Savinjski Pokal 2017 9.9.2017 13:32:06
Split times (stage 1 - SOL7)

Pos. St. No. Name Time 1 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
 
M12 (1700m, 65m)
1-49 2-56 3-57 4-51 5-52 6-53 7-55 8-100 F
1. 6 Seljak Luka 20:59 02:16 (3) 05:39 (3) 08:00 (2) 10:33 (2) 13:35 (2) 14:52 (2) 20:09 (1) 20:52 (1) 20:59 (1)
02:16 (3) 03:23 (3) 02:21 (1) 02:33 (1) 03:02 (1) 01:17 (3) 05:17 (2) 00:43 (3) 00:07 (3)
2. 26 Zupan Tilen 23:09 01:29 (1) 03:58 (2) 11:00 (3) 13:34 (3) 16:54 (3) 17:59 (3) 22:27 (2) 23:03 (2) 23:09 (2)
01:29 (1) 02:29 (2) 07:02 (3) 02:34 (2) 03:20 (3) 01:05 (2) 04:28 (1) 00:36 (1) 00:06 (2)
3. 7 Turk Nejc 30:58 01:42 (2) 03:56 (1) 06:28 (1) 09:11 (1) 12:25 (1) 13:28 (1) 30:13 (3) 30:53 (3) 30:58 (3)
01:42 (2) 02:14 (1) 02:32 (2) 02:43 (3) 03:14 (2) 01:03 (1) 16:45 (3) 00:40 (2) 00:05 (1)
 
M14 (2000m, 85m)
1-50 2-34 3-56 4-57 5-58 6-43 7-59 8-60 9-55 10-100
F
1. 62 Salopek Tihon 21:11 02:46 (2) 05:10 (4) 06:14 (4) 07:35 (3) 11:34 (4) 14:41 (1) 15:46 (1) 18:35 (1) 20:37 (1) 21:05 (1)
02:46 (2) 02:24 (5) 01:04 (1) 01:21 (1) 03:59 (4) 03:07 (1) 01:05 (1) 02:49 (2) 02:02 (2) 00:28 (1)
21:11 (1)
00:06 (2)
2. 130 Jevševar Martin 22:21 03:08 (5) 04:04 (2) 05:37 (3) 07:05 (2) 11:29 (2) 15:01 (2) 16:13 (2) 18:52 (2) 21:40 (2) 22:15 (2)
03:08 (5) 00:56 (3) 01:33 (5) 01:28 (4) 04:24 (5) 03:32 (2) 01:12 (2) 02:39 (1) 02:48 (5) 00:35 (5)
22:21 (2)
00:06 (2)
3. 63 Čelik Aljaž 24:59 03:02 (4) 04:18 (3) 05:32 (2) 07:39 (4) 11:30 (3) 16:08 (4) 17:28 (3) 21:37 (3) 24:15 (3) 24:53 (3)
03:02 (4) 01:16 (4) 01:14 (3) 02:07 (6) 03:51 (3) 04:38 (3) 01:20 (3) 04:09 (4) 02:38 (4) 00:38 (6)
24:59 (3)
00:06 (2)
4. 45 Poženel Natan Maj 28:49 02:32 (1) 03:09 (1) 05:15 (1) 06:39 (1) 09:39 (1) 15:44 (3) 18:51 (4) 26:23 (4) 28:14 (4) 28:43 (4)
02:32 (1) 00:37 (1) 02:06 (6) 01:24 (2) 03:00 (1) 06:05 (5) 03:07 (8) 07:32 (8) 01:51 (1) 00:29 (2)
28:49 (4)
00:06 (2)
5. 117 Kunc Matevž 30:36 07:01 (8) 07:43 (8) 09:13 (7) 10:37 (6) 13:58 (5) 20:00 (5) 22:34 (5) 26:58 (5) 29:57 (5) 30:31 (5)
07:01 (8) 00:42 (2) 01:30 (4) 01:24 (2) 03:21 (2) 06:02 (4) 02:34 (7) 04:24 (5) 02:59 (6) 00:34 (4)
30:36 (5)
00:05 (1)
6. 85 Anderluh Luka 53:06 02:53 (3) 05:26 (5) 06:34 (5) 09:16 (5) 18:26 (6) 44:26 (6) 45:55 (6) 49:57 (6) 52:27 (6) 53:00 (6)
02:53 (3) 02:33 (7) 01:08 (2) 02:42 (7) 09:10 (7) 26:00 (7) 01:29 (4) 04:02 (3) 02:30 (3) 00:33 (3)
53:06 (6)
00:06 (2)
7. 132 Hribar Timotej 76:46 03:29 (6) 05:56 (6) 08:03 (6) 17:12 (8) 56:23 (8) 63:37 (7) 65:56 (7) 71:52 (7) 75:25 (7) 76:38 (7)
03:29 (6) 02:27 (6) 02:07 (7) 09:09 (8) 39:11 (8) 07:14 (6) 02:19 (5) 05:56 (7) 03:33 (7) 01:13 (8)
76:46 (7)
00:08 (8)
8. 131 Zorko Nejc 88:46 04:49 (7) 07:32 (7) 11:59 (8) 13:56 (7) 20:47 (7) 75:40 (8) 78:04 (8) 83:57 (8) 87:34 (8) 88:40 (8)
04:49 (7) 02:43 (8) 04:27 (8) 01:57 (5) 06:51 (6) 54:53 (8) 02:24 (6) 05:53 (6) 03:37 (8) 01:06 (7)
88:46 (8)
00:06 (2)
 
M16 (2700m, 120m)
1-58 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-64 6-61 7-35 8-43 9-59 10-60
11-46 12-44 13-100 F
1. 9 Kavčič Domen 48:29 15:53 (3) 21:04 (3) 24:03 (3) 26:51 (2) 28:33 (2) 30:03 (2) 33:09 (2) 37:24 (2) 40:00 (2) 43:07 (2)
15:53 (3) 05:11 (2) 02:59 (1) 02:48 (1) 01:42 (2) 01:30 (1) 03:06 (2) 04:15 (1) 02:36 (3) 03:07 (1)
45:59 (1) 47:14 (1) 48:24 (1) 48:29 (1)
02:52 (1) 01:15 (1) 01:10 (1) 00:05 (1)
2. 121 Kunc Gregor 50:46 09:24 (2) 11:29 (1) 16:17 (1) 20:10 (1) 21:08 (1) 25:16 (1) 27:38 (1) 32:34 (1) 34:00 (1) 39:30 (1)
09:24 (2) 02:05 (1) 04:48 (3) 03:53 (3) 00:58 (1) 04:08 (3) 02:22 (1) 04:56 (2) 01:26 (1) 05:30 (2)
47:05 (2) 48:20 (2) 50:41 (2) 50:46 (2)
07:35 (3) 01:15 (1) 02:21 (3) 00:05 (1)
3. 120 Smrekar Peter 61:43 08:46 (1) 18:55 (2) 23:40 (2) 27:16 (3) 30:33 (3) 32:15 (3) 36:04 (3) 42:08 (3) 44:23 (3) 51:21 (3)
08:46 (1) 10:09 (3) 04:45 (2) 03:36 (2) 03:17 (3) 01:42 (2) 03:49 (3) 06:04 (3) 02:15 (2) 06:58 (3)
57:31 (3) 59:45 (3) 61:35 (3) 61:43 (3)
06:10 (2) 02:14 (3) 01:50 (2) 00:08 (3)
 
M18 (3100m, 145m)
1-32 2-47 3-33 4-61 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-62 9-42 10-41
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-100 F
1. 10 Ravnikar Žan 35:58 07:12 (2) 08:18 (2) 10:18 (2) 12:26 (2) 14:25 (2) 17:53 (1) 20:42 (2) 22:51 (1) 25:48 (1) 29:06 (1)
07:12 (2) 01:06 (1) 02:00 (1) 02:08 (1) 01:59 (2) 03:28 (1) 02:49 (2) 02:09 (1) 02:57 (1) 03:18 (2)
30:40 (1) 32:55 (1) 33:56 (1) 35:52 (1) 35:58 (1)
01:34 (1) 02:15 (1) 01:01 (1) 01:56 (2) 00:06 (2)
2. 94 Škarabot Matej 36:44 04:31 (1) 05:54 (1) 08:14 (1) 10:36 (1) 12:33 (1) 18:29 (2) 20:28 (1) 22:52 (2) 26:18 (2) 29:11 (2)
04:31 (1) 01:23 (2) 02:20 (2) 02:22 (2) 01:57 (1) 05:56 (2) 01:59 (1) 02:24 (2) 03:26 (2) 02:53 (1)
31:35 (2) 34:07 (2) 35:26 (2) 36:39 (2) 36:44 (2)
02:24 (2) 02:32 (2) 01:19 (2) 01:13 (1) 00:05 (1)
 
M21A (3100m, 145m)
1-32 2-47 3-33 4-61 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-62 9-42 10-41
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-100 F
1. 33 Kurinčič Simon 42:50 09:57 (4) 12:14 (5) 14:40 (3) 17:07 (3) 20:00 (1) 24:02 (2) 26:02 (2) 28:17 (2) 31:33 (1) 34:19 (1)
09:57 (4) 02:17 (6) 02:26 (1) 02:27 (2) 02:53 (4) 04:02 (6) 02:00 (3) 02:15 (1) 03:16 (1) 02:46 (2)
36:41 (1) 40:06 (1) 41:14 (1) 42:44 (1) 42:50 (1)
02:22 (2) 03:25 (5) 01:08 (1) 01:30 (2) 00:06 (1)
2. 116 Gregorc Urban 45:35 11:44 (6) 12:42 (6) 15:12 (4) 18:27 (4) 20:49 (4) 24:44 (4) 26:38 (4) 29:00 (3) 32:20 (3) 35:03 (2)
11:44 (6) 00:58 (1) 02:30 (2) 03:15 (4) 02:22 (1) 03:55 (5) 01:54 (2) 02:22 (2) 03:20 (2) 02:43 (1)
37:31 (2) 41:30 (2) 42:47 (2) 45:29 (2) 45:35 (2)
02:28 (3) 03:59 (6) 01:17 (2) 02:42 (5) 00:06 (1)
3. 77 Eržen Valentin 46:24 07:55 (2) 09:18 (2) 12:07 (2) 16:27 (2) 20:05 (2) 23:25 (1) 24:58 (1) 27:41 (1) 31:44 (2) 37:52 (3)
07:55 (2) 01:23 (5) 02:49 (3) 04:20 (6) 03:38 (5) 03:20 (1) 01:33 (1) 02:43 (4) 04:03 (4) 06:08 (6)
40:24 (3) 42:55 (3) 44:28 (3) 46:17 (3) 46:24 (3)
02:32 (4) 02:31 (1) 01:33 (4) 01:49 (3) 00:07 (4)
4. 34 Zupan Gregor 48:29 10:21 (5) 11:21 (4) 18:07 (5) 20:25 (5) 22:51 (5) 26:29 (5) 31:30 (6) 33:53 (6) 37:50 (6) 41:08 (6)
10:21 (5) 01:00 (2) 06:46 (5) 02:18 (1) 02:26 (2) 03:38 (4) 05:01 (6) 02:23 (3) 03:57 (3) 03:18 (3)
43:09 (5) 45:50 (5) 47:10 (5) 48:23 (4) 48:29 (4)
02:01 (1) 02:41 (2) 01:20 (3) 01:13 (1) 00:06 (1)
5. 54 Močnik Rok 48:42 06:29 (1) 07:47 (1) 10:53 (1) 14:59 (1) 20:48 (3) 24:16 (3) 26:20 (3) 29:39 (4) 34:38 (4) 39:06 (4)
06:29 (1) 01:18 (4) 03:06 (4) 04:06 (5) 05:49 (6) 03:28 (2) 02:04 (4) 03:19 (6) 04:59 (6) 04:28 (5)
42:13 (4) 44:54 (4) 46:46 (4) 48:35 (5) 48:42 (5)
03:07 (5) 02:41 (2) 01:52 (6) 01:49 (3) 00:07 (4)
6. 76 Močnik Nejc 52:26 08:28 (3) 09:45 (3) 19:03 (6) 21:48 (6) 24:33 (6) 28:04 (6) 30:26 (5) 33:16 (5) 37:23 (5) 40:57 (5)
08:28 (3) 01:17 (3) 09:18 (6) 02:45 (3) 02:45 (3) 03:31 (3) 02:22 (5) 02:50 (5) 04:07 (5) 03:34 (4)
44:22 (6) 47:37 (6) 49:16 (6) 52:18 (6) 52:26 (6)
03:25 (6) 03:15 (4) 01:39 (5) 03:02 (6) 00:08 (6)
 
M21B (2700m, 120m)
1-58 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-64 6-61 7-35 8-43 9-59 10-60
11-46 12-44 13-100 F
1. 55 Kacin Emil 42:27 03:29 (1) 06:22 (1) 09:56 (1) 13:52 (1) 15:05 (1) 17:02 (1) 20:06 (1) 26:43 (1) 28:46 (1) 33:55 (1)
03:29 (1) 02:53 (2) 03:34 (3) 03:56 (6) 01:13 (2) 01:57 (5) 03:04 (3) 06:37 (4) 02:03 (7) 05:09 (6)
38:24 (1) 40:12 (1) 42:19 (1) 42:27 (1)
04:29 (3) 01:48 (5) 02:07 (5) 00:08 (6)
2. 18 Seljak Borut 47:29 05:09 (3) 10:50 (4) 14:14 (3) 17:43 (3) 19:43 (3) 24:10 (4) 29:11 (3) 34:18 (2) 36:01 (2) 39:10 (2)
05:09 (3) 05:41 (7) 03:24 (2) 03:29 (4) 02:00 (8) 04:27 (9) 05:01 (6) 05:07 (2) 01:43 (5) 03:09 (1)
44:14 (2) 45:42 (2) 47:23 (2) 47:29 (2)
05:04 (4) 01:28 (1) 01:41 (2) 00:06 (1)
3. 35 Zavrl Janez 60:51 03:49 (2) 06:59 (2) 10:21 (2) 14:11 (2) 15:46 (2) 17:42 (2) 26:57 (2) 34:40 (3) 36:11 (3) 51:57 (4)
03:49 (2) 03:10 (4) 03:22 (1) 03:50 (5) 01:35 (6) 01:56 (4) 09:15 (8) 07:43 (6) 01:31 (3) 15:46 (9)
57:10 (4) 59:01 (4) 60:44 (3) 60:51 (3)
05:13 (5) 01:51 (7) 01:43 (3) 00:07 (5)
4. 56 Vidič Matej 62:01 12:10 (8) 15:05 (6) 20:15 (5) 25:39 (5) 26:53 (5) 28:44 (5) 33:17 (4) 48:56 (7) 50:23 (6) 54:04 (5)
12:10 (8) 02:55 (3) 05:10 (7) 05:24 (9) 01:14 (3) 01:51 (3) 04:33 (4) 15:39 (8) 01:27 (2) 03:41 (3)
58:00 (5) 59:42 (5) 61:55 (4) 62:01 (4)
03:56 (1) 01:42 (3) 02:13 (6) 00:06 (1)
5. 115 Olexa Zdeněk 62:20 08:59 (6) 18:06 (7) 23:39 (7) 26:48 (7) 28:34 (7) 31:05 (7) 37:41 (7) 43:55 (5) 45:35 (4) 49:29 (3)
08:59 (6) 09:07 (8) 05:33 (8) 03:09 (2) 01:46 (7) 02:31 (7) 06:36 (7) 06:14 (3) 01:40 (4) 03:54 (4)
56:19 (3) 57:56 (3) 62:12 (5) 62:20 (5)
06:50 (8) 01:37 (2) 04:16 (8) 00:08 (6)
6. 16 Babič Silvo 66:31 11:35 (7) 22:26 (8) 26:58 (8) 30:03 (8) 31:18 (8) 33:05 (8) 35:28 (6) 44:42 (6) 51:57 (7) 59:09 (7)
11:35 (7) 10:51 (9) 04:32 (5) 03:05 (1) 01:15 (4) 01:47 (2) 02:23 (1) 09:14 (7) 07:15 (9) 07:12 (7)
63:15 (7) 65:01 (7) 66:25 (6) 66:31 (6)
04:06 (2) 01:46 (4) 01:24 (1) 00:06 (1)
7. 114 Gawel Jiri 67:49 08:50 (5) 13:55 (5) 20:55 (6) 25:49 (6) 27:21 (6) 30:36 (6) 35:21 (5) 42:20 (4) 46:22 (5) 54:11 (6)
08:50 (5) 05:05 (6) 07:00 (9) 04:54 (8) 01:32 (5) 03:15 (8) 04:45 (5) 06:59 (5) 04:02 (8) 07:49 (8)
61:30 (6) 64:40 (6) 67:39 (7) 67:49 (7)
07:19 (9) 03:10 (9) 02:59 (7) 00:10 (8)
8. 17 Malus Franc 71:46 31:31 (9) 36:00 (9) 40:55 (9) 44:11 (9) 45:21 (9) 47:07 (9) 49:35 (8) 54:40 (8) 55:58 (8) 59:18 (8)
31:31 (9) 04:29 (5) 04:55 (6) 03:16 (3) 01:10 (1) 01:46 (1) 02:28 (2) 05:05 (1) 01:18 (1) 03:20 (2)
64:50 (8) 66:58 (8) 71:35 (8) 71:46 (8)
05:32 (6) 02:08 (8) 04:37 (9) 00:11 (9)
57 Bogataj Boštjan mp 07:32 (4) 10:18 (3) 14:37 (4) 18:57 (4) 20:59 (4) 23:11 (3) ---- 32:13 34:02 38:59
07:32 (4) 02:46 (1) 04:19 (4) 04:20 (7) 02:02 (9) 02:12 (6) ---- 01:49 (6) 04:57 (5)
44:36 46:26 48:19 48:25
05:37 (7) 01:50 (6) 01:53 (4) 00:06 (1)
 
M21E (4100m, 190m)
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-67 5-61 6-35 7-36 8-37 9-38 10-42
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-39 15-41 16-45 17-43 18-40 19-100 F
1. 133 Bogovič Vid 42:36 02:08 (1) 05:06 (1) 07:10 (1) 08:27 (1) 09:26 (1) 11:17 (1) 14:39 (1) 16:10 (1) 18:31 (1) 21:22 (1)
02:08 (1) 02:58 (1) 02:04 (1) 01:17 (1) 00:59 (1) 01:51 (1) 03:22 (1) 01:31 (1) 02:21 (1) 02:51 (1)
23:48 (1) 26:32 (1) 28:06 (1) 31:21 (1) 34:41 (1) 36:38 (1) 37:33 (1) 40:54 (1) 42:29 (1) 42:36 (1)
02:26 (1) 02:44 (1) 01:34 (1) 03:15 (1) 03:20 (1) 01:57 (1) 00:55 (1) 03:21 (1) 01:35 (1) 00:07 (1)
 
M35 (3100m, 145m)
1-32 2-47 3-33 4-61 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-62 9-42 10-41
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-100 F
1. 64 Salopek Tihomir 31:09 03:49 (2) 04:42 (2) 07:00 (2) 09:11 (1) 11:09 (1) 13:19 (1) 14:56 (1) 17:29 (1) 21:07 (1) 23:50 (1)
03:49 (2) 00:53 (1) 02:18 (4) 02:11 (2) 01:58 (3) 02:10 (1) 01:37 (2) 02:33 (6) 03:38 (7) 02:43 (2)
25:29 (1) 28:25 (1) 29:45 (1) 31:03 (1) 31:09 (1)
01:39 (1) 02:56 (7) 01:20 (6) 01:18 (3) 00:06 (1)
2. 104 Bauman Boris 32:54 03:31 (1) 04:28 (1) 06:54 (1) 09:21 (2) 11:13 (2) 14:32 (2) 16:22 (2) 18:45 (2) 22:15 (2) 25:26 (2)
03:31 (1) 00:57 (4) 02:26 (7) 02:27 (4) 01:52 (1) 03:19 (7) 01:50 (3) 02:23 (4) 03:30 (4) 03:11 (6)
27:41 (3) 30:09 (2) 31:18 (2) 32:47 (2) 32:54 (2)
02:15 (10) 02:28 (4) 01:09 (3) 01:29 (7) 00:07 (5)
3. 113 Delić Petar 34:13 05:07 (7) 06:09 (7) 08:34 (7) 10:42 (4) 12:35 (4) 15:49 (4) 17:16 (3) 19:31 (3) 22:42 (3) 25:29 (3)
05:07 (7) 01:02 (5) 02:25 (6) 02:08 (1) 01:53 (2) 03:14 (6) 01:27 (1) 02:15 (2) 03:11 (1) 02:47 (4)
27:31 (2) 30:33 (3) 31:49 (3) 34:06 (3) 34:13 (3)
02:02 (6) 03:02 (9) 01:16 (4) 02:17 (10) 00:07 (5)
4. 87 Rojc Iztok 34:32 04:21 (3) 05:43 (4) 07:54 (4) 10:15 (3) 12:17 (3) 15:36 (3) 17:48 (4) 20:26 (4) 23:42 (4) 26:25 (4)
04:21 (3) 01:22 (9) 02:11 (2) 02:21 (3) 02:02 (4) 03:19 (7) 02:12 (5) 02:38 (8) 03:16 (3) 02:43 (2)
28:37 (4) 32:02 (4) 33:09 (4) 34:26 (4) 34:32 (4)
02:12 (9) 03:25 (11) 01:07 (2) 01:17 (2) 00:06 (1)
5. 86 Anderluh Gregor 36:37 04:56 (5) 05:51 (5) 08:26 (6) 11:11 (5) 13:31 (5) 16:00 (5) 18:45 (5) 21:21 (5) 25:49 (5) 28:59 (5)
04:56 (5) 00:55 (2) 02:35 (9) 02:45 (7) 02:20 (5) 02:29 (2) 02:45 (8) 02:36 (7) 04:28 (9) 03:10 (5)
31:00 (5) 33:46 (5) 35:06 (5) 36:29 (5) 36:37 (5)
02:01 (3) 02:46 (6) 01:20 (6) 01:23 (5) 00:08 (9)
6. 27 Kölner Blaž 36:48 04:47 (4) 05:42 (3) 07:31 (3) 14:21 (9) 16:45 (8) 20:10 (8) 22:06 (6) 24:13 (6) 27:27 (6) 29:59 (6)
04:47 (4) 00:55 (2) 01:49 (1) 06:50 (11) 02:24 (6) 03:25 (9) 01:56 (4) 02:07 (1) 03:14 (2) 02:32 (1)
32:08 (6) 34:32 (6) 35:33 (6) 36:42 (6) 36:48 (6)
02:09 (8) 02:24 (1) 01:01 (1) 01:09 (1) 00:06 (1)
7. 105 Allwinger Herwig 39:03 07:16 (10) 08:25 (10) 10:57 (9) 13:33 (8) 16:06 (6) 18:41 (6) 22:17 (7) 24:49 (8) 28:24 (7) 31:54 (7)
07:16 (10) 01:09 (6) 02:32 (8) 02:36 (5) 02:33 (7) 02:35 (4) 03:36 (11) 02:32 (5) 03:35 (5) 03:30 (9)
33:49 (7) 36:15 (7) 37:37 (7) 38:56 (7) 39:03 (7)
01:55 (2) 02:26 (3) 01:22 (9) 01:19 (4) 00:07 (5)
8. 66 Poljanšek Aleš 40:23 05:40 (8) 07:07 (8) 09:31 (8) 12:09 (7) 16:35 (7) 19:20 (7) 22:23 (8) 24:44 (7) 28:52 (8) 32:09 (8)
05:40 (8) 01:27 (10) 02:24 (5) 02:38 (6) 04:26 (10) 02:45 (5) 03:03 (9) 02:21 (3) 04:08 (8) 03:17 (8)
34:15 (8) 36:40 (8) 38:02 (8) 40:17 (8) 40:23 (8)
02:06 (7) 02:25 (2) 01:22 (9) 02:15 (9) 00:06 (1)
9. 46 Cvelbar Uroš 42:41 08:34 (11) 09:46 (11) 12:35 (11) 15:44 (11) 19:29 (11) 22:03 (10) 24:41 (10) 27:23 (9) 31:51 (9) 35:02 (9)
08:34 (11) 01:12 (8) 02:49 (10) 03:09 (9) 03:45 (9) 02:34 (3) 02:38 (7) 02:42 (9) 04:28 (9) 03:11 (6)
37:03 (9) 39:48 (9) 41:08 (9) 42:33 (9) 42:41 (9)
02:01 (3) 02:45 (5) 01:20 (6) 01:25 (6) 00:08 (9)
10. 65 Kenda Klemen 47:09 06:21 (9) 08:15 (9) 11:36 (10) 14:54 (10) 17:58 (10) 21:58 (9) 24:10 (9) 28:28 (10) 33:29 (11) 38:22 (11)
06:21 (9) 01:54 (11) 03:21 (11) 03:18 (10) 03:04 (8) 04:00 (10) 02:12 (5) 04:18 (11) 05:01 (11) 04:53 (11)
40:50 (11) 43:51 (11) 45:28 (11) 47:02 (10) 47:09 (10)
02:28 (11) 03:01 (8) 01:37 (11) 01:34 (8) 00:07 (5)
11. 8 Kremžar Tomaž 47:14 04:59 (6) 06:08 (6) 08:22 (5) 11:14 (6) 17:14 (9) 22:43 (11) 25:50 (11) 29:08 (11) 32:45 (10) 36:15 (10)
04:59 (6) 01:09 (6) 02:14 (3) 02:52 (8) 06:00 (11) 05:29 (11) 03:07 (10) 03:18 (10) 03:37 (6) 03:30 (9)
38:16 (10) 41:29 (10) 42:48 (10) 47:06 (11) 47:14 (11)
02:01 (3) 03:13 (10) 01:19 (5) 04:18 (11) 00:08 (9)
 
M45 (2700m, 120m)
1-58 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-64 6-61 7-35 8-43 9-59 10-60
11-46 12-44 13-100 F
1. 67 Jazbar Jožko 31:24 04:31 (4) 07:06 (4) 09:36 (2) 12:09 (2) 12:56 (2) 14:41 (2) 16:48 (1) 21:01 (2) 22:13 (1) 25:32 (1)
04:31 (4) 02:35 (5) 02:30 (1) 02:33 (1) 00:47 (1) 01:45 (4) 02:07 (1) 04:13 (3) 01:12 (1) 03:19 (2)
28:07 (1) 29:20 (1) 31:16 (1) 31:24 (1)
02:35 (1) 01:13 (3) 01:56 (9) 00:08 (6)
2. 1 Ievstafiev Oleksandr 32:29 03:14 (1) 05:40 (1) 09:09 (1) 11:49 (1) 12:44 (1) 14:19 (1) 17:01 (2) 20:52 (1) 23:08 (2) 26:27 (2)
03:14 (1) 02:26 (2) 03:29 (7) 02:40 (2) 00:55 (3) 01:35 (2) 02:42 (5) 03:51 (1) 02:16 (9) 03:19 (2)
29:33 (2) 30:58 (2) 32:22 (2) 32:29 (2)
03:06 (3) 01:25 (5) 01:24 (1) 00:07 (4)
3. 69 Močnik Silvij 35:41 05:08 (6) 07:38 (5) 10:57 (5) 14:03 (5) 15:03 (5) 16:50 (5) 19:20 (4) 23:17 (3) 24:46 (3) 28:59 (3)
05:08 (6) 02:30 (4) 03:19 (5) 03:06 (6) 01:00 (5) 01:47 (7) 02:30 (2) 03:57 (2) 01:29 (6) 04:13 (8)
32:06 (3) 34:10 (3) 35:35 (3) 35:41 (3)
03:07 (4) 02:04 (10) 01:25 (2) 00:06 (2)
4. 106 Vukmanović Mladen 37:39 03:34 (3) 06:01 (2) 10:18 (4) 13:39 (4) 14:38 (4) 16:36 (4) 19:19 (3) 23:35 (4) 24:58 (4) 30:27 (4)
03:34 (3) 02:27 (3) 04:17 (9) 03:21 (7) 00:59 (4) 01:58 (9) 02:43 (6) 04:16 (4) 01:23 (3) 05:29 (10)
34:54 (4) 36:03 (4) 37:32 (4) 37:39 (4)
04:27 (9) 01:09 (2) 01:29 (4) 00:07 (4)
5. 68 Bončina Igor 38:45 03:29 (2) 06:23 (3) 09:40 (3) 13:03 (3) 14:11 (3) 16:25 (3) 19:24 (5) 24:48 (5) 27:00 (5) 30:56 (5)
03:29 (2) 02:54 (8) 03:17 (4) 03:23 (8) 01:08 (7) 02:14 (10) 02:59 (7) 05:24 (8) 02:12 (8) 03:56 (7)
35:11 (5) 36:50 (5) 38:37 (5) 38:45 (5)
04:15 (8) 01:39 (8) 01:47 (8) 00:08 (6)
6. 118 Pribaković Borštnik Ana 39:58 07:20 (8) 10:28 (8) 13:51 (8) 16:45 (6) 18:18 (6) 20:15 (6) 23:20 (6) 27:43 (6) 29:11 (6) 32:39 (6)
07:20 (8) 03:08 (9) 03:23 (6) 02:54 (3) 01:33 (8) 01:57 (8) 03:05 (8) 04:23 (6) 01:28 (5) 03:28 (4)
36:13 (6) 38:14 (6) 39:50 (6) 39:58 (6)
03:34 (6) 02:01 (9) 01:36 (7) 00:08 (6)
7. 93 Škarabot Miha 40:40 06:31 (7) 08:44 (6) 11:37 (6) 18:47 (8) 20:34 (9) 21:44 (9) 24:17 (7) 30:34 (9) 31:56 (8) 35:14 (7)
06:31 (7) 02:13 (1) 02:53 (2) 07:10 (10) 01:47 (9) 01:10 (1) 02:33 (3) 06:17 (9) 01:22 (2) 03:18 (1)
38:02 (7) 39:06 (7) 40:34 (7) 40:40 (7)
02:48 (2) 01:04 (1) 01:28 (3) 00:06 (2)
8. 119 Kunc Robert 44:17 09:39 (10) 12:26 (10) 16:51 (10) 19:52 (10) 20:57 (10) 22:42 (10) 25:20 (8) 29:47 (7) 31:10 (7) 36:33 (8)
09:39 (10) 02:47 (7) 04:25 (10) 03:01 (4) 01:05 (6) 01:45 (4) 02:38 (4) 04:27 (7) 01:23 (3) 05:23 (9)
41:18 (9) 42:36 (9) 44:09 (8) 44:17 (8)
04:45 (10) 01:18 (4) 01:33 (6) 00:08 (6)
9. 92 Zupan Aleš 45:22 04:38 (5) 10:20 (7) 13:50 (7) 16:55 (7) 19:17 (7) 21:03 (7) 26:07 (10) 30:25 (8) 33:08 (9) 36:51 (9)
04:38 (5) 05:42 (10) 03:30 (8) 03:05 (5) 02:22 (10) 01:46 (6) 05:04 (10) 04:18 (5) 02:43 (10) 03:43 (5)
40:44 (8) 42:12 (8) 45:14 (9) 45:22 (9)
03:53 (7) 01:28 (6) 03:02 (10) 00:08 (6)
10. 28 Pust Tomaž 47:48 09:35 (9) 12:19 (9) 15:33 (9) 19:02 (9) 19:52 (8) 21:35 (8) 25:40 (9) 35:36 (10) 37:26 (10) 41:17 (10)
09:35 (9) 02:44 (6) 03:14 (3) 03:29 (9) 00:50 (2) 01:43 (3) 04:05 (9) 09:56 (10) 01:50 (7) 03:51 (6)
44:44 (10) 46:13 (10) 47:44 (10) 47:48 (10)
03:27 (5) 01:29 (7) 01:31 (5) 00:04 (1)
 
M55 (2200m, 105m)
1-61 2-33 3-56 4-34 5-64 6-65 7-43 8-59 9-39 10-66
11-100 F
1. 49 Sedej Vlado 36:23 05:00 (1) 08:05 (1) 10:24 (1) 12:38 (1) 14:17 (1) 20:11 (1) 24:24 (1) 26:45 (1) 32:25 (1) 35:15 (1)
05:00 (1) 03:05 (2) 02:19 (2) 02:14 (1) 01:39 (4) 05:54 (1) 04:13 (3) 02:21 (5) 05:40 (1) 02:50 (1)
36:17 (1) 36:23 (1)
01:02 (1) 00:06 (1)
2. 70 Lapajne Janko 39:52 05:56 (3) 09:08 (3) 11:19 (2) 13:42 (2) 15:14 (2) 22:09 (2) 26:29 (2) 28:33 (2) 34:21 (2) 38:17 (2)
05:56 (3) 03:12 (4) 02:11 (1) 02:23 (3) 01:32 (2) 06:55 (3) 04:20 (4) 02:04 (3) 05:48 (2) 03:56 (5)
39:45 (2) 39:52 (2)
01:28 (5) 00:07 (3)
3. 47 Leban Marijan 45:09 08:03 (5) 10:52 (4) 14:53 (4) 17:10 (3) 19:35 (3) 25:50 (3) 29:24 (3) 31:07 (3) 40:42 (3) 43:56 (3)
08:03 (5) 02:49 (1) 04:01 (5) 02:17 (2) 02:25 (5) 06:15 (2) 03:34 (1) 01:43 (1) 09:35 (6) 03:14 (2)
45:03 (3) 45:09 (3)
01:07 (2) 00:06 (1)
4. 100 Sladič Roman 47:42 05:23 (2) 08:29 (2) 11:23 (3) 21:14 (4) 22:52 (4) 30:02 (4) 34:07 (4) 36:22 (4) 42:29 (4) 46:06 (4)
05:23 (2) 03:06 (3) 02:54 (4) 09:51 (6) 01:38 (3) 07:10 (4) 04:05 (2) 02:15 (4) 06:07 (3) 03:37 (3)
47:34 (4) 47:42 (4)
01:28 (5) 00:08 (4)
5. 50 Knap Črtomir 84:05 06:40 (4) 29:31 (6) 32:01 (6) 34:47 (6) 55:19 (6) 62:45 (5) 69:57 (5) 71:51 (5) 78:42 (5) 82:37 (5)
06:40 (4) 22:51 (6) 02:30 (3) 02:46 (4) 20:32 (6) 07:26 (5) 07:12 (5) 01:54 (2) 06:51 (5) 03:55 (4)
83:55 (5) 84:05 (5)
01:18 (4) 00:10 (6)
48 Rejec Pavel mp 10:08 (6) 19:03 (5) 23:19 (5) 26:53 (5) 28:04 (5) ---- 36:47 40:07 46:30 50:26
10:08 (6) 08:55 (5) 04:16 (6) 03:34 (5) 01:11 (1) ---- 03:20 (6) 06:23 (4) 03:56 (5)
51:37 51:45
01:11 (3) 00:08 (4)
 
MŽ10 (1500m, 45m)
1-48 2-49 3-50 4-51 5-52 6-53 7-54 8-55 9-100 F
1. 81 Bogataj Rok 12:53 00:57 (2) 01:38 (2) 03:26 (1) 04:43 (1) 07:25 (1) 08:33 (1) 09:25 (1) 11:54 (1) 12:46 (1) 12:53 (1)
00:57 (2) 00:41 (4) 01:48 (5) 01:17 (2) 02:42 (1) 01:08 (2) 00:52 (1) 02:29 (1) 00:52 (8) 00:07 (8)
2. 43 Kölner Anže 16:44 01:09 (6) 03:01 (12) 04:42 (6) 06:49 (6) 10:38 (4) 12:02 (4) 13:15 (3) 15:52 (2) 16:37 (2) 16:44 (2)
01:09 (6) 01:52 (14) 01:41 (1) 02:07 (9) 03:49 (4) 01:24 (6) 01:13 (8) 02:37 (2) 00:45 (2) 00:07 (8)
3. 82 Eržen Nea 17:20 00:58 (3) 01:38 (2) 05:30 (8) 06:57 (7) 10:01 (3) 11:21 (3) 12:31 (2) 16:25 (3) 17:14 (3) 17:20 (3)
00:58 (3) 00:40 (3) 03:52 (8) 01:27 (5) 03:04 (2) 01:20 (5) 01:10 (5) 03:54 (10) 00:49 (6) 00:06 (2)
4. 128 Kunc Mojca 18:14 01:13 (8) 01:48 (4) 03:32 (2) 05:51 (5) 11:00 (6) 12:12 (5) 13:23 (4) 17:20 (5) 18:08 (5) 18:14 (4)
01:13 (8) 00:35 (1) 01:44 (2) 02:19 (11) 05:09 (9) 01:12 (4) 01:11 (7) 03:57 (11) 00:48 (4) 00:06 (2)
5. 42 Kölner Brina 18:15 01:21 (10) 02:13 (7) 04:00 (5) 05:42 (4) 10:47 (5) 12:23 (6) 13:43 (5) 17:09 (4) 18:07 (4) 18:15 (5)
01:21 (10) 00:52 (7) 01:47 (4) 01:42 (7) 05:05 (8) 01:36 (8) 01:20 (9) 03:26 (7) 00:58 (10) 00:08 (11)
6. 24 Seljak Jaka 19:33 01:07 (4) 02:08 (6) 07:01 (9) 08:24 (8) 12:08 (7) 13:55 (7) 15:02 (6) 18:26 (6) 19:27 (6) 19:33 (6)
01:07 (4) 01:01 (9) 04:53 (9) 01:23 (4) 03:44 (3) 01:47 (10) 01:07 (4) 03:24 (6) 01:01 (13) 00:06 (2)
7. 40 Cokan Jan 21:21 00:55 (1) 01:32 (1) 03:53 (4) 04:57 (2) 15:04 (9) 16:13 (8) 17:16 (7) 20:34 (7) 21:15 (7) 21:21 (7)
00:55 (1) 00:37 (2) 02:21 (6) 01:04 (1) 10:07 (10) 01:09 (3) 01:03 (3) 03:18 (4) 00:41 (1) 00:06 (2)
8. 25 Kremžar Lucija 27:32 01:15 (9) 01:59 (5) 03:45 (3) 05:06 (3) 09:33 (2) 11:18 (2) 23:10 (10) 26:32 (8) 27:27 (8) 27:32 (8)
01:15 (9) 00:44 (5) 01:46 (3) 01:21 (3) 04:27 (6) 01:45 (9) 11:52 (14) 03:22 (5) 00:55 (9) 00:05 (1)
9. 127 Ferenc Martin 27:40 01:32 (11) 02:28 (11) 08:52 (11) 11:04 (10) 15:44 (10) 17:08 (10) 18:38 (9) 26:33 (9) 27:32 (9) 27:40 (9)
01:32 (11) 00:56 (8) 06:24 (11) 02:12 (10) 04:40 (7) 01:24 (6) 01:30 (10) 07:55 (13) 00:59 (11) 00:08 (11)
10. 41 Kurinčič Jakob 29:35 01:08 (5) 02:15 (9) 11:02 (12) 12:49 (11) 23:24 (11) 24:29 (11) 25:31 (11) 28:42 (10) 29:29 (10) 29:35 (10)
01:08 (5) 01:07 (11) 08:47 (12) 01:47 (8) 10:35 (11) 01:05 (1) 01:02 (2) 03:11 (3) 00:47 (3) 00:06 (2)
11. 23 Malus Ožbej 30:05 01:40 (12) 02:25 (10) 08:29 (10) 10:05 (9) 14:17 (8) 16:13 (8) 17:23 (8) 28:59 (11) 29:59 (11) 30:05 (11)
01:40 (12) 00:45 (6) 06:04 (10) 01:36 (6) 04:12 (5) 01:56 (11) 01:10 (5) 11:36 (14) 01:00 (12) 00:06 (2)
12. 22 Malus Drejc 50:17 01:53 (14) 03:18 (13) 14:46 (13) 20:18 (13) 32:26 (12) 35:17 (12) 45:47 (12) 49:20 (12) 50:09 (12) 50:17 (12)
01:53 (14) 01:25 (12) 11:28 (13) 05:32 (13) 12:08 (13) 02:51 (13) 10:30 (12) 03:33 (8) 00:49 (6) 00:08 (11)
13. 2 Šuc Enej 52:24 01:42 (13) 03:32 (14) 16:56 (14) 22:20 (14) 34:22 (13) 37:15 (13) 47:53 (13) 51:27 (13) 52:15 (13) 52:24 (13)
01:42 (13) 01:50 (13) 13:24 (14) 05:24 (12) 12:02 (12) 02:53 (14) 10:38 (13) 03:34 (9) 00:48 (4) 00:09 (14)
14. 58 Cvelbar Luka 105:56 01:12 (7) 02:13 (7) 05:27 (7) 12:51 (12) 94:13 (14) 96:50 (14) 99:01 (14) 103:30 (14) 105:49 (14) 105:56 (14)
01:12 (7) 01:01 (9) 03:14 (7) 07:24 (14) 81:22 (14) 02:37 (12) 02:11 (11) 04:29 (12) 02:19 (14) 00:07 (8)
 
OPEN (3100m, 145m)
1-32 2-47 3-33 4-61 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-62 9-42 10-41
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-100 F
1. 126 Šumečki Janez 95:25 31:56 (1) 34:43 (1) 38:17 (1) 42:29 (1) 45:53 (1) 62:20 (1) 64:08 (1) 67:30 (1) 72:50 (1) 76:37 (1)
31:56 (1) 02:47 (1) 03:34 (1) 04:12 (1) 03:24 (1) 16:27 (1) 01:48 (1) 03:22 (1) 05:20 (1) 03:47 (1)
84:01 (1) 89:20 (1) 91:41 (1) 95:16 (1) 95:25 (1)
07:24 (1) 05:19 (1) 02:21 (1) 03:35 (1) 00:09 (1)
 
Otroška (1500m, 45m)
1-48 2-49 3-50 4-51 5-52 6-53 7-54 8-55 9-100 F
1. 3 Kremžar Florijan 18:16 01:52 (1) 02:43 (1) 04:09 (1) 05:39 (1) 10:56 (1) 12:12 (1) 13:18 (1) 17:20 (1) 18:09 (1) 18:16 (1)
01:52 (1) 00:51 (1) 01:26 (1) 01:30 (1) 05:17 (2) 01:16 (1) 01:06 (1) 04:02 (1) 00:49 (1) 00:07 (1)
2. 108 Vidaković Fabian 28:58 02:31 (3) 03:30 (3) 07:51 (2) 09:52 (2) 16:32 (3) 18:13 (2) 21:29 (2) 27:40 (2) 28:51 (2) 28:58 (2)
02:31 (3) 00:59 (3) 04:21 (3) 02:01 (3) 06:40 (4) 01:41 (2) 03:16 (4) 06:11 (3) 01:11 (2) 00:07 (1)
3. 109 Vukmanović Martin 29:16 02:34 (4) 03:56 (4) 07:54 (3) 09:53 (3) 16:31 (2) 18:37 (3) 21:29 (2) 27:42 (3) 29:02 (3) 29:16 (3)
02:34 (4) 01:22 (4) 03:58 (2) 01:59 (2) 06:38 (3) 02:06 (4) 02:52 (3) 06:13 (4) 01:20 (3) 00:14 (4)
4. 5 Šuc Teja 53:18 01:53 (2) 02:46 (2) 23:20 (4) 28:32 (4) 32:43 (4) 34:34 (4) 45:21 (5) 51:10 (4) 53:10 (4) 53:18 (4)
01:53 (2) 00:53 (2) 20:34 (4) 05:12 (5) 04:11 (1) 01:51 (3) 10:47 (5) 05:49 (2) 02:00 (4) 00:08 (3)
5. 4 Šuc Tin 54:39 03:14 (5) 05:12 (5) 26:03 (5) 29:22 (5) 38:04 (5) 40:35 (5) 43:15 (4) 51:44 (5) 54:17 (5) 54:39 (5)
03:14 (5) 01:58 (5) 20:51 (5) 03:19 (4) 08:42 (5) 02:31 (5) 02:40 (2) 08:29 (5) 02:33 (5) 00:22 (5)
 
Začetniki (1700m, 65m)
1-49 2-56 3-57 4-51 5-52 6-53 7-55 8-100 F
1. 99 Foški Oskar 30:09 02:35 (1) 07:22 (1) 11:57 (1) 17:42 (1) 21:33 (1) 23:27 (1) 28:57 (1) 30:03 (1) 30:09 (1)
02:35 (1) 04:47 (1) 04:35 (5) 05:45 (5) 03:51 (1) 01:54 (5) 05:30 (1) 01:06 (1) 00:06 (1)
2. 129 Ledinšek Biserka 59:42 06:19 (5) 12:20 (3) 23:38 (3) 27:56 (2) 42:30 (4) 52:34 (5) 58:08 (2) 59:32 (2) 59:42 (2)
06:19 (5) 06:01 (2) 11:18 (6) 04:18 (3) 14:34 (5) 10:04 (6) 05:34 (3) 01:24 (6) 00:10 (5)
3. 84 Eržen Nika 62:50 14:07 (6) 28:34 (6) 31:24 (6) 36:47 (5) 42:38 (5) 44:15 (4) 61:37 (3) 62:43 (3) 62:50 (3)
14:07 (6) 14:27 (4) 02:50 (2) 05:23 (4) 05:51 (3) 01:37 (3) 17:22 (4) 01:06 (1) 00:07 (3)
4. 60 Sedej Rok 69:39 03:00 (2) 22:01 (5) 26:22 (5) 30:12 (4) 36:02 (2) 37:33 (3) 68:26 (4) 69:33 (5) 69:39 (4)
03:00 (2) 19:01 (6) 04:21 (3) 03:50 (1) 05:50 (2) 01:31 (2) 30:53 (5) 01:07 (4) 00:06 (1)
4. 61 Sedej David 69:39 03:00 (2) 21:53 (4) 26:18 (4) 30:11 (3) 36:03 (3) 37:29 (2) 68:26 (4) 69:32 (4) 69:39 (4)
03:00 (2) 18:53 (5) 04:25 (4) 03:53 (2) 05:52 (4) 01:26 (1) 30:57 (6) 01:06 (1) 00:07 (3)
83 Gorjup Poženel Darja mp 03:17 (4) 11:49 (2) 14:13 (2) ---- 67:02 68:49 74:22 75:45 75:59
03:17 (4) 08:32 (3) 02:24 (1) ---- 01:47 (4) 05:33 (2) 01:23 (5) 00:14 (6)
 
Ž12 (1700m, 65m)
1-49 2-56 3-57 4-51 5-52 6-53 7-55 8-100 F
1. 122 Ferenc Tinka 26:46 02:41 (2) 07:47 (2) 10:08 (1) 13:15 (1) 17:12 (1) 18:35 (1) 25:35 (1) 26:38 (1) 26:46 (1)
02:41 (2) 05:06 (3) 02:21 (2) 03:07 (1) 03:57 (4) 01:23 (4) 07:00 (3) 01:03 (4) 00:08 (4)
2. 12 Malus Vita 35:00 12:51 (5) 16:54 (5) 19:03 (4) 22:24 (3) 24:57 (3) 26:09 (3) 33:56 (2) 34:53 (2) 35:00 (2)
12:51 (5) 04:03 (1) 02:09 (1) 03:21 (2) 02:33 (1) 01:12 (2) 07:47 (4) 00:57 (3) 00:07 (3)
3. 11 Kavčič Lucija 37:10 04:09 (4) 13:04 (4) 24:08 (5) 27:46 (5) 30:56 (5) 32:09 (5) 36:19 (3) 37:02 (3) 37:10 (3)
04:09 (4) 08:55 (5) 11:04 (4) 03:38 (4) 03:10 (2) 01:13 (3) 04:10 (1) 00:43 (2) 00:08 (4)
4. 110 Vidaković Majda 38:31 02:10 (1) 06:13 (1) 18:59 (3) 24:37 (4) 29:22 (4) 31:22 (4) 37:19 (4) 38:25 (4) 38:31 (4)
02:10 (1) 04:03 (1) 12:46 (5) 05:38 (5) 04:45 (5) 02:00 (5) 05:57 (2) 01:06 (5) 00:06 (1)
5. 72 Salopek Dorja 40:47 04:02 (3) 12:14 (3) 14:52 (2) 18:29 (2) 22:05 (2) 23:04 (2) 40:01 (5) 40:41 (5) 40:47 (5)
04:02 (3) 08:12 (4) 02:38 (3) 03:37 (3) 03:36 (3) 00:59 (1) 16:57 (5) 00:40 (1) 00:06 (1)
 
Ž14 (2000m, 85m)
1-50 2-34 3-56 4-57 5-58 6-43 7-59 8-60 9-55 10-100
F
1. 29 Babič Katja 19:07 02:24 (1) 03:06 (1) 04:11 (1) 05:30 (1) 09:44 (1) 12:51 (1) 13:57 (1) 16:52 (1) 18:35 (1) 19:02 (1)
02:24 (1) 00:42 (1) 01:05 (1) 01:19 (1) 04:14 (3) 03:07 (1) 01:06 (1) 02:55 (1) 01:43 (1) 00:27 (1)
19:07 (1)
00:05 (1)
2. 52 Tušar Teja 24:01 02:43 (2) 04:10 (2) 05:23 (2) 06:46 (2) 10:14 (2) 14:37 (2) 15:58 (2) 21:07 (2) 23:15 (2) 23:55 (2)
02:43 (2) 01:27 (6) 01:13 (2) 01:23 (2) 03:28 (1) 04:23 (3) 01:21 (3) 05:09 (4) 02:08 (3) 00:40 (2)
24:01 (2)
00:06 (3)
3. 13 Ravnikar Nika 32:43 04:03 (5) 05:19 (5) 07:48 (5) 11:26 (7) 16:19 (4) 21:24 (3) 23:55 (3) 29:23 (3) 31:56 (4) 32:37 (3)
04:03 (5) 01:16 (4) 02:29 (5) 03:38 (7) 04:53 (4) 05:05 (5) 02:31 (8) 05:28 (5) 02:33 (5) 00:41 (3)
32:43 (3)
00:06 (3)
4. 51 Leban Manja 32:50 02:53 (3) 04:55 (3) 07:37 (4) 09:08 (3) 20:22 (7) 24:41 (5) 26:16 (5) 29:48 (4) 31:55 (3) 32:45 (4)
02:53 (3) 02:02 (8) 02:42 (7) 01:31 (3) 11:14 (7) 04:19 (2) 01:35 (4) 03:32 (3) 02:07 (2) 00:50 (4)
32:50 (4)
00:05 (1)
5. 107 Jerković Perić Olga 33:46 03:55 (4) 04:55 (3) 06:08 (3) 10:17 (4) 19:44 (6) 26:07 (6) 27:20 (6) 30:29 (6) 32:44 (5) 33:39 (5)
03:55 (4) 01:00 (2) 01:13 (2) 04:09 (8) 09:27 (6) 06:23 (7) 01:13 (2) 03:09 (2) 02:15 (4) 00:55 (6)
33:46 (5)
00:07 (8)
6. 95 Škarabot Anja 36:03 04:16 (6) 05:33 (6) 08:12 (6) 10:30 (5) 17:37 (5) 22:14 (4) 24:19 (4) 29:59 (5) 35:05 (6) 35:57 (6)
04:16 (6) 01:17 (5) 02:39 (6) 02:18 (5) 07:07 (5) 04:37 (4) 02:05 (7) 05:40 (6) 05:06 (7) 00:52 (5)
36:03 (6)
00:06 (3)
7. 123 Ferenc Zala 40:35 04:42 (7) 05:54 (7) 08:46 (7) 10:53 (6) 14:57 (3) 26:34 (7) 28:30 (7) 34:25 (7) 39:27 (7) 40:28 (7)
04:42 (7) 01:12 (3) 02:52 (8) 02:07 (4) 04:04 (2) 11:37 (8) 01:56 (6) 05:55 (7) 05:02 (6) 01:01 (7)
40:35 (7)
00:07 (8)
8. 30 Pust Karin 64:36 06:09 (8) 07:46 (8) 09:34 (8) 11:58 (8) 28:31 (8) 34:03 (8) 35:54 (8) 51:27 (8) 63:13 (8) 64:30 (8)
06:09 (8) 01:37 (7) 01:48 (4) 02:24 (6) 16:33 (8) 05:32 (6) 01:51 (5) 15:33 (8) 11:46 (8) 01:17 (8)
64:36 (8)
00:06 (3)
88 Anderluh Katarina Eva mp 13:22 (9) 38:25 (9) ---- ---- ---- 63:07 66:07 ---- ---- 82:51
13:22 (9) 25:03 (9) ---- ---- ---- 03:00 (9) ---- ----
82:57
00:06 (3)
 
Ž16 (2200m, 105m)
1-61 2-33 3-56 4-34 5-64 6-65 7-43 8-59 9-39 10-66
11-100 F
1. 14 Pogačar Ana Pia 27:34 03:36 (1) 05:52 (1) 07:07 (1) 08:38 (1) 10:31 (1) 15:07 (1) 17:49 (1) 19:15 (1) 24:10 (1) 26:35 (1)
03:36 (1) 02:16 (1) 01:15 (1) 01:31 (1) 01:53 (1) 04:36 (1) 02:42 (1) 01:26 (1) 04:55 (1) 02:25 (1)
27:28 (1) 27:34 (1)
00:53 (1) 00:06 (1)
2. 74 Razpet Deja 42:11 05:40 (2) 09:01 (2) 10:35 (2) 12:24 (2) 18:46 (2) 26:48 (2) 29:34 (2) 32:34 (2) 38:22 (2) 41:12 (2)
05:40 (2) 03:21 (2) 01:34 (2) 01:49 (2) 06:22 (2) 08:02 (2) 02:46 (2) 03:00 (2) 05:48 (2) 02:50 (2)
42:05 (2) 42:11 (2)
00:53 (1) 00:06 (1)
 
Ž18 (2700m, 120m)
1-58 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-64 6-61 7-35 8-43 9-59 10-60
11-46 12-44 13-100 F
1. 15 Jezeršek Polona 33:50 02:46 (1) 05:02 (1) 09:00 (1) 12:31 (1) 13:39 (1) 15:19 (1) 18:31 (1) 22:39 (1) 24:00 (1) 27:29 (1)
02:46 (1) 02:16 (1) 03:58 (3) 03:31 (2) 01:08 (1) 01:40 (2) 03:12 (3) 04:08 (2) 01:21 (1) 03:29 (1)
30:37 (1) 32:16 (1) 33:45 (1) 33:50 (1)
03:08 (1) 01:39 (1) 01:29 (1) 00:05 (1)
2. 75 Poljanšek Nika 42:10 03:14 (3) 10:27 (3) 14:03 (3) 16:57 (3) 18:43 (3) 20:21 (3) 24:33 (3) 28:38 (3) 30:19 (3) 33:49 (3)
03:14 (3) 07:13 (3) 03:36 (2) 02:54 (1) 01:46 (4) 01:38 (1) 04:12 (4) 04:05 (1) 01:41 (4) 03:30 (2)
38:16 (2) 40:28 (2) 42:04 (2) 42:10 (2)
04:27 (3) 02:12 (4) 01:36 (2) 00:06 (2)
3. 32 Primožič Patricija 44:40 03:20 (4) 05:43 (2) 10:15 (2) 14:05 (2) 15:25 (2) 19:17 (2) 21:53 (2) 26:47 (2) 28:14 (2) 33:35 (2)
03:20 (4) 02:23 (2) 04:32 (4) 03:50 (3) 01:20 (2) 03:52 (4) 02:36 (1) 04:54 (3) 01:27 (3) 05:21 (4)
41:10 (3) 42:54 (3) 44:34 (3) 44:40 (3)
07:35 (4) 01:44 (3) 01:40 (3) 00:06 (2)
4. 31 Zavrl Zala 61:56 02:56 (2) 12:47 (4) 15:23 (4) 34:52 (4) 36:35 (4) 38:33 (4) 41:15 (4) 49:45 (4) 51:09 (4) 55:02 (4)
02:56 (2) 09:51 (4) 02:36 (1) 19:29 (4) 01:43 (3) 01:58 (3) 02:42 (2) 08:30 (4) 01:24 (2) 03:53 (3)
58:20 (4) 60:01 (4) 61:48 (4) 61:56 (4)
03:18 (2) 01:41 (2) 01:47 (4) 00:08 (4)
 
Ž21B (2000m, 85m)
1-50 2-34 3-56 4-57 5-58 6-43 7-59 8-60 9-55 10-100
F
1. 39 Zupan Romana 38:05 04:35 (1) 05:42 (1) 07:37 (1) 10:03 (1) 20:19 (1) 25:04 (1) 27:12 (1) 32:01 (1) 36:51 (1) 37:59 (1)
04:35 (1) 01:07 (1) 01:55 (1) 02:26 (3) 10:16 (6) 04:45 (1) 02:08 (5) 04:49 (3) 04:50 (4) 01:08 (7)
38:05 (1)
00:06 (1)
2. 19 Vuga Seljak Alenka 49:20 05:41 (2) 08:47 (2) 11:13 (2) 14:08 (3) 22:43 (2) 40:12 (5) 41:44 (4) 45:38 (4) 48:33 (2) 49:13 (2)
05:41 (2) 03:06 (6) 02:26 (3) 02:55 (5) 08:35 (3) 17:29 (7) 01:32 (2) 03:54 (1) 02:55 (1) 00:40 (1)
49:20 (2)
00:07 (2)
3. 98 Jerše Damjana 51:03 15:11 (8) 17:25 (8) 20:22 (7) 24:24 (8) 29:41 (5) 38:28 (3) 40:26 (3) 44:35 (2) 49:53 (3) 50:54 (3)
15:11 (8) 02:14 (3) 02:57 (6) 04:02 (8) 05:17 (1) 08:47 (6) 01:58 (3) 04:09 (2) 05:18 (5) 01:01 (5)
51:03 (3)
00:09 (7)
4. 111 Bergant Vidakovic Sandra 52:10 07:29 (5) 10:20 (4) 12:18 (4) 15:28 (4) 25:31 (3) 31:09 (2) 34:55 (2) 45:27 (3) 51:11 (4) 52:03 (4)
07:29 (5) 02:51 (5) 01:58 (2) 03:10 (6) 10:03 (5) 05:38 (3) 03:46 (8) 10:32 (7) 05:44 (6) 00:52 (2)
52:10 (4)
00:07 (2)
5. 37 Stojan Petra 52:18 13:58 (7) 17:16 (7) 20:50 (8) 23:44 (7) 33:21 (6) 39:25 (4) 41:45 (5) 47:35 (5) 51:15 (5) 52:11 (5)
13:58 (7) 03:18 (7) 03:34 (7) 02:54 (4) 09:37 (4) 06:04 (5) 02:20 (7) 05:50 (5) 03:40 (2) 00:56 (3)
52:18 (5)
00:07 (2)
6. 79 Bogataj Nataša 58:39 07:00 (4) 11:04 (6) 17:40 (6) 19:57 (6) 27:20 (4) 46:23 (7) 48:29 (7) 53:19 (6) 57:33 (6) 58:29 (6)
07:00 (4) 04:04 (8) 06:36 (8) 02:17 (1) 07:23 (2) 19:03 (8) 02:06 (4) 04:50 (4) 04:14 (3) 00:56 (3)
58:39 (6)
00:10 (8)
7. 36 Paradiž Petra 74:44 06:25 (3) 09:12 (3) 11:41 (3) 13:58 (2) 38:37 (7) 43:51 (6) 45:19 (6) 61:18 (8) 73:10 (7) 74:36 (7)
06:25 (3) 02:47 (4) 02:29 (4) 02:17 (1) 24:39 (7) 05:14 (2) 01:28 (1) 15:59 (8) 11:52 (7) 01:26 (8)
74:44 (7)
00:08 (6)
8. 38 Zupan Lara 77:09 08:55 (6) 10:28 (5) 13:24 (5) 16:49 (5) 45:34 (8) 51:32 (8) 53:41 (8) 60:19 (7) 75:57 (8) 77:02 (8)
08:55 (6) 01:33 (2) 02:56 (5) 03:25 (7) 28:45 (8) 05:58 (4) 02:09 (6) 06:38 (6) 15:38 (8) 01:05 (6)
77:09 (8)
00:07 (2)
 
Ž21E (3100m, 145m)
1-32 2-47 3-33 4-61 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-62 9-42 10-41
11-63 12-46 13-44 14-100 F
1. 80 Jeram Nuša 35:33 04:25 (1) 05:23 (1) 07:30 (1) 10:06 (1) 12:06 (1) 15:51 (1) 18:05 (1) 20:33 (1) 23:59 (1) 27:08 (1)
04:25 (1) 00:58 (1) 02:07 (1) 02:36 (1) 02:00 (1) 03:45 (3) 02:14 (1) 02:28 (1) 03:26 (1) 03:09 (2)
29:09 (1) 32:44 (1) 33:59 (1) 35:28 (1) 35:33 (1)
02:01 (1) 03:35 (3) 01:15 (1) 01:29 (1) 00:05 (1)
2. 112 Vukmanović Vinka 45:11 05:21 (2) 07:00 (2) 09:51 (2) 17:50 (4) 20:15 (3) 24:35 (3) 26:53 (3) 29:27 (3) 33:09 (2) 36:11 (2)
05:21 (2) 01:39 (6) 02:51 (4) 07:59 (7) 02:25 (3) 04:20 (4) 02:18 (2) 02:34 (2) 03:42 (2) 03:02 (1)
39:13 (2) 41:57 (2) 43:31 (2) 45:04 (2) 45:11 (2)
03:02 (4) 02:44 (1) 01:34 (3) 01:33 (2) 00:07 (4)
3. 20 Ravnikar Monika 47:36 06:40 (3) 08:04 (3) 11:08 (3) 14:46 (2) 17:06 (2) 19:46 (2) 22:14 (2) 27:55 (2) 33:31 (3) 37:43 (3)
06:40 (3) 01:24 (5) 03:04 (5) 03:38 (4) 02:20 (2) 02:40 (2) 02:28 (3) 05:41 (6) 05:36 (5) 04:12 (5)
40:41 (3) 43:44 (3) 45:32 (3) 47:29 (3) 47:36 (3)
02:58 (3) 03:03 (2) 01:48 (5) 01:57 (5) 00:07 (4)
4. 101 Plavčak Ana 54:00 07:19 (5) 08:39 (4) 11:54 (4) 18:55 (6) 22:57 (5) 25:28 (4) 30:25 (4) 34:11 (4) 39:49 (4) 44:20 (4)
07:19 (5) 01:20 (4) 03:15 (6) 07:01 (5) 04:02 (5) 02:31 (1) 04:57 (6) 03:46 (5) 05:38 (6) 04:31 (6)
47:06 (4) 50:46 (4) 52:18 (4) 53:54 (4) 54:00 (4)
02:46 (2) 03:40 (4) 01:32 (2) 01:36 (3) 00:06 (2)
5. 21 Flašker Ajda 63:15 08:52 (6) 10:08 (6) 12:52 (6) 19:57 (7) 22:59 (6) 29:44 (6) 34:59 (6) 38:03 (5) 42:17 (5) 46:28 (5)
08:52 (6) 01:16 (3) 02:44 (2) 07:05 (6) 03:02 (4) 06:45 (5) 05:15 (7) 03:04 (4) 04:14 (4) 04:11 (4)
55:23 (6) 59:27 (6) 61:29 (6) 63:08 (5) 63:15 (5)
08:55 (7) 04:04 (6) 02:02 (7) 01:39 (4) 00:07 (4)
6. 102 Kmetec Barbara 64:57 07:08 (4) 09:01 (5) 12:48 (5) 16:20 (3) 20:48 (4) 28:12 (5) 32:43 (5) 39:44 (6) 45:26 (6) 50:36 (6)
07:08 (4) 01:53 (7) 03:47 (7) 03:32 (3) 04:28 (6) 07:24 (6) 04:31 (5) 07:01 (7) 05:42 (7) 05:10 (7)
54:09 (5) 58:10 (5) 60:06 (5) 64:51 (6) 64:57 (6)
03:33 (5) 04:01 (5) 01:56 (6) 04:45 (7) 00:06 (2)
103 Zagorc Tina mp 11:46 (7) 12:48 (7) 15:38 (7) 18:38 (5) ---- 32:47 37:05 40:02 44:09 48:04
11:46 (7) 01:02 (2) 02:50 (3) 03:00 (2) ---- 04:18 (4) 02:57 (3) 04:07 (3) 03:55 (3)
52:20 58:49 60:30 62:30 62:44
04:16 (6) 06:29 (7) 01:41 (4) 02:00 (6) 00:14 (7)
 
Ž35 (2700m, 120m)
1-58 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-64 6-61 7-35 8-43 9-59 10-60
11-46 12-44 13-100 F
1. 96 Foški Mojca 49:02 06:08 (1) 09:37 (1) 13:13 (1) 18:47 (1) 19:55 (1) 27:01 (1) 30:08 (1) 36:15 (1) 37:43 (1) 41:35 (1)
06:08 (1) 03:29 (1) 03:36 (1) 05:34 (1) 01:08 (1) 07:06 (1) 03:07 (1) 06:07 (1) 01:28 (1) 03:52 (1)
45:22 (1) 46:58 (1) 48:54 (1) 49:02 (1)
03:47 (1) 01:36 (1) 01:56 (1) 00:08 (1)
 
Ž45 (2200m, 105m)
1-61 2-33 3-56 4-34 5-64 6-65 7-43 8-59 9-39 10-66
11-100 F
1. 53 Rejec Marjana 45:00 05:30 (1) 09:14 (1) 11:25 (1) 14:14 (1) 15:47 (1) 23:49 (1) 28:24 (1) 30:18 (1) 37:22 (1) 43:24 (1)
05:30 (1) 03:44 (1) 02:11 (1) 02:49 (2) 01:33 (1) 08:02 (1) 04:35 (2) 01:54 (1) 07:04 (2) 06:02 (2)
44:53 (1) 45:00 (1)
01:29 (2) 00:07 (1)
2. 73 Poljanšek Marjanca 52:23 07:49 (2) 14:45 (2) 16:57 (2) 19:42 (2) 22:45 (2) 31:55 (2) 36:11 (2) 38:08 (2) 44:38 (2) 50:54 (2)
07:49 (2) 06:56 (2) 02:12 (2) 02:45 (1) 03:03 (4) 09:10 (3) 04:16 (1) 01:57 (2) 06:30 (1) 06:16 (3)
52:16 (2) 52:23 (2)
01:22 (1) 00:07 (1)
3. 97 Škarabot Alenka 64:21 17:49 (3) 25:12 (3) 28:58 (3) 31:47 (3) 33:33 (3) 41:36 (3) 47:23 (3) 49:24 (3) 57:17 (3) 62:22 (3)
17:49 (3) 07:23 (4) 03:46 (3) 02:49 (2) 01:46 (2) 08:03 (2) 05:47 (3) 02:01 (3) 07:53 (3) 05:05 (1)
64:11 (3) 64:21 (3)
01:49 (3) 00:10 (3)
4. 124 Kunc Rešek Natalija 110:27 22:06 (4) 29:15 (4) 34:25 (4) 37:51 (4) 40:50 (4) 58:22 (4) 64:20 (4) 67:09 (4) 92:55 (4) 107:35 (4)
22:06 (4) 07:09 (3) 05:10 (4) 03:26 (4) 02:59 (3) 17:32 (4) 05:58 (4) 02:49 (4) 25:46 (4) 14:40 (4)
110:13 (4) 110:27 (4)
02:38 (4) 00:14 (4)