groff Tomaž 38:31 04:13 (3) 08:22 (6) 11:58 (7) 14:49 (5) 18:39 (5) 22:05 (4) 23:17 (4) 25:46 (3) 27:35 (3) 28:41 (3)
04:13 (3) 04:09 (7) 03:36 (10) 02:51 (2) 03:50 (2) 03:26 (2) 01:12 (7) 02:29 (2) 01:49 (1) 01:06 (4)
31:28 (3) 33:35 (3) 35:06 (3) 37:17 (3) 37:48 (3) 38:31 (3)
02:47 (4) 02:07 (2) 01:31 (4) 02:11 (2) 00:31 (4) 00:43 (2)
4. Foški Valter 40:47 04:28 (4) 06:24 (2) 09:04 (3) 14:29 (3) 18:34 (4) 22:32 (5) 23:33 (5) 26:04 (5) 28:04 (4) 29:07 (4)
04:28 (4) 01:56 (1) 02:40 (8) 05:25 (9) 04:05 (4) 03:58 (6) 01:01 (1) 02:31 (3) 02:00 (3) 01:03 (2)
32:13 (4) 34:50 (4) 36:28 (4) 39:24 (4) 39:49 (4) 40:47 (4)
03:06 (6) 02:37 (8) 01:38 (8) 02:56 (6) 00:25 (1) 00:58 (5)
5. Pust Tomaž 41:06 04:41 (6) 07:28 (5) 10:09 (5) 14:46 (4) 18:32 (3) 22:04 (3) 23:15 (3) 26:03 (4) 28:36 (5) 30:01 (5)
04:41 (6) 02:47 (4) 02:41 (9) 04:37 (8) 03:46 (1) 03:32 (3) 01:11 (6) 02:48 (5) 02:33 (9) 01:25 (8)
32:50 (5) 35:25 (5) 36:58 (5) 39:35 (5) 40:14 (5) 41:06 (5)
02:49 (5) 02:35 (7) 01:33 (6) 02:37 (4) 00:39 (7) 00:52 (3)
6. Kunc Robert 44:51 04:34 (5) 06:59 (4) 09:09 (4) 15:44 (7) 19:43 (7) 24:00 (7) 26:05 (7) 29:36 (6) 31:39 (6) 32:57 (6)
04:34 (5) 02:25 (3) 02:10 (4) 06:35 (10) 03:59 (3) 04:17 (7) 02:05 (10) 03:31 (6) 02:03 (4) 01:18 (6)
36:50 (6) 39:01 (6) 40:35 (6) 43:25 (6) 43:56 (6) 44:51 (6)
03:53 (7) 02:11 (4) 01:34 (7) 02:50 (5) 00:31 (4) 00:55 (4)
7. Borštnik Aleš 59:42 05:32 (8) 14:08 (9) 16:15 (9) 20:38 (9) 24:50 (9) 35:28 (10) 36:33 (10) 44:21 (10) 46:51 (10) 48:15 (10)
05:32 (8) 08:36 (10) 02:07 (3) 04:23 (7) 04:12 (7) 10:38 (10) 01:05 (3) 07:48 (9) 02:30 (8) 01:24 (7)
50:55 (9) 53:21 (9) 54:48 (9) 57:54 (7) 58:22 (7) 59:42 (7)
02:40 (3) 02:26 (5) 01:27 (3) 03:06 (7) 00:28 (3) 01:20 (9)
8. Smole Dušan 61:50 07:24 (9) 12:16 (8) 14:45 (8) 18:10 (8) 23:41 (8) 28:40 (8) 30:29 (8) 36:25 (8) 38:47 (8) 40:24 (8)
07:24 (9) 04:52 (8) 02:29 (7) 03:25 (5) 05:31 (8) 04:59 (9) 01:49 (9) 05:56 (7) 02:22 (7) 01:37 (10)
48:01 (8) 50:59 (8) 52:55 (8) 58:05 (8) 60:50 (8) 61:50 (8)
07:37 (8) 02:58 (10) 01:56 (10) 05:10 (9) 02:45 (9) 01:00 (6)
9. Zavrl Janez 62:12 09:09 (10) 16:01 (10) 18:29 (10) 21:46 (10) 28:08 (10) 32:52 (9) 34:18 (9) 40:29 (9) 42:38 (9) 44:10 (9)
09:09 (10) 06:52 (9) 02:28 (6) 03:17 (4) 06:22 (9) 04:44 (8) 01:26 (8) 06:11 (8) 02:09 (6) 01:32 (9)
51:48 (10) 54:31 (10) 56:13 (10) 60:30 (9) 61:02 (9) 62:12 (9)
07:38 (9) 02:43 (9) 01:42 (9) 04:17 (8) 00:32 (6) 01:10 (8)
Škarabot Miha dnf 05:06 (7) 09:14 (7) 11:33 (6) 15:00 (6) 19:11 (6) 23:00 (6) 24:08 (6) 34:59 (7) 38:11 (7) 39:16 (7)
05:06 (7) 04:08 (6) 02:19 (5) 03:27 (6) 04:11 (6) 03:49 (5) 01:08 (5) 10:51 (10) 03:12 (10) 01:05 (3)
47:32 (7) 50:02 (7) 51:24 (7) ---- ---- 00:00
08:16 (10) 02:30 (6) 01:22 (2) ---- ----
 
M55 (2540m, 135m)
1-37 2-36 3-61 4-65 5-48 6-52 7-40 8-63 9-42 10-39
11-56 12-43 13-100 F
1. Čerin Aleš 31:32 03:01 (1) 05:31 (1) 07:55 (1) 11:00 (1) 16:16 (1) 18:29 (1) 20:14 (1) 21:37 (1) 23:14 (1) 24:20 (1)
03:01 (1) 02:30 (2) 02:24 (1) 03:05 (1) 05:16 (1) 02:13 (2) 01:45 (2) 01:23 (1) 01:37 (4) 01:06 (2)
27:30 (1) 28:33 (1) 30:36 (1) 31:32 (1)
03:10 (6) 01:03 (1) 02:03 (1) 00:56 (1)
2. Nelson Charles 42:10 04:51 (7) 07:40 (7) 11:51 (7) 16:31 (5) 23:34 (5) 25:55 (4) 28:34 (2) 30:23 (2) 32:06 (2) 33:55 (2)
04:51 (7) 02:49 (6) 04:11 (5) 04:40 (5) 07:03 (4) 02:21 (4) 02:39 (5) 01:49 (5) 01:43 (5) 01:49 (7)
36:33 (2) 37:54 (2) 40:49 (2) 42:10 (2)
02:38 (4) 01:21 (3) 02:55 (5) 01:21 (5)
3. Sedej Vlado 42:35 04:13 (5) 06:53 (6) 11:14 (6) 15:35 (4) 23:09 (4) 25:49 (3) 28:45 (3) 30:52 (3) 33:44 (4) 34:48 (4)
04:13 (5) 02:40 (5) 04:21 (6) 04:21 (3) 07:34 (6) 02:40 (5) 02:56 (6) 02:07 (6) 02:52 (6) 01:04 (1)
37:12 (4) 38:43 (4) 41:27 (3) 42:35 (3)
02:24 (2) 01:31 (4) 02:44 (4) 01:08 (3)
4. Rejec Pavel 45:12 04:13 (5) 06:39 (4) 10:49 (5) 14:03 (2) 21:34 (2) 24:26 (2) 31:03 (6) 32:39 (5) 33:52 (5) 35:20 (5)
04:13 (5) 02:26 (1) 04:10 (4) 03:14 (2) 07:31 (5) 02:52 (6) 06:37 (7) 01:36 (3) 01:13 (1) 01:28 (5)
37:49 (5) 41:32 (5) 44:03 (4) 45:12 (4)
02:29 (3) 03:43 (7) 02:31 (3) 01:09 (4)
5. Leban Marijan 46:01 03:30 (2) 06:04 (2) 10:35 (4) 20:56 (7) 27:55 (7) 30:11 (7) 32:30 (7) 33:59 (7) 35:28 (6) 36:42 (6)
03:30 (2) 02:34 (4) 04:31 (7) 10:21 (7) 06:59 (2) 02:16 (3) 02:19 (3) 01:29 (2) 01:29 (3) 01:14 (4)
41:32 (7) 42:47 (6) 44:59 (5) 46:01 (5)
04:50 (7) 01:15 (2) 02:12 (2) 01:02 (2)
6. Lapajne Janko 48:34 03:54 (4) 06:45 (5) 10:22 (3) 14:54 (3) 22:44 (3) 26:59 (5) 29:35 (4) 32:47 (6) 36:32 (7) 38:16 (7)
03:54 (4) 02:51 (7) 03:37 (3) 04:32 (4) 07:50 (7) 04:15 (7) 02:36 (4) 03:12 (7) 03:45 (7) 01:44 (6)
41:23 (6) 43:41 (7) 47:08 (6) 48:34 (6)
03:07 (5) 02:18 (6) 03:27 (6) 01:26 (7)
7. Boyadzhiev Ivan 50:54 03:52 (3) 06:24 (3) 09:58 (2) 19:39 (6) 26:38 (6) 28:31 (6) 30:05 (5) 31:43 (4) 33:09 (3) 34:20 (3)
03:52 (3) 02:32 (3) 03:34 (2) 09:41 (6) 06:59 (2) 01:53 (1) 01:34 (1) 01:38 (4) 01:26 (2) 01:11 (3)
36:37 (3) 38:08 (3) 49:31 (7) 50:54 (7)
02:17 (1) 01:31 (4) 11:23 (7) 01:23 (6)
 
Otroška (930m, 55m)
1-53 2-49 3-74 4-76 5-72 6-75 7-80 F
1. Sedej Rok 10:55 02:34 (2) 03:50 (1) 05:12 (1) 06:22 (1) 08:01 (1) 09:09 (1) 10:25 (1) 10:55 (1)
02:34 (2) 01:16 (1) 01:22 (4) 01:10 (2) 01:39 (4) 01:08 (3) 01:16 (1) 00:30 (2)
2. Šuc Teja 12:54 03:33 (3) 05:35 (3) 06:40 (3) 08:09 (3) 09:20 (3) 10:11 (2) 12:10 (2) 12:54 (2)
03:33 (3) 02:02 (5) 01:05 (1) 01:29 (5) 01:11 (2) 00:51 (1) 01:59 (6) 00:44 (4)
3. Kurinčič Jerca 13:40 02:27 (1) 04:24 (2) 05:45 (2) 07:13 (2) 08:43 (2) 10:59 (3) 12:56 (3) 13:40 (3)
02:27 (1) 01:57 (4) 01:21 (3) 01:28 (4) 01:30 (3) 02:16 (6) 01:57 (5) 00:44 (4)
4. Eržen Nika 14:22 04:41 (4) 06:26 (4) 08:50 (4) 09:48 (4) 11:29 (4) 12:33 (4) 13:53 (4) 14:22 (4)
04:41 (4) 01:45 (3) 02:24 (5) 00:58 (1) 01:41 (5) 01:04 (2) 01:20 (2) 00:29 (1)
5. Ema Teo Poženel 18:00 09:29 (6) 10:53 (6) 12:04 (6) 13:27 (6) 14:37 (5) 15:46 (5) 17:19 (5) 18:00 (5)
09:29 (6) 01:24 (2) 01:11 (2) 01:23 (3) 01:10 (1) 01:09 (4) 01:33 (3) 00:41 (3)
6. Šuc Tin 19:43 05:45 (5) 08:17 (5) 10:58 (5) 13:10 (5) 14:55 (6) 17:04 (6) 18:53 (6) 19:43 (6)
05:45 (5) 02:32 (6) 02:41 (6) 02:12 (6) 01:45 (6) 02:09 (5) 01:49 (4) 00:50 (6)
Žižek Lev dnf
 
Rekreativna (2550m, 90m)
1-66 2-60 3-57 4-52 5-41 6-63 7-39 8-80 9-56 10-38
11-44 12-45 13-55 14-100 F
1. Bogataj Boštjan 38:29 05:08 (1) 10:01 (1) 11:08 (1) 13:52 (1) 16:05 (1) 18:25 (1) 20:06 (1) 21:08 (1) 23:06 (1) 26:25 (1)
05:08 (1) 04:53 (1) 01:07 (1) 02:44 (1) 02:13 (1) 02:20 (1) 01:41 (1) 01:02 (1) 01:58 (1) 03:19 (1)
30:25 (1) 33:34 (1) 36:15 (1) 37:02 (1) 38:29 (1)
04:00 (2) 03:09 (1) 02:41 (1) 00:47 (1) 01:27 (1)
2. Bogataj Nataša 64:59 08:48 (2) 18:36 (3) 19:45 (2) 24:06 (2) 28:24 (2) 31:28 (2) 35:05 (2) 36:51 (2) 41:04 (2) 51:25 (2)
08:48 (2) 09:48 (3) 01:09 (2) 04:21 (2) 04:18 (3) 03:04 (3) 03:37 (2) 01:46 (2) 04:13 (4) 10:21 (4)
54:31 (2) 58:02 (2) 62:28 (2) 63:32 (2) 64:59 (2)
03:06 (1) 03:31 (2) 04:26 (2) 01:04 (2) 01:27 (1)
3. Krivičić Dragan 77:39 09:28 (3) 18:21 (2) 20:23 (3) 27:22 (3) 38:34 (4) 41:37 (4) 46:21 (4) 48:46 (3) 52:16 (3) 59:16 (3)
09:28 (3) 08:53 (2) 02:02 (4) 06:59 (4) 11:12 (4) 03:03 (2) 04:44 (4) 02:25 (3) 03:30 (2) 07:00 (3)
64:16 (3) 69:19 (3) 74:34 (3) 75:41 (3) 77:39 (3)
05:00 (3) 05:03 (3) 05:15 (4) 01:07 (3) 01:58 (4)
4. Smole Enej 85:21 13:03 (4) 24:45 (4) 26:40 (4) 32:20 (4) 36:09 (3) 41:17 (3) 45:32 (3) 49:40 (4) 53:31 (4) 60:22 (4)
13:03 (4) 11:42 (4) 01:55 (3) 05:40 (3) 03:49 (2) 05:08 (4) 04:15 (3) 04:08 (4) 03:51 (3) 06:51 (2)
66:33 (4) 73:11 (4) 78:23 (4) 83:29 (4) 85:21 (4)
06:11 (4) 06:38 (4) 05:12 (3) 05:06 (4) 01:52 (3)
 
Začetniki (1280m, 40m)
1-47 2-57 3-48 4-49 5-53 6-73 7-72 8-75 9-80 F
1. Obid Maja 19:02 03:23 (2) 09:18 (2) 10:07 (2) 12:00 (2) 13:12 (2) 14:45 (2) 15:37 (1) 16:46 (1) 18:26 (1) 19:02 (1)
03:23 (2) 05:55 (2) 00:49 (1) 01:53 (2) 01:12 (3) 01:33 (3) 00:52 (1) 01:09 (3) 01:40 (3) 00:36 (3)
2. Zupan Lara 20:38 02:57 (1) 08:15 (1) 09:12 (1) 11:17 (1) 12:16 (1) 13:30 (1) 18:05 (2) 19:01 (2) 20:09 (2) 20:38 (2)
02:57 (1) 05:18 (1) 00:57 (2) 02:05 (3) 00:59 (1) 01:14 (2) 04:35 (2) 00:56 (2) 01:08 (1) 00:29 (2)
3. Malus Drejc 38:24 04:20 (3) 10:33 (3) 24:28 (3) 26:18 (3) 27:27 (3) 28:14 (3) 35:26 (3) 36:21 (3) 37:57 (3) 38:24 (3)
04:20 (3) 06:13 (3) 13:55 (3) 01:50 (1) 01:09 (2) 00:47 (1) 07:12 (3) 00:55 (1) 01:36 (2) 00:27 (1)
 
Ž10 (960m, 40m)
1-47 2-49 3-74 4-76 5-73 6-72 7-75 8-80 F
1. Eržen Nea 08:33 02:12 (1) 03:10 (1) 04:24 (2) 05:09 (2) 05:50 (1) 06:23 (1) 07:17 (1) 08:07 (1) 08:33 (1)
02:12 (1) 00:58 (3) 01:14 (3) 00:45 (1) 00:41 (1) 00:33 (1) 00:54 (4) 00:50 (3) 00:26 (3)
2. Kölner Brina 08:58 02:36 (3) 03:28 (3) 04:39 (3) 05:28 (3) 06:25 (2) 07:07 (2) 07:57 (2) 08:36 (2) 08:58 (2)
02:36 (3) 00:52 (1) 01:11 (2) 00:49 (3) 00:57 (2) 00:42 (3) 00:50 (3) 00:39 (1) 00:22 (2)
3. Obid Neža 09:45 02:17 (2) 03:14 (2) 04:14 (1) 05:02 (1) 07:04 (3) 07:48 (3) 08:36 (3) 09:24 (3) 09:45 (3)
02:17 (2) 00:57 (2) 01:00 (1) 00:48 (2) 02:02 (3) 00:44 (4) 00:48 (2) 00:48 (2) 00:21 (1)
4. Trunk Neža 19:15 03:18 (4) 04:23 (4) 06:09 (4) 06:58 (4) 16:28 (4) 17:04 (4) 17:49 (4) 18:47 (4) 19:15 (4)
03:18 (4) 01:05 (4) 01:46 (4) 00:49 (3) 09:30 (4) 00:36 (2) 00:45 (1) 00:58 (4) 00:28 (4)
 
Ž12 (1280m, 40m)
1-47 2-57 3-48 4-49 5-53 6-73 7-72 8-75 9-80 F
1. Malus Vita 15:22 02:26 (1) 06:52 (1) 07:52 (1) 09:02 (1) 10:00 (1) 12:32 (1) 13:03 (1) 13:54 (1) 14:52 (1) 15:22 (1)
02:26 (1) 04:26 (2) 01:00 (2) 01:10 (2) 00:58 (2) 02:32 (2) 00:31 (1) 00:51 (2) 00:58 (1) 00:30 (1)
2. Ferenc Tinka 21:27 10:45 (2) 14:07 (2) 14:43 (2) 15:51 (2) 16:41 (2) 17:41 (2) 18:39 (2) 19:20 (2) 20:53 (2) 21:27 (2)
10:45 (2) 03:22 (1) 00:36 (1) 01:08 (1) 00:50 (1) 01:00 (1) 00:58 (2) 00:41 (1) 01:33 (2) 00:34 (2)
 
Ž16 (2330m, 95m)
1-66 2-57 3-52 4-41 5-39 6-56 7-58 8-44 9-59 10-55
11-100 F
1. Babič Katja 24:38 04:15 (1) 07:47 (1) 10:02 (1) 12:32 (1) 13:22 (1) 15:16 (1) 17:43 (1) 18:41 (1) 19:34 (1) 23:30 (1)
04:15 (1) 03:32 (1) 02:15 (2) 02:30 (7) 00:50 (2) 01:54 (2) 02:27 (3) 00:58 (1) 00:53 (2) 03:56 (9)
23:52 (1) 24:38 (1)
00:22 (1) 00:46 (1)
2. Leban Manja 26:30 04:58 (3) 09:14 (3) 11:25 (2) 13:16 (2) 14:36 (2) 16:35 (2) 19:44 (2) 20:55 (2) 22:02 (2) 25:11 (2)
04:58 (3) 04:16 (4) 02:11 (1) 01:51 (2) 01:20 (9) 01:59 (3) 03:09 (4) 01:11 (2) 01:07 (4) 03:09 (4)
25:36 (2) 26:30 (2)
00:25 (2) 00:54 (4)
3. Tušar Teja 28:34 06:38 (8) 11:13 (5) 13:33 (4) 15:13 (3) 16:23 (3) 18:15 (3) 21:24 (3) 22:38 (3) 23:53 (3) 27:05 (3)
06:38 (8) 04:35 (5) 02:20 (3) 01:40 (1) 01:10 (7) 01:52 (1) 03:09 (4) 01:14 (5) 01:15 (5) 03:12 (5)
27:35 (3) 28:34 (3)
00:30 (5) 00:59 (6)
4. Razpet Deja 30:52 04:39 (2) 08:21 (2) 11:34 (3) 17:55 (6) 18:54 (6) 21:29 (5) 23:40 (5) 24:51 (4) 26:34 (4) 29:23 (4)
04:39 (2) 03:42 (2) 03:13 (8) 06:21 (9) 00:59 (3) 02:35 (4) 02:11 (1) 01:11 (2) 01:43 (9) 02:49 (2)
30:03 (4) 30:52 (4)
00:40 (9) 00:49 (2)
5. Pogačar Ana Pia 32:16 06:21 (7) 10:22 (4) 14:04 (5) 16:23 (4) 17:11 (4) 20:31 (4) 22:55 (4) 27:04 (5) 27:53 (5) 30:44 (5)
06:21 (7) 04:01 (3) 03:42 (9) 02:19 (4) 00:48 (1) 03:20 (7) 02:24 (2) 04:09 (8) 00:49 (1) 02:51 (3)
31:17 (5) 32:16 (5)
00:33 (7) 00:59 (6)
6. Ravnikar Nika 37:40 06:20 (6) 11:54 (7) 14:42 (7) 19:02 (8) 20:06 (8) 23:44 (7) 27:31 (7) 30:42 (6) 32:20 (6) 36:01 (6)
06:20 (6) 05:34 (7) 02:48 (7) 04:20 (8) 01:04 (5) 03:38 (9) 03:47 (6) 03:11 (7) 01:38 (8) 03:41 (8)
36:43 (6) 37:40 (6)
00:42 (10) 00:57 (5)
7. Kern Tina 38:24 05:36 (4) 11:39 (6) 14:18 (6) 20:59 (9) 23:02 (10) 26:26 (9) 32:00 (10) 33:13 (9) 34:18 (9) 37:04 (8)
05:36 (4) 06:03 (9) 02:39 (5) 06:41 (10) 02:03 (10) 03:24 (8) 05:34 (10) 01:13 (4) 01:05 (3) 02:46 (1)
37:35 (8) 38:24 (7)
00:31 (6) 00:49 (2)
8. Pust Karin 38:36 07:26 (9) 13:12 (10) 15:51 (9) 18:18 (7) 19:25 (7) 22:16 (6) 26:53 (6) 32:00 (8) 33:34 (8) 36:58 (7)
07:26 (9) 05:46 (8) 02:39 (5) 02:27 (5) 01:07 (6) 02:51 (5) 04:37 (8) 05:07 (9) 01:34 (7) 03:24 (7)
37:26 (7) 38:36 (8)
00:28 (4) 01:10 (10)
9. Škarabot Anja 39:18 06:19 (5) 12:22 (8) 18:38 (10) 21:06 (10) 22:21 (9) 25:37 (8) 30:19 (8) 31:57 (7) 33:15 (7) 37:40 (9)
06:19 (5) 06:03 (9) 06:16 (10) 02:28 (6) 01:15 (8) 03:16 (6) 04:42 (9) 01:38 (6) 01:18 (6) 04:25 (10)
38:18 (9) 39:18 (9)
00:38 (8) 01:00 (9)
10. Ferenc Zala 42:25 07:48 (10) 12:52 (9) 15:24 (8) 17:40 (5) 18:40 (5) 26:27 (10) 30:20 (9) 35:55 (10) 37:41 (10) 40:59 (10)
07:48 (10) 05:04 (6) 02:32 (4) 02:16 (3) 01:00 (4) 07:47 (10) 03:53 (7) 05:35 (10) 01:46 (10) 03:18 (6)
41:26 (10) 42:25 (10)
00:27 (3) 00:59 (6)
 
Ž18 (2540m, 135m)
1-37 2-36 3-61 4-65 5-48 6-52 7-40 8-63 9-42 10-39
11-56 12-43 13-100 F
1. Jezeršek Polona 30:19 02:48 (1) 04:41 (1) 08:11 (1) 10:55 (1) 16:38 (1) 18:20 (1) 19:59 (1) 21:18 (1) 22:35 (1) 23:44 (1)
02:48 (1) 01:53 (1) 03:30 (2) 02:44 (1) 05:43 (1) 01:42 (2) 01:39 (1) 01:19 (2) 01:17 (1) 01:09 (3)
26:41 (1) 27:38 (1) 29:31 (1) 30:19 (1)
02:57 (5) 00:57 (1) 01:53 (2) 00:48 (2)
2. Poljanšek Nika 31:42 02:50 (2) 04:45 (2) 09:23 (3) 12:21 (2) 18:07 (2) 19:41 (2) 21:51 (2) 23:01 (2) 24:18 (2) 25:16 (2)
02:50 (2) 01:55 (2) 04:38 (5) 02:58 (2) 05:46 (2) 01:34 (1) 02:10 (3) 01:10 (1) 01:17 (1) 00:58 (1)
28:00 (2) 29:10 (2) 30:55 (2) 31:42 (2)
02:44 (4) 01:10 (2) 01:45 (1) 00:47 (1)
3. Primožič Patricija 41:52 03:47 (4) 06:13 (4) 09:34 (4) 17:08 (5) 23:05 (3) 25:03 (3) 28:19 (4) 30:08 (4) 31:59 (4) 33:04 (4)
03:47 (4) 02:26 (4) 03:21 (1) 07:34 (6) 05:57 (3) 01:58 (4) 03:16 (6) 01:49 (5) 01:51 (5) 01:05 (2)
35:29 (3) 36:54 (3) 40:59 (3) 41:52 (3)
02:25 (1) 01:25 (5) 04:05 (6) 00:53 (3)
4. Štrumbelj Lana 42:08 04:34 (6) 08:15 (6) 11:53 (5) 15:23 (4) 23:40 (4) 25:57 (4) 28:06 (3) 29:33 (3) 30:56 (3) 32:15 (3)
04:34 (6) 03:41 (6) 03:38 (3) 03:30 (3) 08:17 (4) 02:17 (5) 02:09 (2) 01:27 (3) 01:23 (3) 01:19 (5)
37:41 (4) 38:56 (4) 41:14 (4) 42:08 (4)
05:26 (6) 01:15 (3) 02:18 (3) 00:54 (4)
5. Zavrl Zala 48:53 02:54 (3) 04:49 (3) 08:39 (2) 15:05 (3) 30:23 (6) 32:06 (5) 34:16 (5) 36:07 (5) 37:46 (5) 41:27 (5)
02:54 (3) 01:55 (2) 03:50 (4) 06:26 (5) 15:18 (6) 01:43 (3) 02:10 (3) 01:51 (6) 01:39 (4) 03:41 (6)
43:54 (5) 45:21 (5) 47:57 (5) 48:53 (5)
02:27 (2) 01:27 (6) 02:36 (4) 00:56 (5)
6. Tekavc Uršič Alja 52:33 04:17 (5) 07:32 (5) 12:22 (6) 17:21 (6) 26:54 (5) 36:33 (6) 39:01 (6) 40:42 (6) 43:31 (6) 44:43 (6)
04:17 (5) 03:15 (5) 04:50 (6) 04:59 (4) 09:33 (5) 09:39 (6) 02:28 (5) 01:41 (4) 02:49 (6) 01:12 (4)
47:11 (6) 48:32 (6) 51:28 (6) 52:33 (6)
02:28 (3) 01:21 (4) 02:56 (5) 01:05 (6)
 
Ž21E (3020m, 150m)
1-36 2-64 3-62 4-61 5-66 6-60 7-48 8-41 9-63 10-42
11-43 12-58 13-59 14-55 15-100 F
1. Jeram Nuša 35:33 04:04 (1) 06:00 (1) 08:12 (1) 11:20 (1) 14:55 (1) 18:31 (1) 19:35 (1) 21:52 (1) 23:42 (1) 24:59 (1)
04:04 (1) 01:56 (1) 02:12 (1) 03:08 (2) 03:35 (1) 03:36 (1) 01:04 (2) 02:17 (1) 01:50 (1) 01:17 (2)
27:56 (1) 30:08 (1) 32:18 (1) 34:18 (1) 34:43 (1) 35:33 (1)
02:57 (4) 02:12 (3) 02:10 (4) 02:00 (1) 00:25 (2) 00:50 (1)
2. Pribaković Borštnik Ana 40:16 05:28 (4) 08:00 (2) 10:23 (2) 13:28 (2) 18:42 (2) 23:34 (2) 24:49 (2) 27:12 (2) 29:16 (2) 30:33 (2)
05:28 (4) 02:32 (3) 02:23 (5) 03:05 (1) 05:14 (3) 04:52 (4) 01:15 (4) 02:23 (2) 02:04 (4) 01:17 (2)
32:47 (2) 34:54 (2) 36:12 (2) 38:41 (2) 39:08 (2) 40:16 (2)
02:14 (1) 02:07 (1) 01:18 (2) 02:29 (2) 00:27 (3) 01:08 (7)
3. Ravnikar Monika 49:20 05:40 (5) 08:07 (3) 10:26 (3) 14:21 (3) 19:53 (3) 25:35 (3) 27:18 (3) 30:58 (3) 33:39 (3) 35:20 (3)
05:40 (5) 02:27 (2) 02:19 (3) 03:55 (5) 05:32 (6) 05:42 (7) 01:43 (8) 03:40 (5) 02:41 (7) 01:41 (5)
39:03 (3) 41:37 (3) 44:09 (3) 47:39 (3) 48:19 (3) 49:20 (3)
03:43 (6) 02:34 (4) 02:32 (5) 03:30 (6) 00:40 (5) 01:01 (4)
4. Foški Brina 51:19 06:19 (8) 09:17 (5) 11:53 (4) 16:48 (4) 22:08 (4) 27:47 (4) 29:16 (4) 32:12 (4) 34:54 (4) 36:43 (4)
06:19 (8) 02:58 (4) 02:36 (6) 04:55 (6) 05:20 (4) 05:39 (6) 01:29 (5) 02:56 (4) 02:42 (8) 01:49 (6)
40:35 (4) 43:28 (4) 46:08 (4) 49:13 (4) 50:06 (4) 51:19 (4)
03:52 (7) 02:53 (6) 02:40 (7) 03:05 (4) 00:53 (7) 01:13 (8)
5. Bernik Jerca 52:02 04:52 (3) 19:55 (7) 22:16 (7) 25:24 (7) 30:52 (6) 35:38 (6) 36:45 (6) 39:09 (6) 41:10 (6) 42:21 (6)
04:52 (3) 15:03 (7) 02:21 (4) 03:08 (2) 05:28 (5) 04:46 (3) 01:07 (3) 02:24 (3) 02:01 (3) 01:11 (1)
44:39 (6) 46:46 (6) 47:56 (5) 50:29 (5) 51:01 (5) 52:02 (5)
02:18 (2) 02:07 (1) 01:10 (1) 02:33 (3) 00:32 (4) 01:01 (4)
6. Kmetec Barbara 54:41 06:11 (7) 10:51 (6) 13:35 (6) 17:13 (6) 23:16 (5) 29:24 (5) 30:55 (5) 34:57 (5) 37:18 (5) 39:15 (5)
06:11 (7) 04:40 (6) 02:44 (7) 03:38 (4) 06:03 (7) 06:08 (8) 01:31 (6) 04:02 (8) 02:21 (5) 01:57 (7)
42:52 (5) 46:39 (5) 48:31 (6) 52:50 (6) 53:34 (6) 54:41 (6)
03:37 (5) 03:47 (7) 01:52 (3) 04:19 (7) 00:44 (6) 01:07 (6)
7. Bogataj Tajda 59:35 04:15 (2) 22:48 (8) 25:05 (8) 30:18 (8) 34:59 (8) 39:03 (8) 40:03 (7) 43:48 (7) 45:40 (7) 47:12 (7)
04:15 (2) 18:33 (8) 02:17 (2) 05:13 (8) 04:41 (2) 04:04 (2) 01:00 (1) 03:45 (7) 01:52 (2) 01:32 (4)
49:53 (7) 52:34 (7) 55:07 (7) 58:19 (7) 58:43 (7) 59:35 (7)
02:41 (3) 02:41 (5) 02:33 (6) 03:12 (5) 00:24 (1) 00:52 (2)
8. Dovč Katja 68:32 05:47 (6) 08:52 (4) 12:06 (5) 17:06 (5) 33:41 (7) 38:51 (7) 40:25 (8) 44:08 (8) 46:29 (8) 49:13 (8)
05:47 (6) 03:05 (5) 03:14 (8) 05:00 (7) 16:35 (8) 05:10 (5) 01:34 (7) 03:43 (6) 02:21 (5) 02:44 (8)
54:03 (8) 58:42 (8) 61:45 (8) 66:41 (8) 67:34 (8) 68:32 (8)
04:50 (8) 04:39 (8) 03:03 (8) 04:56 (8) 00:53 (7) 00:58 (3)
 
Ž35 (2330m, 110m)
1-37 2-65 3-66 4-54 5-40 6-63 7-39 8-43 9-58 10-44
11-45 12-100 F
1. Hribar Anica 28:58 03:23 (1) 05:58 (1) 07:11 (1) 11:49 (1) 13:53 (1) 15:30 (1) 16:49 (1) 20:11 (1) 22:12 (1) 24:01 (1)
03:23 (1) 02:35 (2) 01:13 (1) 04:38 (1) 02:04 (2) 01:37 (1) 01:19 (1) 03:22 (1) 02:01 (1) 01:49 (3)
25:50 (1) 27:48 (1) 28:58 (1)
01:49 (1) 01:58 (1) 01:10 (3)
2. Trunk Špela 34:12 04:52 (6) 07:18 (4) 08:32 (2) 13:27 (2) 15:54 (2) 17:34 (2) 19:04 (2) 23:39 (2) 26:49 (2) 28:14 (2)
04:52 (6) 02:26 (1) 01:14 (2) 04:55 (2) 02:27 (3) 01:40 (2) 01:30 (3) 04:35 (2) 03:10 (4) 01:25 (1)
30:55 (2) 33:14 (2) 34:12 (2)
02:41 (3) 02:19 (2) 00:58 (1)
3. Žižek Saša 40:25 04:00 (4) 06:59 (2) 08:41 (3) 15:01 (5) 17:51 (5) 19:47 (5) 21:56 (5) 26:41 (5) 29:50 (5) 32:05 (3)
04:00 (4) 02:59 (4) 01:42 (4) 06:20 (6) 02:50 (6) 01:56 (4) 02:09 (4) 04:45 (3) 03:09 (3) 02:15 (7)
34:51 (3) 39:01 (3) 40:25 (3)
02:46 (4) 04:10 (11) 01:24 (7)
4. Foški Mojca 41:02 03:54 (3) 07:13 (3) 09:18 (5) 14:51 (3) 16:45 (3) 18:43 (3) 20:12 (3) 26:23 (3) 28:58 (3) 35:18 (5)
03:54 (3) 03:19 (6) 02:05 (7) 05:33 (3) 01:54 (1) 01:58 (5) 01:29 (2) 06:11 (7) 02:35 (2) 06:20 (11)
37:19 (4) 39:57 (4) 41:02 (4)
02:01 (2) 02:38 (4) 01:05 (2)
5. Paradiž Petra 42:23 04:38 (5) 07:43 (5) 09:11 (4) 14:59 (4) 17:38 (4) 19:25 (4) 21:41 (4) 26:36 (4) 29:46 (4) 34:32 (4)
04:38 (5) 03:05 (5) 01:28 (3) 05:48 (4) 02:39 (4) 01:47 (3) 02:16 (7) 04:55 (4) 03:10 (4) 04:46 (10)
37:36 (5) 41:08 (5) 42:23 (5)
03:04 (8) 03:32 (9) 01:15 (5)
6. Poljanšek Marjanca 49:43 09:40 (10) 12:22 (8) 15:04 (8) 21:30 (8) 24:19 (7) 26:43 (7) 29:26 (7) 34:55 (6) 38:43 (6) 41:51 (6)
09:40 (10) 02:42 (3) 02:42 (9) 06:26 (7) 02:49 (5) 02:24 (9) 02:43 (8) 05:29 (5) 03:48 (7) 03:08 (9)
45:16 (6) 48:11 (6) 49:43 (6)
03:25 (10) 02:55 (5) 01:32 (8)
7. Zupan Romana 50:04 03:49 (2) 09:36 (7) 11:47 (7) 17:39 (6) 21:48 (6) 23:47 (6) 26:00 (6) 38:07 (9) 41:38 (7) 43:25 (7)
03:49 (2) 05:47 (9) 02:11 (8) 05:52 (5) 04:09 (9) 01:59 (6) 02:13 (6) 12:07 (11) 03:31 (6) 01:47 (2)
46:23 (7) 48:52 (7) 50:04 (7)
02:58 (7) 02:29 (3) 01:12 (4)
8. Stojan Petra 52:22 05:17 (7) 09:29 (6) 11:22 (6) 18:28 (7) 24:37 (8) 27:34 (8) 30:43 (8) 37:11 (7) 42:06 (8) 44:08 (8)
05:17 (7) 04:12 (7) 01:53 (6) 07:06 (10) 06:09 (11) 02:57 (10) 03:09 (10) 06:28 (8) 04:55 (9) 02:02 (4)
46:57 (8) 51:03 (8) 52:22 (8)
02:49 (5) 04:06 (10) 01:19 (6)
9. Škarabot Alenka 55:34 07:14 (9) 12:36 (9) 15:48 (9) 22:47 (10) 26:47 (9) 28:57 (9) 32:09 (9) 38:01 (8) 44:48 (9) 46:50 (9)
07:14 (9) 05:22 (8) 03:12 (10) 06:59 (9) 04:00 (8) 02:10 (7) 03:12 (11) 05:52 (6) 06:47 (11) 02:02 (4)
50:20 (9) 53:46 (9) 55:34 (9)
03:30 (11) 03:26 (8) 01:48 (9)
10. Zaman Groff Maja 56:13 05:44 (8) 14:02 (10) 15:52 (10) 22:43 (9) 28:20 (10) 31:30 (10) 34:38 (10) 41:08 (10) 46:19 (10) 48:22 (10)
05:44 (8) 08:18 (11) 01:50 (5) 06:51 (8) 05:37 (10) 03:10 (11) 03:08 (9) 06:30 (9) 05:11 (10) 02:03 (6)
51:17 (10) 54:23 (10) 56:13 (10)
02:55 (6) 03:06 (7) 01:50 (11)
11. Rejec Marjana 62:07 13:52 (11) 19:52 (11) 23:39 (11) 31:31 (11) 35:22 (11) 37:45 (11) 39:57 (11) 47:02 (11) 50:54 (11) 53:49 (11)
13:52 (11) 06:00 (10) 03:47 (11) 07:52 (11) 03:51 (7) 02:23 (8) 02:12 (5) 07:05 (10) 03:52 (8) 02:55 (8)
57:13 (11) 60:18 (11) 62:07 (11)
03:24 (9) 03:05 (6) 01:49 (10)