SOL 8 30.8.2016 4:45:07
Results (stage 1 - Srednje)

Pos.St. No.NameClassClubCountryTime 1Time+
 
Beginners (1570m, 0m)
1.65Nemec LaraBeginnersOK KomendaSLO26:18
2.150Ferenc MartinBeginnersOK TivoliSLO26:29+00:11
3.151Zgonec AntonBeginnersOK TivoliSLO27:42+01:24
4.133Dovč MajBeginnersOK TivoliSLO29:16+02:58
5.59Šimenc LeonBeginnersOK KomendaSLO29:24+03:06
6.20Foški OskarBeginnersOK PolarisSLO33:18+07:00
7.3Stojan PetraBeginners47:58+21:40
8.115Žižek Lev in ZarjaBeginnersOK AzimutSLO56:07+29:49
168Kržič Nagy MartinaBeginnersDROTSLOdns
 
M12 (1570m, 0m)
1.156Jevševar MartinM12OK BrežiceSLO12:51
2.86Salopek TihonM12OK AzimutSLO13:56+01:05
3.32Turk NejcM12OK KomendaSLO19:17+06:26
4.135Kunc MatevžM12OK TivoliSLO19:23+06:32
5.60Zupan TilenM12OK KomendaSLO20:32+07:41
6.70Čelik AljažM12OK AzimutSLO22:18+09:27
7.134Zgonec GašperM12OK TivoliSLO23:22+10:31
8.157Zorko NejcM12OK BrežiceSLO90:04+77:13
31Kern RokM12OK KomendaSLOdns
24Anderluh LukaM12OK PolarisSLOmp
 
M14 (1870m, 0m)
1.33Kavčič DomenM14OK KomendaSLO27:45
2.137Grad FilipM14OK TivoliSLO34:09+06:24
3.5Pestotnik Stres SvitM14OK PolarisSLO38:24+10:39
4.34Žurbi DomenM14OK KomendaSLO39:23+11:38
5.136Hernec RokM14OK TivoliSLO45:11+17:26
6.71Kavčič JulijanM14OK AzimutSLO49:16+21:31
7.73Brus JakobM14OK AzimutSLO58:04+30:19
6Smole EnejM14OK PolarisSLOdnf
72Obid AljažM14OK AzimutSLOmp
 
M16 (3540m, 0m)
1.142Kunc GregorM16OK TivoliSLO50:47
2.130Smrekar PeterM16OK TivoliSLO69:14+18:27
3.141Grad JakaM16OK TivoliSLO83:00+32:13
76Gantar TjažM16OK AzimutSLOdns
77Rupnik AmbrožM16OK AzimutSLOdns
 
M18 (5040m, 0m)
1.54Blaž MaticM18OK KomendaSLO48:01
2.25Škarabot MatejM18OK PolarisSLO64:47+16:46
3.53Ravnikar ŽanM18OK KomendaSLO71:19+23:18
4.13Šalamun JanM18OK PolarisSLO78:36+30:35
5.12Smole JušM18OK PolarisSLO137:10+89:09
 
M21A (4490m, 0m)
1.80Močnik RokM21AOK AzimutSLO59:03
2.79Knap FrancM21AOK AzimutSLO64:12+05:09
3.21Golja ElioM21AOK PolarisSLO64:23+05:20
4.103Eržen ValentinM21AOK AzimutSLO64:58+05:55
5.125Eržen BorisM21AŠOKSLO68:14+09:11
6.62Zupan GregorM21AOK KomendaSLO69:06+10:03
 
M21B (3080m, 0m)
1.41Seljak BorutM21BOK KomendaSLO41:12
2.104Vidič MatejM21BOK AzimutSLO48:12+07:00
3.106Pust TomažM21BOK AzimutSLO48:19+07:07
4.42Pogačar AljošaM21BOK KomendaSLO48:50+07:38
5.126Plavčak LukaM21BŠOKSLO49:29+08:17
6.105Bogataj BoštjanM21BOK AzimutSLO55:25+14:13
7.2Humar MatjažM21B56:34+15:22
8.81Kacin EmilM21BOK AzimutSLO57:22+16:10
9.28Rojc IztokM21BOK PolarisSLO103:30+62:18
40Kern BoštjanM21BOK KomendaSLOdns
155Pavlič ZdenkoM21BGAJAITAdnf
 
M21E (5040m, 0m)
1.131Dovč JanM21EOK TivoliSLO46:20
2.172Toth AdrianM21ETeam HungaryHUN51:57+05:37
3.22Petrovič BlažM21EOK PolarisSLO53:24+07:04
4.23Kračun RajkoM21EOK PolarisSLO54:35+08:15
5.170Miavec BalazsM21ETeam HungaryHUN55:36+09:16
6.107Tušar PeterM21EOK AzimutSLO59:25+13:05
7.171Porganyi MarkM21ETeam HungaryHUN59:33+13:13
8.160Bogovič VidM21EOK BrežiceSLO59:37+13:17
9.119Kokelj DenisM21EKamniški OKSLO74:40+28:20
10.146Borštnik AndrejM21EOK TivoliSLO77:52+31:32
11.82De Luisa AndražM21EOK AzimutSLO78:10+31:50
108Štanfel MatjažM21EOK AzimutSLOdns
 
M35 (4490m, 0m)
1.35Kölner BlažM35OK KomendaSLO46:19
2.166Nagy IvanM35DROTSLO50:06+03:47
3.123Salopek TihomirM35RISCRO51:36+05:17
4.158Jevševar BojanM35OK BrežiceSLO53:27+07:08
5.89Poljanšek AlešM35OK AzimutSLO55:03+08:44
6.163Habenicht MaxM35SU KlagenfurtAUT58:02+11:43
7.1Ievstafiev OleksandrM3558:35+12:16
8.88Kenda KlemenM35OK AzimutSLO61:39+15:20
9.128Kustec StanislavM35MOKSLO63:53+17:34
10.7Foški ValterM35OK PolarisSLO64:39+18:20
11.164Mandl RobertM35SU KlagenfurtAUT68:05+21:46
12.117Kolman MiranM35Kamniški OKSLO70:46+24:27
13.87Jazbar JožkoM35OK AzimutSLO74:41+28:22
14.167Nagy GoranM35DROTSLO74:50+28:31
15.154Pavlič GregorM35GAJAITA82:28+36:09
74Obid MarkoM35OK AzimutSLOmp
 
M45 (3540m, 0m)
1.92Močnik SilvijM45OK AzimutSLO44:15
2.140Kunc RobertM45OK TivoliSLO45:01+00:46
3.139Pribaković Borštnik AnaM45OK TivoliSLO48:34+04:19
4.91Bončina IgorM45OK AzimutSLO49:54+05:39
5.162Opetnik SiegfriedM45HSVKAUT50:57+06:42
6.129Čerin AlešM45OK TivoliSLO52:33+08:18
7.138Borštnik AlešM45OK TivoliSLO53:40+09:25
8.8Radovan DaliborM45OK PolarisSLO54:31+10:16
9.11Zupan AlešM45OK PolarisSLO60:02+15:47
10.9Benko RobertM45OK PolarisSLO69:35+25:20
11.52Zavrl JanezM45OK KomendaSLO72:26+28:11
12.10Smole DušanM45OK PolarisSLO75:29+31:14
13.90Leban MarijanM45OK AzimutSLO76:40+32:25
14.152De Luisa MarkoM45GAJAITA94:32+50:17
161Giovannini MarcoM45OK TrzinSLOdns
 
M55 (3080m, 0m)
1.95Sedej VladoM55OK AzimutSLO57:17
2.75Rejec PavelM55OK AzimutSLO58:43+01:26
3.93Lapajne JankoM55OK AzimutSLO69:21+12:04
94Nelson CharlesM55OK AzimutSLOdns
 
MŽ10 (1590m, 0m)
1.84Kavčič ValentinMŽ10OK AzimutSLO17:42
2.45Seljak LukaMŽ10OK KomendaSLO19:19+01:37
3.148Ferenc TinkaMŽ10OK TivoliSLO22:34+04:52
4.113Bogataj RokMŽ10OK AzimutSLO23:35+05:53
5.44Seljak JakaMŽ10OK KomendaSLO25:47+08:05
6.19Pestotnik Stres LunaMŽ10OK PolarisSLO28:12+10:30
7.114Eržen NeaMŽ10OK AzimutSLO28:20+10:38
8.85Obid NežaMŽ10OK AzimutSLO30:36+12:54
9.47Trunk NežaMŽ10OK KomendaSLO35:53+18:11
10.149Kunc MojcaMŽ10OK TivoliSLO40:58+23:16
11.48Kölner BrinaMŽ10OK KomendaSLO43:55+26:13
112Leban DomenMŽ10OK AzimutSLOdns
 
Open (1870m, 0m)
1.Holzer TaminoOpenEx-OLAUT30:48
2.132Šimenc BlažOpenOK TivoliSLO46:05+15:17
3.153Giacometti CarloOpenGAJAITA79:50+49:02
 
Open2 (5040m, 0m)
1.Zorman NejcOpen2OK KomendaSLO44:25
 
Otroška/Kids (1590m, 0m)
1.116Eržen NikaOtroška/KidsOK AzimutSLO25:29
2.169Nagy Lovro & MarjaOtroška/KidsDROTSLO30:58+05:29
3.Anderluh Ana MajaOtroška/Kids38:12+12:43
4.66Kölner AnžeOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO39:22+13:53
5.51Švigelj Zala MiaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO40:46+15:17
5.68Lončar NajaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO40:46+15:17
7.50Zarnik MajaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO46:59+21:30
8.49Saksida NinaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO47:03+21:34
9.67Koprivec Ravnik JakaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO61:22+35:53
10.Holzer DelaniaOtroška/KidsEx-OLAUT63:33+38:04
11.69Švigelj LukaOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLO77:14+51:45
46Trunk NejcOtroška/KidsOK KomendaSLOdnf
4Cokan JanOtroška/Kidsmp
 
Ž12 (1570m, 0m)
1.96Leban ManjaŽ12OK AzimutSLO21:19
2.143Ferenc ZalaŽ12OK TivoliSLO27:15+05:56
3.97Pust KarinŽ12OK AzimutSLO29:05+07:46
4.127Bauman KatjaŽ12MOKSLO29:42+08:23
 
Ž14 (1870m, 0m)
1.98Tušar TejaŽ14OK AzimutSLO36:14
2.27Škarabot AnjaŽ14OK PolarisSLO42:03+05:49
3.61Zupan LaraŽ14OK KomendaSLO44:46+08:32
4.36Ravnikar NikaŽ14OK KomendaSLO45:05+08:51
5.14Kmetič ZarjaŽ14OK PolarisSLO57:10+20:56
6.144Zgonec KatjaŽ14OK TivoliSLO59:27+23:13
37Kern TinaŽ14OK KomendaSLOdns
26Anderluh Katarina EvaŽ14OK PolarisSLOdnf
 
Ž16 (3080m, 0m)
1.56Pogačar Ana PiaŽ16OK KomendaSLO48:46
2.16Šalamun AnaŽ16OK PolarisSLO49:27+00:41
3.57Primožič PatricijaŽ16OK KomendaSLO50:23+01:37
4.101Poljanšek NikaŽ16OK AzimutSLO51:02+02:16
5.55Zavrl ZalaŽ16OK KomendaSLO61:03+12:17
6.100Razpet DejaŽ16OK AzimutSLO66:28+17:42
145Ferenc JulijaŽ16OK TivoliSLOdns
 
Ž18 (3540m, 0m)
1.58Jezeršek PolonaŽ18OK KomendaSLO43:17
2.39Ravnikar MonikaŽ18OK KomendaSLO57:57+14:40
3.102Leban MinejaŽ18OK AzimutSLO85:45+42:28
 
Ž21B (1870m, 0m)
1.29Anderluh MarijaŽ21BOK PolarisSLO28:44
2.43Vuga Seljak AlenkaŽ21BOK KomendaSLO32:43+03:59
3.83Poljanšek KatjušaŽ21BOK AzimutSLO38:19+09:35
4.63Zupan RomanaŽ21BOK KomendaSLO39:01+10:17
5.64Žgavec BarbaraŽ21BOK KomendaSLO39:57+11:13
6.18Štrumbelj LanaŽ21BOK PolarisSLO52:36+23:52
7.109Bogataj NatašaŽ21BOK AzimutSLO58:02+29:18
8.17Jerše DamjanaŽ21BOK PolarisSLO63:21+34:37
9.147Kunc Rešek NatalijaŽ21BOK TivoliSLO80:32+51:48
30Škarabot AlenkaŽ21BOK PolarisSLOdns
 
Ž21E (4490m, 0m)
1.120Flerin MojcaŽ21EKamniški OKSLO53:10
2.165Habenicht ReginaŽ21ESU KlagenfurtAUT60:55+07:45
3.110Jeram NušaŽ21EOK AzimutSLO63:05+09:55
4.121Kmetec BarbaraŽ21EKamniški OKSLO77:23+24:13
5.122Drevenšek SuzanaŽ21EKamniški OKSLO99:22+46:12
111Tomažin UršaŽ21EOK AzimutSLOdns
 
Ž35 (3540m, 0m)
1.159Hribar AnicaŽ35OK BrežiceSLO57:34
2.124Plavčak AnaŽ35ŠOKSLO61:08+03:34
3.99Žižek SašaŽ35OK AzimutSLO70:53+13:19
4.38Hacin Kölner IrenaŽ35OK KomendaSLO78:22+20:48
5.15Foški MojcaŽ35OK PolarisSLO81:50+24:16
118Hribar LidijaŽ35Kamniški OKSLOdns
 
Ž45 (3080m, 0m)
1.78Rejec MarjanaŽ45OK AzimutSLO68:05