DP srednje 1.10.2017 13:30:30
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Lajnar in Dravh)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M10 (960m, 40m)
1. 435134 Foški Oskar M10 OK Polaris SLO 03:00
2. 438995 Kölner Anže M10 OK Komenda SLO 05:00
3. 438993 Malus Ožbej M10 OK Komenda SLO 09:00
4. 2088832 Ferenc Martin M10 OK Tivoli SLO 11:00
5. 406860 Sedej David M10 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
6. 2069825 Seljak Jaka M10 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
7. 235878 Kurinčič Jakob M10 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
8. 504143 Šuc Enej M10 23:00
9. 1401620 Trunk Nejc M10 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
10. 2045663 Bogataj Rok M10 OK Azimut SLO 29:00
11. 438986 Cokan Jan M10 OK Komenda SLO 33:00
 
M12 (1280m, 40m)
1. 504136 Brodar Enej M12 ŠOK SLO 14:00
2. 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 18:00
3. 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 34:00
4. 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 42:00
 
M16 (2540m, 135m)
1. 500470 Salopek Tihon M16 OK Azimut SLO 03:00
2. 308919 Zorko Nejc M16 OK Brežice SLO 11:00
3. 2107069 Obid Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
4. 435615 Čelik Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 19:00
5. 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 23:00
6. 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
7. 2069824 Kern Rok M16 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
8. 2050437 Kunc Matevž M16 OK Tivoli SLO 35:00
9. 2107053 Poženel Natan Maj M16 OK Azimut SLO 39:00
10. 406722 Hribar Timotej M16 OK Brežice SLO 43:00
11. 2077853 Jevševar Martin M16 OK Brežice SLO 51:00
12. 2069806 Žurbi Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 53:00
13. 406715 Groff Žiga M16 OK Azimut SLO 55:00
 
M20 (3020m, 150m)
1. 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M20 OK Azimut SLO 06:00
2. 1401504 Petrovič Gašper M20 OK Polaris SLO 16:00
3. 2077612 Rupnik Ambrož M20 OK Azimut SLO 24:00
4. 1408998 Rebolj Aljoša M20 OK Polaris SLO 34:00
5. 1908999 Škarabot Matej M20 OK Polaris SLO 44:00
6. 889716 Šalamun Jan M20 OK Polaris SLO 48:00
 
M21E (3740m, 245m)
1. 2036467 Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan M21E MOK SLO 01:00
2. 1398941 Piltaver Jaka M21E OK Brežice SLO 09:00
3. 435640 Nagy Ivan M21E OK Polaris SLO 13:00
4. 887794 Hribar Andraz M21E OK Brežice SLO 17:00
5. 2077620 Stanonik Simon M21E OK Azimut SLO 21:00
6. 9988877 Zorman Jernej M21E OK Komenda SLO 25:00
7. 1398931 Petrovič Blaž M21E OK Polaris SLO 29:00
8. 439275 Bogovič Vid M21E OK Brežice SLO 33:00
9. 1398938 Dovč Jan M21E OK Tivoli SLO 37:00
10. 1401615 Tušar Peter M21E OK Azimut SLO 41:00
11. 504140 Балась Максим M21E Kislorod+ UKR 50:00
 
M35 (3380m, 180m)
1. 7000500 Allwinger Herwig M35 MOK SLO 00:00
2. 500458 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 03:00
3. 1007956 Gavrilov Igor M35 Pro-Sport OK RUS 06:00
4. 442831 Kurinčič Simon M35 OK Komenda SLO 09:00
5. 2069802 Malus Franc M35 OK Komenda SLO 12:00
6. 673167 Bauman Boris M35 MOK SLO 15:00
7. 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 18:00
8. 895030 Kostanjevec Matej M35 MOK SLO 21:00
9. 1000555 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 24:00
10. 2052358 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
11. 1413730 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 30:00
12. 2077852 Jevševar Bojan M35 OK Brežice SLO 33:00
13. 2107057 Obid Marko M35 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
14. 2062633 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 39:00
15. 2069845 Vidič Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 42:00
 
M45 (3020m, 150m)
1. 1968213 Bončina Igor M45 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 2073100 Kunc Robert M45 OK Tivoli SLO 04:00
3. 1398948 Foški Valter M45 OK Polaris SLO 08:00
4. 406885 Borštnik Aleš M45 OK Tivoli SLO 12:00
5. 2052362 Zavrl Janez M45 OK Komenda SLO 18:00
6. 232445 Smole Dušan M45 OK Polaris SLO 22:00
7. 2069848 Poljanšek Aleš M45 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
8. 2088287 Pust Tomaž M45 OK Komenda SLO 30:00
9. 2069850 Groff Tomaž M45 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
10. 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M45 OK Azimut SLO 40:00
11. 7841967 Škarabot Miha M45 OK Polaris SLO 46:00
 
M55 (2540m, 135m)
1. 202151 Nelson Charles M55 OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 412842 Boyadzhiev Ivan M55 MOK SLO 05:00
3. 1398546 Sedej Vlado M55 OK Azimut SLO 09:00
4. 445663 Rejec Pavel M55 OK Azimut SLO 21:00
5. 406846 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 29:00
6. 2069808 Babič Silvo M55 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
7. 2050455 Čerin Aleš M55 OK Tivoli SLO 45:00
8. 406850 Lapajne Janko M55 OK Azimut SLO 49:00
 
Otroška (930m, 55m)
1. 406721 Žižek Lev Otroška OK Azimut SLO
2. 2107055 Eržen Nika Otroška OK Azimut SLO 00:19
3. 808474 Ema Teo Poženel Otroška OK Azimut SLO 21:40
4. 504141 Šuc Tin Otroška 25:37
5. 520515 Šuc Teja Otroška 27:05
6. 406859 Sedej Rok Otroška OK Azimut SLO 40:26
7. 2069798 Kurinčič Jerca Otroška OK Komenda SLO 68:19
 
Rekreativna (2550m, 90m)
1. 218959 Krivičić Dragan Rekreativna OKPT SLO 02:00
2. 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan Rekreativna OK Azimut SLO 06:00
3. 446310 Smole Enej Rekreativna OK Polaris SLO 10:00
4. 2088810 Bogataj Nataša Rekreativna OK Azimut SLO 14:00
 
Začetniki (1280m, 40m)
1. 438991 Malus Drejc Začetniki OK Komenda SLO 02:00
2. 504139 Obid Maja Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 06:00
3. 2070918 Zupan Lara Začetniki OK Komenda SLO 10:00
 
Ž10 (960m, 40m)
1. 2107054 Obid Neža Ž10 OK Azimut SLO 07:00
2. 406831 Kölner Brina Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
3. 2073099 Kunc Mojca Ž10 OK Tivoli SLO 19:00
4. 2052183 Eržen Nea Ž10 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
5. 2069805 Trunk Neža Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
 
Ž12 (1280m, 40m)
1. 500475 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
2. 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 30:00
3. 442838 Ferenc Tinka Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 38:00
4. 422528 Groff Ema Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 46:00
 
Ž16 (2330m, 95m)
1. 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 03:00
2. 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 07:00
3. 2069815 Babič Katja Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 11:00
4. 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
5. 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 19:00
6. 445684 Ferenc Zala Ž16 OK Tivoli SLO 23:00
7. 2069847 Pust Karin Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
8. 2069811 Leban Manja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 31:00
9. 2069809 Kern Tina Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 35:00
10. 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 39:00
 
Ž18 (2540m, 135m)
1. 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 13:00
2. 9011122 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
3. 406862 Tekavc Uršič Alja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 25:00
4. 406801 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 33:00
5. 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 41:00
6. 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 47:00
 
Ž21E (3020m, 150m)
1. 1401548 Foški Brina Ž21E OK Polaris SLO 02:00
2. 2052392 Jeram Nuša Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 10:00
3. 520523 Bernik Jerca Ž21E ŠOK SLO 14:00
4. 2077611 Bogataj Tajda Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 20:00
5. 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21E OK Tivoli SLO 26:00
6. 1408132 Kmetec Barbara Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 32:00
7. 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 38:00
8. 2065593 Dovč Katja Ž21E OK Tivoli SLO 42:00
 
Ž35 (2330m, 110m)
1. 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 00:00
2. 406843 Zaman Groff Maja Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 04:00
3. 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 08:00
4. 2077785 Hribar Anica Ž35 OK Brežice SLO 12:00
5. 445687 Kunc Rešek Natalija Ž35 OK Tivoli SLO 16:00
6. 406784 Žižek Saša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 20:00
7. 2069797 Paradiž Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 24:00
8. 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
9. 7131068 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 32:00
10. 2052361 Trunk Špela Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 36:00
11. 2107070 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 40:00
12. 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 44:00