SOL 7 3. 10. 2021 02:02:39
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Jezero)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M10 (1880m, 65m)
1. 35 2069801 Jarc Val M10 OK Komenda SLO 10:00
2. 91 2132996 Obid Anze M10 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
 
M12 (1810m, 75m)
1. 92 2107081 Sedej Rok M12 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 36 1425112 Malus Drejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 04:00
3. 109 2142771 Novak Nejc M12 OK Azimut SLO 12:00
4. 108 2148495 Bizjak Beno M12 OK Azimut SLO 20:00
5. 67 2069806 Kölner Anže M12 OK Komenda SLO 28:00
6. 93 2142763 Kurtanjek Lovro M12 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
7. 66 2113839 Šuc Enej M12 OK Komenda SLO 40:00
8. 37 2069815 Kurinčič Jakob M12 OK Komenda SLO 48:00
 
M14 (2450m, 115m)
1. 94 1100102 Sedej David M14 OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 146 2088832 Ferenc Martin M14 OK Tivoli SLO 05:00
3. 68 2069825 Seljak Jaka M14 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
4. 110 406857 Gantar Borut M14 OK Azimut SLO 17:00
5. 18 435134 Foški Oskar M14 OK Polaris SLO 25:00
6. 111 2133344 Bizjak Božo M14 OK Azimut SLO 29:00
7. 39 2113837 Cokan Jan M14 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
8. 112 2045663 Bogataj Rok M14 OK Azimut SLO 39:00
9. 38 1425114 Malus Ožbej M14 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
10. 40 2103910 Kremžar Florijan M14 OK Komenda SLO 47:00
 
M16 (3760m, 240m)
1. 44 1425107 Turk Nejc M16 OK Komenda SLO 04:00
2. 148 2114458 Koder Svit M16 OK Tivoli SLO 16:00
3. 45 1425102 Zupan Tilen M16 OK Komenda SLO 28:00
4. 114 2107071 Gantar Primož M16 OK Azimut SLO 40:00
5. 71 8011033 Seljak Luka M16 OK Komenda SLO 46:00
 
M18 (4930m, 260m)
1. 88 2077853 Jevševar Martin M18 OK Brežice SLO 12:00
2. 86 406722 Hribar Timotej M18 OK Brežice SLO 24:00
 
M21A (4930m, 260m)
1. 11 Žnidaršič Urban M21A 02:00
2. 143 2102033 Pirnat Tomaž M21A OK SG SLO 08:00
3. 139 980588 Cankar Uroš M21A ŠOK SLO 16:00
4. 57 1425115 Kavčič Jure M21A OK Komenda SLO 20:00
5. 125 1000555 Eržen Valentin M21A OK Azimut SLO 32:00
6. 77 2088287 Pust Tomaž M21A OK Komenda SLO 42:00
7. 124 2107057 Obid Marko M21A OK Azimut SLO 46:00
 
M21B (3760m, 240m)
1. 157 422525 Leskovšek Gregor M21B OK Tivoli SLO 00:00
2. 152 2065597 Černe Aljaž M21B OK Tivoli SLO 06:00
3. 127 1110256 Bizjak Boštjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 12:00
4. 22 1408998 Rebolj Aljoša M21B OK Polaris SLO 18:00
5. 59 2069819 Korelc Andrej M21B OK Komenda SLO 24:00
6. 78 9999940 Seljak Borut M21B OK Komenda SLO 30:00
7. 126 2107075 Gantar Kristjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 34:00
8. 58 1425117 Malus Franc M21B OK Komenda SLO 38:00
9. 79 2113841 Šuc Timotej M21B OK Komenda SLO 42:00
10. 128 2045683 Bogataj Boštjan M21B OK Azimut SLO 48:00
11. 31 895021 Anderluh Luka M21B OK Polaris SLO 50:00
 
M21E (8480m, 490m)
1. 153 435642 Ferenc Ales M21E OK Tivoli SLO 03:00
2. 80 9101667 Blaž Matic M21E OK Komenda SLO 07:00
3. 158 8657100 Koštejn Vít M21E ORG CZE 11:00
4. 129 1401615 Tušar Peter M21E OK Azimut SLO 15:00
5. 61 9988877 Zorman Jernej M21E OK Komenda SLO 19:00
6. 105 2077620 Stanonik Simon M21E OK Azimut SLO 23:00
7. 60 1425120 Zmrzlikar Jure M21E OK Komenda SLO 27:00
8. 130 1398955 Hvala Gregor M21E OK Azimut SLO 31:00
 
M35 (6060m, 290m)
1. 87 2077852 Jevševar Bojan M35 OK Brežice SLO 03:00
2. 70 8280028 Kölner Blaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 11:00
3. 32 1404145 Lebar Bojan M35 Kamniški OK SLO 15:00
4. 33 889724 Kračun Rajko M35 Kamniški OK SLO 23:00
5. 69 8150477 Churkin Sergey M35 OK Komenda SLO 27:00
6. 145 1404144 Kropivšek Leon M35 MOK SLO 35:00
7. 19 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 39:00
8. 41 2103909 Kremžar Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 47:00
 
M45 (4930m, 260m)
1. 140 1418841 Dudic Marko M45 OK SG SLO 00:00
2. 26 895040 Savinšek Primož M45 OK Polaris SLO 06:00
3. 95 8101970 Poljanšek Aleš M45 OK Azimut SLO 14:00
4. 42 7210497 Zupan Gregor M45 OK Komenda SLO 26:00
5. 147 2114460 Pobega Davor M45 OK Tivoli SLO 30:00
6. 136 520504 Eržen Boris M45 ŠOK SLO 34:00
7. 159 2107053 Bončina Igor M45 OK SK SLO 38:00
8. 27 886218 Cimerman Andrej M45 OK Polaris SLO 40:00
9. 20 1398948 Foški Valter M45 OK Polaris SLO 48:00
 
M55 (3760m, 240m)
1. 43 1425109 Babič Silvo M55 OK Komenda SLO 10:00
2. 96 2114459 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 22:00
 
M65 (2680m, 150m)
1. 113 1398546 Sedej Vlado M65 OK Azimut SLO 05:00
2. 144 2088835 Pavlič Zdenko M65 GAJA Orienteering ITA 19:00
3. 97 406850 Lapajne Janko M65 OK Azimut SLO 37:00
 
OTR (1880m, 65m)
1. 99 406860 Sedej Žiga OTR OK Azimut SLO
2. 46 235870 Jarc Neža OTR OK Komenda SLO
3. 72 438998 Šuc Tin OTR OK Komenda SLO
4. 137 980592 Eržen Izabela OTR ŠOK SLO
 
REK (4930m, 260m)
1. 98 Kurtanjek Luka REK OK Azimut SLO
 
Ž10 (1880m, 65m)
1. 115 2148496 Bizjak Julija Ž10 OK Azimut SLO 02:00
2. 49 2069797 Kurinčič Jerca Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 14:00
3. 47 2069813 Jeraj Mija Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 18:00
4. 73 2070920 Šuc Teja Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 26:00
5. 48 2113838 Kremžar Katarina Ž10 OK Komenda SLO 30:00
 
Ž12 (1810m, 75m)
1. 50 2034095 Jarc Ajda Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 08:00
2. 117 2107055 Eržen Nika Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 16:00
3. 51 2113834 Jeraj Ajda Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 24:00
4. 116 2114454 Gantar Brina Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
5. 141 2102032 Mezga Frida Ž12 OK SG SLO 44:00
 
Ž14 (2450m, 115m)
1. 100 442834 Majdič Špela Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 09:00
2. 74 2113842 Kölner Brina Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
3. 149 2114455 Ugrin Nikolina Ž14 OK Tivoli SLO 33:00
4. 119 2052183 Eržen Nea Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 41:00
5. 101 442805 Močnik Jana Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 45:00
6. 118 2107054 Obid Neža Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 49:00
7. 28 235897 Anderluh Ana Maja Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 53:00
 
Ž16 (2680m, 150m)
1. 102 2142764 Gnezda Neža Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 13:00
2. 55 1425116 Malus Vita Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
 
Ž18 (3760m, 240m)
1. 103 2069811 Leban Manja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 02:00
2. 30 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 08:00
3. 56 1425106 Ravnikar Nika Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 14:00
4. 76 2069847 Pust Karin Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 20:00
5. 151 2114456 Koder Živa Ž18 OK Tivoli SLO 26:00
6. 123 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
7. 104 2142756 Bogataj Pia Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
8. 122 2077607 Mohorič Lana Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 44:00
 
Ž21B (2680m, 150m)
1. 107 406859 Sedej Katarina Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 64 2113845 Gorjup Poženel Darja Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 03:00
3. 131 2107072 Gantar Damjana Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 09:00
4. 81 2113840 Gombač Šuc Elena Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 11:00
5. 133 2127789 Istenič Maja Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 17:00
6. 82 9000050 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 21:00
7. 90 2050470 Jevševar Jedert Ž21B OK Brežice SLO 23:00
8. 155 2114451 Ugrin Maja Ž21B OK Tivoli SLO 27:00
9. 132 2088810 Bogataj Nataša Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 29:00
10. 154 7207941 Ferenc Julija Ž21B OK Tivoli SLO 33:00
11. 23 406896 Anderluh Katarina Eva Ž21B OK Polaris SLO 35:00
12. 62 1425113 Malus Marta Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 39:00
13. 63 2052362 Bogataj Spela Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 43:00
14. 106 2127797 Obid Maja Ž21B OK Azimut SLO 47:00
 
Ž21E (6060m, 290m)
1. 134 2114447 Serženta Seljak Zala Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 65 1425104 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 05:00
3. 34 1404141 Flerin Drevenšek Mojca Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 09:00
4. 84 9011122 Zavrl Zala Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 17:00
5. 135 8092000 Poljanšek Nika Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 21:00
6. 25 1398927 Osterman Eneja Ž21E OK Polaris SLO 25:00
7. 156 406886 Pribakovič Borštnik Ana Ž21E OK Tivoli SLO 29:00
8. 24 1401548 Foški Brina Ž21E OK Polaris SLO 33:00
9. 85 7210499 Jezeršek Polona Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 37:00
10. 83 7210498 Babič Katja Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 45:00
 
Ž35 (4930m, 260m)
1. 53 2070918 Močnik Tina Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 04:00
2. 75 1425110 Hacin Kölner Irena Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 10:00
3. 52 1425118 Paradiž Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 18:00
4. 138 2045587 Plavčak Ana Ž35 ŠOK SLO 22:00
5. 89 2077785 Hribar Anica Ž35 OK Brežice SLO 28:00
6. 150 442838 Blejec Maja Ž35 OK Tivoli SLO 36:00
7. 21 7131068 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 44:00
 
Ž45 (2680m, 150m)
1. 29 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 07:00
2. 54 2069834 Stojan Petra Ž45 OK Komenda SLO 15:00
3. 120 8081970 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
4. 121 2141141 Žižek Saša Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 41:00
5. 142 2102031 Mezga Tanja Ž45 OK SG SLO 45:00