MOL Orientacija 2017 14. 09. 2017 21:20:40
Results (stage 1 - Sprint)

Pos. St. No. Name Class Club Country Time 1 Time+
 
Dijaki (2950m, 50m)
1. 438 Škarabot Matej Dijaki Gim_V SLO 24:46
2. 439 Jagodič Tilen Dijaki SVŠ SLO 28:04 +03:18
3. 411 Zupan Peter Dijaki Gim_B SLO 29:11 +04:25
4. 409 Petrovič Gašper Dijaki Gim_B SLO 30:13 +05:27
5. 443 Duša Jošt Dijaki SVŠ SLO 30:36 +05:50
6. 423 Grad Jaka Dijaki ŠKG SLO 30:56 +06:10
7. 415 Kvartuh Klemen Dijaki Gim_Š SLO 31:52 +07:06
8. 414 Juvan Maj Dijaki Gim_Š SLO 33:52 +09:06
9. 416 Žnidaršič Bor Dijaki Gim_Š SLO 34:09 +09:23
10. 425 Štih Miha Dijaki ŠKG SLO 38:18 +13:32
11. 424 Uršič Domen Dijaki ŠKG SLO 40:21 +15:35
12. 440 Pangeršič Nik Dijaki SVŠ SLO 40:22 +15:36
13. 421 Mali Anže Dijaki ŠKG SLO 41:00 +16:14
14. 441 Jezeršek Jernej Dijaki SVŠ SLO 46:03 +21:17
15. 422 Merše Rok Dijaki ŠKG SLO 50:44 +25:58
16. 432 Poljanšek Mark Dijaki Gim_L SLO 52:15 +27:29
17. 437 Zajc Rok Dijaki Gim_V SLO 57:16 +32:30
18. Verovšek Jan Dijaki ŠKG SLO 58:05 +33:19
19. 442 Grmek Nejc Dijaki SVŠ SLO 60:18 +35:32
20. 431 Kofol Nejc Dijaki Gim_L SLO 70:36 +45:50
434 Stojan Val Dijaki Gim_L SLO mp
410 Močnik Saš Dijaki Gim_B SLO mp
430 Smole Brin Dijaki Gim_L SLO mp
433 Tomc Brin Dijaki Gim_L SLO mp
 
Dijakinje (2260m, 50m)
1. 429 Pogačar Ana Pia Dijakinje ŠKG SLO 26:18
2. 412 Zavrl Zala Dijakinje Gim_B SLO 26:43 +00:25
3. 420 Primožič Patricija Dijakinje Gim_M SLO 28:57 +02:39
4. Šalamun Ana Dijakinje Gim_L SLO 29:46 +03:28
5. 413 Štrumbelj Lana Dijakinje Gim_B SLO 29:51 +03:33
6. Ferenc Julija Dijakinje Gim_L SLO 30:22 +04:04
7. 428 Slapnik Anžur Mateja Dijakinje ŠKG SLO 37:55 +11:37
8. 419 Pugelj Nina Dijakinje Gim_Š SLO 39:16 +12:58
9. 436 Močnik Tamara Dijakinje Gim_L SLO 45:05 +18:47
418 Popovič Aneja Dijakinje Gim_Š SLO dns
427 Jezeršek Polona Dijakinje ŠKG SLO mp
435 Vadnjal Brina Dijakinje Gim_L SLO mp
426 Banko Katarina Dijakinje ŠKG SLO mp
417 Miklavčič Tajda Dijakinje Gim_Š SLO mp
 
Učenci (2310m, 0m)
1. 408 Poženel Natan Maj Učenci OŠ_DM SLO 12:11
2. 22 Pistotnik Rok Učenci OŠ_ST SLO 13:32 +01:21
3. 385 Anderluh Luka Učenci OŠ_AŠ SLO 17:19 +05:08
4. 329 Prpič Nik Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 18:43 +06:32
5. 291 Ključanin Lun Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 18:52 +06:41
6. 24 Vrečar Žiga Učenci OŠ_ST SLO 18:59 +06:48
7. 307 Šurbek Tim Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 19:28 +07:17
8. 71 Volk Matija Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 19:29 +07:18
9. 21 Melihen Žiga Učenci OŠ_ST SLO 19:51 +07:40
10. 325 Skok Tom Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 19:52 +07:41
11. 19 Habič Benjamin Učenci OŠ_ST SLO 19:55 +07:44
12. 384 Merše Andrej Učenci OŠ_AŠ SLO 20:16 +08:05
13. 67 Jovanovic Fortuna Leon Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 20:41 +08:30
14. 286 Lebič Kristjan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 21:22 +09:11
15. 72 Zogović Dejan Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 22:22 +10:11
16. 381 Kastelic Maj Učenci OŠ_VI SLO 23:04 +10:53
17. 79 Černe David Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 23:19 +11:08
18. 282 Marguč Tim Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 23:23 +11:12
19. 53 Vavpotič Matic Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 24:30 +12:19
20. 23 Povše Matevž Učenci OŠ_ST SLO 25:56 +13:45
21. 61 Klobučar Jurij Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 26:26 +14:15
22. 73 Grünfeld Štabuc Nal Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 27:25 +15:14
23. 292 Ključanin Tian Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 28:08 +15:57
24. 80 Železinger Kristjan Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 28:33 +16:22
25. 382 Lenassi Jakob Učenci OŠ_VI SLO 29:11 +17:00
26. 74 Kravanja Nejc Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 29:25 +17:14
27. 60 Klun Luka Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 29:59 +17:48
28. 65 Golob Taj Kai Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 30:11 +18:00
29. 294 Bolta Jakob Tomas Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 31:06 +18:55
30. 278 Babij Jure Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 33:12 +21:01
31. 308 Šistek Din Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 33:20 +21:09
32. 77 Turk David Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 33:34 +21:23
33. 370 Arifović Tinč Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 34:27 +22:16
34. 64 Fortuna Aljaž Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 35:28 +23:17
35. 290 Djenić Igor Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 36:24 +24:13
36. 279 Gashi Eron Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 38:21 +26:10
37. 283 Maletić Mihajlo Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 42:52 +30:41
38. 361 Jamnik Aljaž Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 44:54 +32:43
39. 362 Talić Denis Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 46:36 +34:25
40. 300 Tršan Jan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 47:08 +34:57
41. 277 Basej Luka Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 47:29 +35:18
42. 55 Degen 2Jakob Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 49:53 +37:42
43. 366 Oman Viktor Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 50:34 +38:23
44. 56 Pezdir Mark Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 51:13 +39:02
45. 75 Tratnik Filip Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 52:42 +40:31
46. 52 Saje Janič Urban Milan Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 55:11 +43:00
47. 363 Oderlap Oskar Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 55:40 +43:29
48. 360 Bajrić Alen Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO 66:32 +54:21
49. 287 Biberović Edo Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO 67:17 +55:06
50. 70 Todorovski Kristijan Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 73:24 +61:13
51. 76 Cukjati Jakob Učenci OŠ_VV SLO 75:22 +63:11
284 Naumoski Nik Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dnf
296 Hodžić Kenan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
304 Mulec Rok Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
297 Kolar Miha Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
281 Marn Jan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
69 Modic Abel Učenci OŠ_VV SLO dns
62 Ulčakar Kristjan Učenci OŠ_VV SLO dns
51 Matko Juvančič Janež Učenci OŠ_VV SLO dns
310 Žilić Teo Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
299 Koderman Tom Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dns
326 Kovač Tilen Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO dnf
375 Kuder Jan Učenci OŠ_RJ SLO dns
392 Hernec Rok Učenci OŠ_KŠ SLO dns
368 Kogovšek Jernej Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
20 Jerlah Erazem Učenci OŠ_ST SLO mp
288 Kirasič Peter Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
328 Mramor Domen Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
293 Smerajc David Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
59 Milojević Marko Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
369 Tomšič Tim Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
371 Bradaška Žiga Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
58 Fisher Ciaran Mai Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
289 Tisaj Mihael Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
364 Kiswarday Kaj Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
367 Kordiš Tibor Andrej Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
383 Lečnik Spaić Domen Učenci OŠ_VI SLO mp
298 Kostić Nemanja Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
305 Suljić Aldin Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
63 Fortuna Gal Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
365 Klemenčič Aljaž Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
78 Svetina Maks Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
373 Strah Oskar Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
68 Konjar Mark Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
57 Petrović Lambrovski Tian Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
54 Završnik Ali Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
303 Jurjevič Klošak Robert Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
302 Burzić Timam Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
66 Jorgić Luka Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
50 Hajdinjak Anin Učenci OŠ_VV SLO mp
295 Bonić Kristian Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
309 Šahinović Tarik Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
327 Grilj Gornik Gašper Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
330 Šećerović Denis Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
280 Gajšek Mark Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
372 Isaković Ervin Učenci OŠ_BČ SLO mp
306 Šlogar Jan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
301 Stupar Kristjan Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
285 Benovič Matija Učenci OŠ_NJ SLO mp
 
Učenci mlajši (1690m, 0m)
1. 401 Zgonec Gašper Učenci mlajši OŠ_KŠ SLO 11:33
2. 133 Cirman Rok Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 12:52 +01:19
3. 125 Gajšek Leon Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 14:18 +02:45
4. 134 Klun Žiga Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 15:12 +03:39
5. 204 Babij Gašper Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 15:38 +04:05
6. 84 Mraz Reo Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 15:53 +04:20
7. 139 Gorišek Žiga Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 16:00 +04:27
8. 128 Bevc 5Luka Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 16:24 +04:51
9. 140 Porobič Domen Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 16:56 +05:23
9. 85 Furlan Štular Arne Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 16:56 +05:23
11. 404 Koder Svit Učenci mlajši OŠ_KŠ SLO 17:40 +06:07
12. 230 Triler Žan Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 18:06 +06:33
13. 135 Slapar Juš Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 18:38 +07:05
14. 138 Foški Oskar Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 18:43 +07:10
15. 403 Ilovar Rok Učenci mlajši OŠ_KŠ SLO 19:30 +07:57
16. 127 Pavlović Semen Tej Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 19:57 +08:24
17. 154 Plaznik Aaron Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 19:59 +08:26
18. 143 Vodičar Mark Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 20:39 +09:06
19. 148 Štih Leon Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 20:41 +09:08
20. 402 Glavica Klemen Učenci mlajši OŠ_KŠ SLO 22:52 +11:19
21. 141 Popović Rok Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 22:58 +11:25
22. 152 Sivac Tim Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 23:06 +11:33
23. 205 Handanović Din Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 24:20 +12:47
24. 156 Podboršek Jan Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 24:39 +13:06
25. 130 Kešelj Val Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 25:04 +13:31
26. 149 Šmon Domen Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 25:19 +13:46
27. 155 Kovač Nejc Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 26:28 +14:55
28. 215 Servan Sebastjan Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 26:31 +14:58
29. 160 Črne Marko Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 26:48 +15:15
30. 142 Ponikvar Urban Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 26:52 +15:19
31. 83 Klun Lev Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 27:32 +15:59
32. 206 Kapić Elvir Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 28:06 +16:33
33. 151 Melinc Lian Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 28:55 +17:22
34. 131 Medvešek David Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 29:22 +17:49
35. 232 Ćirković Blaž Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 29:38 +18:05
36. 213 Letić Alen Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 30:08 +18:35
37. 129 Bevc Jakob Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 30:18 +18:45
38. 220 Vidrih Jan Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 30:51 +19:18
39. 235 Žen Jaka Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 31:35 +20:02
40. 137 Dolar Tilen Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 31:45 +20:12
41. 221 Zindović Žan Luka Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 31:55 +20:22
42. 211 Zavrl Uroš Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 33:47 +22:14
43. 158 Dragar Erazem Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 34:08 +22:35
44. 159 Preradović Jarc Tadej Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 34:30 +22:57
45. 217 Pirc Rok Jan Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 34:51 +23:18
46. 233 Šmit Luka Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 35:16 +23:43
47. 153 Plaznik Liam Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 35:41 +24:08
48. 407 Dobravec Nejc Učenci mlajši OŠ_PL SLO 36:36 +25:03
49. 231 Zupančič Filip Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 38:28 +26:55
50. 209 Ramić Benjamin Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 47:45 +36:12
51. 81 Janc Aljaž Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO 48:50 +37:17
52. 157 Sojkić Eldin Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 48:55 +37:22
53. 150 Papić Lukas Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 48:56 +37:23
54. 222 Pliverič Bor Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 70:17 +58:44
55. 208 Marković Aleksandar Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO 79:35 +68:02
224 Goranović Slaviša Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO dnf
234 Šturm Filip Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO dns
132 Selimović Almir Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO dns
136 Smrtnik Jakob Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO dns
147 Srakar Tom Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO dns
144 Vodopivec Žalar Val Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO dns
126 Pangeršič Gregor Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO dns
146 Krek Juš Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO mp
145 Brenk Maks Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO mp
124 Carli Jan Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO mp
228 Kolmančič Jani Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
214 Nedić Matic Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
82 Mavsar Mark Učenci mlajši OŠ_VV SLO mp
219 Sisan Groselj Mark Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
229 Podlipnik Giacomelli Vid Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
207 Markič Gašper Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
223 Aničić Marko Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
226 Kostić Savo Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
212 Begović Inas Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
216 Sevšek Maj Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
225 Jozić Leonardo Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
227 Koderman Maj Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
210 Vaupotič David Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
218 Ristić Goran Učenci mlajši OŠ_NJ SLO mp
 
Učenke (2120m, 0m)
1. 318 Dolinar Hana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 16:55
2. 11 Jančar Bauman Živa Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 17:03 +00:08
3. 405 Ferenc Zala Učenke OŠ_PL SLO 17:04 +00:09
4. 390 Šalamun Eva Učenke OŠ_ZD SLO 18:31 +01:36
5. 12 Novak Lucija Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 19:03 +02:08
6. 386 Anderluh Katarina Učenke OŠ_AŠ SLO 20:41 +03:46
7. 376 Dedić Ema Učenke OŠ_VI SLO 21:42 +04:47
8. 323 Vrbnjak Sečen Tia Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 23:57 +07:02
9. 44 Strehovec Ana Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 24:41 +07:46
10. 391 Zgonec Katja Učenke OŠ_KŠ SLO 25:00 +08:05
11. 387 Paternoster Darja Učenke OŠ_ZD SLO 25:01 +08:06
12. 16 Kragl Tara Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 25:36 +08:41
13. 38 Potočnik Nina Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 27:03 +10:08
14. 14 Bricelj Lara Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 27:07 +10:12
15. 29 Radelj Hana Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 27:43 +10:48
16. 259 Porčić Elena Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 27:55 +11:00
16. 388 Melinc Maša Učenke OŠ_ZD SLO 27:55 +11:00
18. 240 Marolt Žana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 28:01 +11:06
19. 379 Crnjak Vižintin Anamarija Učenke OŠ_VI SLO 28:29 +11:34
20. 46 Čulk Kiara Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 28:42 +11:47
21. 269 Tršan Kim Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 28:43 +11:48
22. 36 Knez Silič Aneja Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 30:19 +13:24
23. 41 Spranger Marina Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 30:38 +13:43
24. 389 Plut Manca Učenke OŠ_ZD SLO 30:59 +14:04
25. 26 Bartol Špela Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 31:34 +14:39
26. 30 Završnik Maša Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 32:10 +15:15
27. 272 Turk Daša Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 33:34 +16:39
28. 273 Škrabl Ana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 33:57 +17:02
29. 255 Kozin Zoja Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 34:12 +17:17
29. 34 Perušek Ema Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 34:12 +17:17
31. 268 Tršan Tia Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 34:25 +17:30
32. 42 Drenik Brigita Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 34:52 +17:57
33. 15 Bricelj Sara Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 35:11 +18:16
34. 49 Šarkanj Hana Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 35:44 +18:49
35. 267 Mrežar Tara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 36:42 +19:47
36. 43 Kralj Avreja Anuška Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 36:54 +19:59
37. 35 Planinac Martina Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 38:40 +21:45
38. 276 Škerjanec Patricija Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 40:27 +23:32
39. 263 Vojvoda Sara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 40:30 +23:35
40. 349 Osredkar Ema Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 40:40 +23:45
41. 266 Kremenšek Lotti Lana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 40:50 +23:55
42. 258 Posavec Živa Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 40:53 +23:58
43. 40 Rot Estela Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 41:00 +24:05
44. 265 Frantar Lara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 41:16 +24:21
45. 333 Pavlović Daša Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 42:47 +25:52
46. 260 Podobnik Anuša Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 43:50 +26:55
47. 39 Potočnik Java Marija Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 43:52 +26:57
48. 335 Jerič Nina Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 44:16 +27:21
49. 256 Kordić Mia Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 47:42 +30:47
50. 348 Urbanč Tara Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 50:24 +33:29
51. 342 Plestenjak Taja Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 50:58 +34:03
52. 13 Podgorelec Jerneja Učenke OŠ_ST SLO 51:44 +34:49
53. 261 Sojkić Adnana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 52:01 +35:06
54. 27 Majcen Neža Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 53:01 +36:06
55. 334 Begić Medina Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 53:31 +36:36
56. 247 Giacomelli Nika Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 54:08 +37:13
57. 343 Hočevar Miša Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 54:32 +37:37
58. 48 Čižmek Varja Učenke OŠ_VV SLO 56:05 +39:10
59. 347 Mršić Anita Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 58:53 +41:58
60. 236 Barišić Nataša Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 58:55 +42:00
61. 313 Beganović Ajla Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 60:10 +43:15
62. 340 Blagojević Slavica Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 60:24 +43:29
63. 311 Handanović Ilma Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 65:48 +48:53
64. 352 Pucelj Sergeja Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 68:19 +51:24
65. 339 Ljubijankić Sajra Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 73:22 +56:27
66. 244 Cej Klara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 79:34 +62:39
67. 241 Majetić Seldina Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 82:20 +65:25
68. 337 Kišmetović Nadija Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 84:36 +67:41
69. 355 Hvala Ronja Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO 86:28 +69:33
70. 312 Bečić Sara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 95:43 +78:48
71. 253 Gorenc Zala Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO 123:44 +106:49
243 Zafirovska Andrea Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
45 Oven Pina Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dnf
32 Benčič Gomizelj Lana Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dnf
31 Abduloska Ajlin Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dnf
47 Čargo Ema Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dnf
37 Komar Pucelj Zala Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dns
28 Marinšek Počivavšek Rebeka Učenke OŠ_VV SLO dns
25 Pust Karin Učenke OŠ_MP SLO dns
17 Vrankar Nina Učenke OŠ_ST SLO dns
18 Puškarič Andreja Učenke OŠ_ST SLO dns
242 Pašagić Emina Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
275 Štefanič Maša Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
250 Tisaj Patricija Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
251 Slabe Nina Rebeka Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
324 Čuček Ela Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
314 Cesar Julijana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
320 Podlipnik Giacomelli Lana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
317 Mihelič Maja Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
274 Šević Aleksandra Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
270 Stjepanović Ivana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO dns
357 Šuvić Ajla Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO dnf
331 Kapić Lejla Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO dnf
374 Mekin Miriam Karin Učenke OŠ_RJ SLO dns
345 Todorović Bojana Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO dns
336 Peterlin Katja Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO dns
378 Sivec Pia Učenke OŠ_VI SLO mp
380 Justin Ajda Učenke OŠ_VI SLO mp
239 Kahrimanović Lamija Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
319 Gogala Jerant Tjaša Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
33 Letnar Ana Učenke OŠ_VV SLO mp
271 Mušinović Anita Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
321 Eror Lana Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
377 Figelj Eva Učenke OŠ_VI SLO mp
354 Avsec Silva Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
353 Rupnik Ana Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
344 Korpar Hana Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
262 Tošić Anja Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
322 Grozdanić Melita Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
238 Kalabić Ajna Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
264 Dragar Anja Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
248 Mikac Nika Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
249 Mitrović Sara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
351 Murtić Eldina Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
341 Klančar Anja Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
315 Perner Nina Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
338 Miklič Brina Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
332 Karajica Izabela Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
356 Đura Nika Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
246 Dizdarević Sara Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
358 Šarlija Maruška Nežka Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
350 Murgić Selma Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
346 Vojnović Lora Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
237 Jazbec Trpkova Sofia Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
245 Jernejc Silvija Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
252 Andonova Milena Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
316 Sep Nika Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
359 Šuštar Enya Eira Učenke OŠ_BČ SLO mp
257 Posavec Pia Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
254 Gorkič Živa Učenke OŠ_NJ SLO mp
 
Učenke mlajše (1500m, 0m)
1. 406 Ferenc Tinka Učenke mlajše OŠ_PL SLO 15:29
2. 86 Babič Natalija Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 16:59 +01:30
3. 398 Ilovar Pia Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO 17:01 +01:32
4. 120 Hvala Kora Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 18:49 +03:20
5. 111 Krkovič Naja Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 19:21 +03:52
6. 121 Šega Neža Ada Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 19:34 +04:05
7. 102 Kokalj Nika Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 20:03 +04:34
8. 101 Kobe Tea Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 20:30 +05:01
9. 99 Boštjančič Ana Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 20:59 +05:30
10. 94 Semprimožnik Žana Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 21:26 +05:57
11. 97 Vidovič Maša Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 21:33 +06:04
12. 118 Sučić Gala Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 22:02 +06:33
13. 103 Kovač Maša Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 23:27 +07:58
14. 105 Kopač Jug Tia Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 24:28 +08:59
15. 110 Grünfeld Štabuc Nea Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 25:38 +10:09
16. 100 Dolinar Katja Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 25:48 +10:19
17. 196 Urankar Maša Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 26:17 +10:48
18. 122 Šetina Ula Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 26:57 +11:28
19. 115 Vrabec Marina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 27:14 +11:45
20. 107 Vovko Tia Katarina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 27:37 +12:08
21. 399 Kunc Mojca Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO 27:38 +12:09
22. 113 Pribić Eva Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 27:56 +12:27
23. 95 Cimerman Naja Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 29:50 +14:21
24. 96 Fijavž Jevšenak Zala Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 29:54 +14:25
25. 106 Sovdat Ula Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 30:44 +15:15
26. 119 Turza Iva Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 30:48 +15:19
27. 175 Petje Jerca Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 32:56 +17:27
28. 170 Zagorc Brina Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 33:34 +18:05
29. 186 Zindović Natalija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 35:13 +19:44
30. 396 Lešnjak Katarina Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO 36:00 +20:31
31. 395 Hernec Brina Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO 38:05 +22:36
32. 176 Petrič Emma Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 38:33 +23:04
33. 197 Stepišnik Gašperšič Eva Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 39:30 +24:01
34. 184 Sivka Danaja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 39:51 +24:22
35. 123 Šinkovec Brina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 40:23 +24:54
36. 91 Mestek Eva Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 41:22 +25:53
37. 198 Gudžulić Tisa Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 41:29 +26:00
38. 172 Delić Sara Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 41:49 +26:20
39. 88 Lažeta Luna Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 42:00 +26:31
40. 163 Kazić Timea Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 42:05 +26:36
41. 112 Orlič Robin Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 42:22 +26:53
42. 87 Kastelic Zara Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 44:19 +28:50
43. 104 Koklič Zala Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 44:31 +29:02
44. 187 Horvat Špela Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 45:29 +30:00
45. 114 Tratnik Eva Lina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 46:37 +31:08
46. 90 Levičnik Ajda Lana Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 49:23 +33:54
47. 201 Šistek Anina Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 51:15 +35:46
48. 89 Zadel Laura Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO 54:02 +38:33
49. 203 Štubler Nija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 54:03 +38:34
50. 162 Halilović Elma Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 54:46 +39:17
51. 190 Tominc Alja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 57:28 +41:59
52. 167 Ramaj Fortesa Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 58:02 +42:33
53. 180 Liđan Melisa Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 59:56 +44:27
54. 168 Radonjić Marija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 61:04 +45:35
55. 193 Mrežar Maja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 62:46 +47:17
56. 202 Šević Nataša Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 70:42 +55:13
57. 171 Zabukovec Laura Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 71:20 +55:51
58. 199 Husnjak Maja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 78:50 +63:21
59. 161 Hameršak Nika Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO 86:05 +70:36
194 Praznik Maja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO disq
179 Likar Zoja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
169 Vasiljević Maja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
174 Mesar Brina Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
166 Ramaj Fjolla Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
192 Mramor Lucija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
178 Pestotnik Katja Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
177 Petrič Vita Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
185 Tisaj Gabrijela Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
182 Mijatović Mia Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
200 Čolić Amanda Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
164 Lavtar Natalija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
189 Kompara Nika Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO dns
116 Stojanović Leontina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
109 Gregorič Lana Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dnf
108 Vodnik Živa Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
92 Merhar Alina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
117 Cukjati Lara Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
93 Sedej Špela Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
98 Smiljanić Božić Katarina Učenke mlajše OŠ_VV SLO dns
400 Vuilova Kristina Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO dnf
181 Mihelič Vesna Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
397 Khan Taiša Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO mp
173 Jež Julija Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
394 Lavrin Povše Isabelle Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO mp
183 Milenković Tijana Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
191 Tomašič Pia Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
393 Gale Taia Učenke mlajše OŠ_KŠ SLO mp
188 Jozić Gabriela Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
195 Sretenović Ana Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp
165 Nalić Lana Učenke mlajše OŠ_NJ SLO mp