Savinjski Pokal 2017 9.9.2017 13:33:24
Start list by classes (stage 1 - SOL7)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M12 (1700m, 65m)
1. 26 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 07:00
2. 7 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
3. 6 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
 
M14 (2000m, 85m)
1. 62 500470 Salopek Tihon M14 OK Azimut SLO 08:00
2. 85 895021 Anderluh Luka M14 OK Polaris SLO 14:00
3. 63 435615 Čelik Aljaž M14 OK Azimut SLO 20:00
4. 130 2077853 Jevševar Martin M14 OK Brežice SLO 26:00
5. 117 2050437 Kunc Matevž M14 OK Tivoli SLO 32:00
6. 131 308919 Zorko Nejc M14 OK Brežice SLO 38:00
7. 45 2107053 Poženel Natan Maj M14 OK Azimut SLO 44:00
8. 132 406722 Hribar Timotej M14 OK Brežice SLO 50:00
 
M16 (2700m, 120m)
1. 9 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 11:00
2. 121 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 23:00
3. 120 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 35:00
 
M18 (3100m, 145m)
1. 94 1908999 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO 06:00
2. 10 2069796 Ravnikar Žan M18 OK Komenda SLO 16:00
3. 71 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 26:00
 
M21A (3100m, 145m)
1. 34 2070920 Zupan Gregor M21A OK Komenda SLO 08:00
2. 77 1000555 Eržen Valentin M21A OK Azimut SLO 18:00
3. 33 442831 Kurinčič Simon M21A OK Komenda SLO 30:00
4. 54 9909999 Močnik Rok M21A OK Azimut SLO 36:00
5. 116 2034086 Gregorc Urban M21A PD Ajdovščina SLO 42:00
6. 76 1401614 Močnik Nejc M21A OK Azimut SLO 48:00
 
M21B (2700m, 120m)
1. 17 2069802 Malus Franc M21B OK Komenda SLO 01:00
2. 57 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 04:00
3. 114 301272 Gawel Jiri M21B ECZT CZE 09:00
4. 16 2069808 Babič Silvo M21B OK Komenda SLO 15:00
5. 18 2062633 Seljak Borut M21B OK Komenda SLO 21:00
6. 56 2069845 Vidič Matej M21B OK Azimut SLO 27:00
7. 35 2052362 Zavrl Janez M21B OK Komenda SLO 33:00
8. 115 682624 Olexa Zdeněk M21B ECZT CZE 39:00
9. 55 300748 Kacin Emil M21B OK Azimut SLO 45:00
 
M21E (4100m, 190m)
1. 78 1398955 Hvala Gregor M21E OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 133 439275 Bogovič Vid M21E OK Brežice SLO 54:00
 
M35 (3100m, 145m)
1. 27 2052358 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 00:00
2. 105 7000500 Allwinger Herwig M35 MOK SLO 04:00
3. 104 673167 Bauman Boris M35 MOK SLO 10:00
4. 46 406855 Cvelbar Uroš M35 OK Azimut SLO 14:00
5. 86 305954 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 20:00
6. 64 500458 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
7. 65 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
8. 87 7777222 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 38:00
9. 66 2069848 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 44:00
10. 113 535353 Delić Petar M35 Maksimir CRO 50:00
11. 8 2103909 Kremžar Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 54:00
 
M45 (2700m, 120m)
1. 118 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana M45 OK Tivoli SLO 03:00
2. 68 1968213 Bončina Igor M45 OK Azimut SLO 07:00
3. 119 2073100 Kunc Robert M45 OK Tivoli SLO 13:00
4. 106 720210 Vukmanović Mladen M45 KAP CRO 19:00
5. 91 1398948 Foški Valter M45 OK Polaris SLO 25:00
6. 1 1302717 Ievstafiev Oleksandr M45 31:00
7. 93 7841967 Škarabot Miha M45 OK Polaris SLO 37:00
8. 28 2088287 Pust Tomaž M45 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
9. 67 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M45 OK Azimut SLO 47:00
10. 69 1401599 Močnik Silvij M45 OK Azimut SLO 51:00
11. 92 406804 Zupan Aleš M45 OK Polaris SLO 55:00
 
M55 (2200m, 105m)
1. 49 1398546 Sedej Vlado M55 OK Azimut SLO 03:00
2. 100 442575 Sladič Roman M55 ŠOK SLO 11:00
3. 48 445663 Rejec Pavel M55 OK Azimut SLO 23:00
4. 70 406850 Lapajne Janko M55 OK Azimut SLO 31:00
5. 50 406852 Knap Črtomir M55 OK Azimut SLO 39:00
6. 47 406846 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 51:00
 
MŽ10 (1500m, 45m)
1. 42 406831 Kölner Brina MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 01:00
2. 2 445706 Šuc Enej MŽ10 03:00
3. 22 438991 Malus Drejc MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 05:00
4. 127 2088832 Ferenc Martin MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 09:00
5. 43 438995 Kölner Anže MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
6. 81 2045663 Bogataj Rok MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 17:00
7. 23 438993 Malus Ožbej MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
8. 82 2052183 Eržen Nea MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
9. 25 2103910 Kremžar Lucija MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 29:00
10. 128 2073099 Kunc Mojca MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 33:00
11. 24 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
12. 58 1398926 Cvelbar Luka MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 41:00
13. 41 235878 Kurinčič Jakob MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 45:00
14. 59 2088818 Cvelbar Mila MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 49:00
15. 40 438986 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 53:00
 
OPEN (3100m, 145m)
1. 126 445685 Šumečki Janez OPEN OK Tivoli SLO 14:09
 
Otroška (1500m, 45m)
1. 90 235897 Anderluh Ana Maja Otroška OK Polaris SLO
2. 44 2069798 Kurinčič Jerca Otroška OK Komenda SLO
3. 5 2041029 Šuc Teja Otroška 05:45
4. 4 2041028 Šuc Tin Otroška 05:48
5. 3 445708 Kremžar Florijan Otroška 33:03
6. 108 2041027 Vidaković Fabian Otroška KAP CRO 69:58
7. 109 445709 Vukmanović Martin Otroška KAP CRO 70:01
 
Začetniki (1700m, 65m)
1. 60 406859 Sedej Rok Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 00:10
2. 61 406860 Sedej David Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 00:12
3. 84 2107055 Eržen Nika Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 01:03
4. 129 445689 Ledinšek Biserka Začetniki OK Tivoli SLO 17:46
5. 83 808474 Gorjup Poženel Darja Začetniki OK Azimut SLO 21:10
6. 99 435134 Foški Oskar Začetniki OK Polaris SLO 66:23
 
Ž12 (1700m, 65m)
1. 12 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 02:00
2. 122 442838 Ferenc Tinka Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 12:00
3. 11 235877 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 17:00
4. 72 500475 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
5. 110 2113348 Vidaković Majda Ž12 KAP CRO 32:00
 
Ž14 (2000m, 85m)
1. 51 2069811 Leban Manja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 04:00
2. 29 2069815 Babič Katja Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 10:00
3. 107 2105108 Jerković Perić Olga Ž14 KAP CRO 16:00
4. 13 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 22:00
5. 123 445684 Ferenc Zala Ž14 OK Tivoli SLO 28:00
6. 30 2069847 Pust Karin Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 34:00
7. 88 406896 Anderluh Katarina Eva Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 40:00
8. 52 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 46:00
9. 95 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 52:00
 
Ž16 (2200m, 105m)
1. 74 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
2. 14 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 47:00
 
Ž18 (2700m, 120m)
1. 75 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 17:00
2. 32 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 29:00
3. 125 435642 Ferenc Julija Ž18 OK Tivoli SLO 41:00
4. 15 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 49:00
5. 31 9011122 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 53:00
 
Ž21B (2000m, 85m)
1. 37 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 06:00
2. 79 2088810 Bogataj Nataša Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 12:00
3. 19 2056924 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 18:00
4. 36 2069797 Paradiž Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 24:00
5. 98 349769 Jerše Damjana Ž21B OK Polaris SLO 30:00
6. 39 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 36:00
7. 111 2105097 Bergant Vidakovic Sandra Ž21B KAP CRO 42:00
8. 38 2070918 Zupan Lara Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 48:00
 
Ž21E (3100m, 145m)
1. 103 1404145 Zagorc Tina Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 02:00
2. 21 2036371 Flašker Ajda Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 12:00
3. 101 2045587 Plavčak Ana Ž21E ŠOK SLO 22:00
4. 112 552005 Vukmanović Vinka Ž21E KAP CRO 34:00
5. 102 1408132 Kmetec Barbara Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 40:00
6. 20 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 46:00
7. 80 2052392 Jeram Nuša Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 52:00
 
Ž35 (2700m, 120m)
1. 96 7131068 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 05:00
 
Ž45 (2200m, 105m)
1. 97 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 07:00
2. 124 445687 Kunc Rešek Natalija Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO 19:00
3. 89 50289 Anderluh Marija Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 27:00
4. 73 2107070 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 35:00
5. 53 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 43:00