SOL 3 - srednja 8.4.2017 13:45:36
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Gorajte - Srednja)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M12 (1620m, 20m)
1. 93 2800613 Hölzer Tamino M12 OK Komenda SLO 02:00
2. 166 1401592 Zgonec Gašper M12 OK Tivoli SLO 10:00
3. 16 504139 Kranjc Miha M12 ŠOK SLO 18:00
4. 26 435604 Kavčič Valentin M12 OK Azimut SLO 26:00
5. 91 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 34:00
6. 14 520511 Knez Matija M12 ŠOK SLO 42:00
7. 74 2069821 Grum Miklavž M12 OK Komenda SLO 50:00
8. 28 Gnezda Žan M12 OK Azimut SLO 58:00
9. 92 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 66:00
10. 27 2097776 Leban Domen M12 OK Azimut SLO 74:00
11. 122 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 82:00
12. 15 980581 Broder Enej M12 ŠOK SLO 90:00
 
M14 (2780m, 40m)
1. 67 2107053 Poženel Natan Maj M14 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 95 2069806 Žurbi Domen M14 OK Komenda SLO 06:00
3. 139 2077853 Jevševar Martin M14 OK Brežice SLO 18:00
4. 94 2069824 Kern Rok M14 OK Komenda SLO 24:00
5. 180 206302 Žvanut Tilen M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 30:00
6. 144 895021 Anderluh Luka M14 OK Polaris SLO 36:00
7. 140 308919 Zorko Nejc M14 OK Brežice SLO 48:00
8. 179 438031 Krkoč Janoš M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 54:00
9. 167 2052382 Hernec Rok M14 OK Tivoli SLO 60:00
10. 29 886210 Katarič Tit M14 OK Azimut SLO 66:00
11. 175 253334 Samec Andraž M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 72:00
12. 31 406715 Groff Žiga M14 OK Azimut SLO 78:00
13. 176 1398947 Vetrih Samo M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 84:00
14. 30 2077601 Kavčič Julijan M14 OK Azimut SLO 90:00
15. 178 445688 Gregorič Nik M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 96:00
16. 168 2036385 Grad Filip M14 OK Tivoli SLO 102:00
 
M16 (4140m, 70m)
1. 75 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
2. 162 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 45:00
3. 163 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 69:00
 
M18 (5020m, 70m)
1. 56 442814 Hadalin Iztok M18 OK Azimut SLO 13:21
2. 152 1908999 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO 36:00
3. 35 2077612 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 60:00
4. 99 2113841 Sirc Lovro M18 OK Komenda SLO 84:00
5. 55 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 92:00
6. 98 2070914 Kavčič Jure M18 OK Komenda SLO 100:02
 
M21A (5020m, 70m)
1. 106 442831 Kurinčič Simon M21A OK Komenda SLO 00:00
2. 43 1401614 Močnik Nejc M21A OK Azimut SLO 24:00
3. 126 2070920 Zupan Gregor M21A OK Komenda SLO 48:00
4. 73 406853 Knap Franc M21A OK Azimut SLO 72:00
5. 42 9909999 Močnik Rok M21A OK Azimut SLO 104:00
6. 2034086 Gregorc Urban M21A PD Ajdovščina SLO 116:00
 
M21B (4140m, 70m)
1. 21 980584 Plavčak Luka M21B ŠOK SLO 05:00
2. 61 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 17:00
3. 80 438992 Cerar Gašper M21B OK Komenda SLO 29:00
4. 60 300748 Kacin Emil M21B OK Azimut SLO 41:00
5. 107 2069802 Malus Franc M21B OK Komenda SLO 53:00
6. 127 2052362 Zavrl Janez M21B OK Komenda SLO 65:00
7. 45 406720 Rojc Nejc M21B OK Azimut SLO 77:00
8. 108 2062633 Seljak Borut M21B OK Komenda SLO 89:00
9. 44 2069845 Vidič Matej M21B OK Azimut SLO 101:00
10. 20 Nadiževec Danijel M21B ŠOK SLO 109:00
 
M21E (6040m, 80m)
1. 62 1401615 Tušar Peter M21E OK Azimut SLO 05:00
2. 164 887797 Borštnik Andrej M21E OK Tivoli SLO 11:00
3. 109 2069796 Ravnikar Žan M21E OK Komenda SLO 17:00
4. 173 435640 Nagy Ivan M21E DROT SLO 23:00
5. 46 2077620 Stanonik Simon M21E OK Azimut SLO 29:00
6. 18 504136 Cankar Tomaž M21E ŠOK SLO 35:00
7. 131 2036467 Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan M21E MOK SLO 41:00
8. 143 439275 Bogovič Vid M21E OK Brežice SLO 47:00
9. 110 9101667 Blaž Matic M21E OK Komenda SLO 53:00
10. 133 1399965 Pečar Aljoša M21E MOK SLO 59:00
11. 63 1398955 Hvala Gregor M21E OK Azimut SLO 65:00
12. 203 1404144 Kropivšek Leon M21E MOK SLO 71:00
13. 204 1398941 Piltaver Jaka M21E OK Brežice SLO 77:00
 
M35 (5020m, 70m)
1. 32 1413730 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 04:00
2. 132 673167 Bauman Boris M35 MOK SLO 16:00
3. 68 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
4. 96 2103909 Kremžar Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 40:00
5. 141 2077852 Jevševar Bojan M35 OK Brežice SLO 64:00
6. 134 406895 Kolman Miran M35 Kamniški OK SLO 76:00
7. 145 305954 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 108:00
8. 97 2052358 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 112:00
9. 202 1411624 Šalamun Miro M35 OK Polaris SLO 120:00
 
M45 (4140m, 70m)
1. 70 1968213 Bončina Igor M45 OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 161 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana M45 OK Tivoli SLO 13:00
3. 69 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M45 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
4. 151 7841967 Škarabot Miha M45 OK Polaris SLO 37:00
5. 33 2069850 Groff Tomaž M45 OK Azimut SLO 49:00
6. 160 406885 Borštnik Aleš M45 OK Tivoli SLO 61:00
7. 146 2107073 Radovan Dalibor M45 OK Polaris SLO 73:00
8. 158 49796 Pregartner Georg M45 OLGDK AUT 85:00
9. 11 520514 Majdič Gregor M45 97:00
10. 52 1401599 Močnik Silvij M45 OK Azimut SLO 105:00
11. 150 1398948 Foški Valter M45 OK Polaris SLO 113:00
12. 123 2088287 Pust Tomaž M45 OK Komenda SLO 117:00
 
M55 (2890m, 45m)
1. 54 445663 Rejec Pavel M55 OK Azimut SLO 07:00
2. 201 2050455 Čerin Aleš M55 OK Tivoli SLO 23:00
3. 72 406852 Knap Črtomir M55 OK Azimut SLO 39:00
4. 130 412842 Boyadzhiev Ivan M55 MOK SLO 55:00
5. 34 406846 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 71:00
6. 181 2034084 Kete Ivo M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 83:00
7. 53 406850 Lapajne Janko M55 OK Azimut SLO 91:00
8. 182 2034098 Čufer Stanko M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 99:00
9. 71 1398546 Sedej Vlado M55 OK Azimut SLO 107:00
 
MŽ10 (1600m, 20m)
1. 47 2052183 Eržen Nea MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 115 2103910 Kremžar Lucija MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 07:00
3. 87 2069810 Švigelj Zala Mia MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 19:00
4. 165 2073099 Kunc Mojca MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 25:00
5. 86 2069805 Trunk Neža MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
6. 114 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
7. 85 1401620 Trunk Nejc MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
8. 84 438986 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 49:00
9. 116 406831 Kölner Brina MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 55:00
 
Otroška (1600m, 20m)
1. 119 2103988 Hölzer Delania Otroška OK Komenda SLO 09:01
2. 980589 Tomič Matias Otroška OK Komenda SLO 11:11
3. 980591 Tomič Jonas Otroška OK Komenda SLO 11:16
4. 174 406879 Nagy Lovro & Marja Otroška DROT SLO 16:11
5. 48 2107055 Eržen Nika Otroška OK Azimut SLO 20:35
6. 520513 Steiner Tine Otroška OK Azimut SLO 32:52
7. 980586 Steiner Jure Otroška OK Azimut SLO 32:53
8. 12 520509 majdič Hana Otroška 35:39
9. 19 504147 Knez Tinkara Otroška ŠOK SLO 41:51
10. 171 2088832 Ferenc Martin Otroška OK Tivoli SLO 47:38
11. 120 438995 Kölner Anže Otroška OK Komenda SLO 50:02
12. 149 235897 Anderluh Ana Maja Otroška OK Polaris SLO 73:42
13. 118 235878 Kurinčič Jakob Otroška OK Komenda SLO 81:12
14. 117 2069798 Kurinčič Jerca Otroška OK Komenda SLO 83:26
15. 49 406860 Sedej David Otroška OK Azimut SLO 91:27
 
Rekreativna (2890m, 45m)
1. 172 2800936 Hölzer Denise Rekreativna X-OL SLO 09:00
2. 157 218959 Krivičić Dragan Rekreativna OKPT SLO 31:00
3. 7181977 Hölzer Thomas Rekreativna X-OL SLO 63:00
 
Začetniška (1620m, 20m)
1. 90 2070916 Jeraj Mija Začetniška OK Komenda SLO 14:00
2. 13 504146 Majdič Jakob Začetniška 30:00
3. 435134 Foški Oskar Začetniška OK Polaris SLO 40:00
4. 121 438993 Malus Ožbej Začetniška OK Komenda SLO 46:00
5. 88 2069822 Lap Nik Začetniška OK Komenda SLO 62:02
6. 89 439000 Jeraj Ajda Začetniška OK Komenda SLO 78:00
7. 504141 Podrekar Anže Začetniška ŠOK SLO 94:00
 
Ž12 (1620m, 20m)
1. 17 504144 Šmid Luna Ž12 ŠOK SLO 06:00
2. 76 235877 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 22:00
3. 169 442838 Ferenc Tinka Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 38:00
4. 100 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 54:00
5. 36 422528 Groff Ema Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 70:00
 
Ž14 (2780m, 40m)
1. 78 438987 Mc Quarrie Nina Sofia Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 02:00
2. 153 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 08:00
3. 170 1401617 Zgonec Katja Ž14 OK Tivoli SLO 14:00
4. 77 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 20:00
5. 37 2069811 Leban Manja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 26:00
6. 79 2069809 Kern Tina Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 32:00
7. 57 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 38:00
8. 102 2092828 Špenko Zala Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 44:00
9. 147 406896 Anderluh Katarina Eva Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 50:00
10. 101 2069815 Babič Katja Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 56:00
 
Ž16 (2890m, 45m)
1. 40 2107056 Ipavec Kristina Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 15:03
2. 104 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 47:00
 
Ž18 (4140m, 70m)
1. 59 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 09:00
2. 41 2069812 Leban Mineja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 33:00
3. 105 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 57:00
4. 125 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 81:00
5. 124 2052381 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 93:00
 
Ž21B (2890m, 45m)
1. 111 2069797 Paradiž Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 03:00
2. 129 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 19:00
3. 64 2069848 Poljanšek Katjuša Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 35:00
4. 128 2070918 Zupan Lara Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 51:00
5. 23 406827 Ojstrež Alja Ž21B ŠOK SLO 67:00
6. 81 2113845 Trunk Špela Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 79:00
7. 22 406838 Kalan Petra Ž21B ŠOK SLO 87:00
8. 82 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 95:00
 
Ž21E (5020m, 70m)
1. 112 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 08:00
2. 138 1404141 Flerin Mojca Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 20:00
3. 24 520523 Bernik Jerca Ž21E ŠOK SLO 32:00
4. 113 406880 Mirnik Jona Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 44:00
5. 137 1404145 Zagorc Tina Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 56:00
6. 83 438998 Pavlinič Barbara Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 68:00
7. 156 1401548 Foški Brina Ž21E OK Polaris SLO 80:00
8. 25 2045587 Plavčak Ana Ž21E ŠOK SLO 88:00
9. 65 406713 Tomažin Urša Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 96:00
 
Ž35 (2890m, 45m)
1. 135 889727 Kobentar Katja Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 11:00
2. 38 406784 Žižek Saša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 27:00
3. 154 1401618 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 43:00
4. 136 1404149 Hribar Lidija Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 59:00
5. 142 2077785 Hribar Anica Ž35 OK Brežice SLO 75:00
6. 103 2052385 Hacin Kölner Irena Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 103:00
 
Ž45 (2780m, 40m)
1. 148 50289 Anderluh Marija Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 04:00
2. 159 307642 Maget Brigitte Ž45 OLGDK AUT 10:00
3. 155 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 22:00
4. 39 406843 Zaman Groff Maja Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 24:00
5. 58 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
6. 183 438027 Kovač Marija Ž45 PD Ajdovščina SLO 34:04