SOL 8 Rogla 7.10.2017 13:52:33
Results (stage 1 - Pesek)

Pos. St. No. Name Class Club Country Time 1 Time+
 
M12 (1930m, 50m)
1. 41 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 19:23
2. 63 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 20:30 +01:07
3. 40 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 23:21 +03:58
4. 89 Premrn Denis M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 25:58 +06:35
90 Štrukelj Žan M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO mp
 
M14 (2950m, 105m)
1. 19 Salopek Tihon M14 OK Azimut SLO 25:23
2. 74 Jevševar Martin M14 OK Brežice SLO 34:11 +08:48
3. 81 Kunc Matevž M14 OK Tivoli SLO 35:12 +09:49
4. 92 Šinigoj Jure M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 38:15 +12:52
5. 64 Kern Rok M14 OK Komenda SLO 46:12 +20:49
76 Hribar Timotej M14 OK Brežice SLO dns
75 Zorko Nejc M14 OK Brežice SLO dns
100 Anderluh Luka M14 OK Polaris SLO mp
91 Maiti Matija M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO mp
 
M16 (4190m, 255m)
1. 42 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 47:09
2. 85 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 78:57 +31:48
107 Smole Enej M16 OK Polaris SLO dns
 
M18 (5630m, 265m)
1. 109 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO 46:10
2. 29 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 50:32 +04:22
3. 108 Petrovič Gašper M18 OK Polaris SLO 64:49 +18:39
4. 30 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 66:53 +20:43
 
M21A (5630m, 265m)
1. 98 Gregorc Urban M21A PD Ajdovščina SLO 56:08
2. 46 Kurinčič Simon M21A OK Komenda SLO 59:28 +03:20
3. 47 Zupan Gregor M21A OK Komenda SLO 60:43 +04:35
4. 121 Bahun Luka M21A OKM CRO 67:14 +11:06
 
M21B (4190m, 255m)
1. 49 Seljak Borut M21B OK Komenda SLO 52:11
2. 48 Malus Franc M21B OK Komenda SLO 52:20 +00:09
3. 35 Vidič Matej M21B OK Azimut SLO 60:43 +08:32
4. 11 Žnidarič Andrej M21B 88:48 +36:37
5. 15 Rojc Nejc M21B OK Azimut SLO 107:13 +55:02
 
M21E (9080m, 440m)
1. 16 Bogataj Mark M21E OK Azimut SLO 73:08
2. 79 Bogovič Vid M21E OK Brežice SLO 81:45 +08:37
3. 114 Petrovič Blaž M21E OK Polaris SLO 84:55 +11:47
4. 50 Ravnikar Žan M21E OK Komenda SLO 85:44 +12:36
5. 72 Eržen Boris M21E ŠOK SLO 124:20 +51:12
 
M35 (7460m, 400m)
1. 20 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 68:18
2. 77 Jevševar Bojan M35 OK Brežice SLO 71:26 +03:08
3. 80 Gavrilov Igor M35 Pro-Sport OK RUS 72:01 +03:43
4. 118 Delić Petar M35 Maksimir CRO 72:23 +04:05
5. 99 Bauman Boris M35 MOK SLO 75:42 +07:24
6. 103 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 84:10 +15:52
7. 23 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 87:39 +19:21
8. 102 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 88:22 +20:04
9. 101 Petrovič Dušan M35 OK Polaris SLO 94:15 +25:57
10. 22 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 97:15 +28:57
11. 21 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 103:55 +35:37
 
M45 (5160m, 270m)
1. 24 Jazbar Jožko M45 OK Azimut SLO 53:08
2. 119 Merunka Darko M45 Maksimir CRO 54:05 +00:57
3. 84 Kunc Robert M45 OK Tivoli SLO 56:52 +03:44
4. 106 Škarabot Miha M45 OK Polaris SLO 56:56 +03:48
5. 83 Pribaković Borštnik Ana M45 OK Tivoli SLO 62:21 +09:13
6. 105 Zupan Aleš M45 OK Polaris SLO 63:18 +10:10
7. 82 Borštnik Aleš M45 OK Tivoli SLO 65:02 +11:54
8. 65 Pust Tomaž M45 OK Komenda SLO 68:54 +15:46
9. 104 Smole Dušan M45 OK Polaris SLO 81:02 +27:54
10. 25 Bončina Igor M45 OK Azimut SLO 89:17 +36:09
 
M55 (4280m, 150m)
1. 88 Čerin Aleš M55 OK Tivoli SLO 53:53
2. 94 Čufer Stanko M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 57:24 +03:31
3. 93 Kete Ivo M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 61:32 +07:39
4. 12 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 61:35 +07:42
5. 28 Knap Črtomir M55 OK Azimut SLO 70:53 +17:00
6. 27 Sedej Vlado M55 OK Azimut SLO 72:49 +18:56
7. 26 Lapajne Janko M55 OK Azimut SLO 81:03 +27:10
 
MŽ10 (1480m, 40m)
1. 59 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 12:41
2. 124 Raj Ema Pika MŽ10 OK SG SLO 15:48 +03:07
3. 87 Kunc Mojca MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 16:34 +03:53
4. 58 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 17:37 +04:56
5. 60 Kurinčič Jakob MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 19:41 +07:00
6. 57 Malus Ožbej MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 21:29 +08:48
7. 125 Valič Ištvan MŽ10 OK SG SLO 36:05 +23:24
8. 126 Miheljak Tevž MŽ10 OK SG SLO 42:03 +29:22
37 Sedej David MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO mp
 
Rekreativna/OPEN (2300m, 75m)
1. 127 Valič David Rekreativna/OPEN OK SG SLO 61:19
 
Začetniki/Beginners (1480m, 40m)
1. 39 Sedej Rok Začetniki/Beginners OK Azimut SLO 16:56
2. 62 Malus Drejc Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO 18:45 +01:49
3. 53 Zupan Lara Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO 19:13 +02:17
4. 117 Smole Brin Začetniki/Beginners OK Polaris SLO 32:49 +15:53
61 Kurinčič Jerca Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO mp
 
Ž12 (1870m, 50m)
1. 44 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 20:44
2. 31 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 31:16 +10:32
3. 43 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 32:50 +12:06
4. 95 Mamič Hana Ž12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 37:07 +16:23
122 Bilič Aleksandra Ž12 OK SG SLO dns
123 Erlah Larisa Ž12 OK SG SLO dns
96 Lozar Zala Ž12 PD Ajdovščina SLO mp
 
Ž14 (2380m, 75m)
1. 67 Kern Tina Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 25:59
2. 45 Ravnikar Nika Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 30:27 +04:28
3. 66 Babič Katja Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 30:56 +04:57
4. 110 Škarabot Anja Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 34:43 +08:44
5. 68 Pust Karin Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 36:14 +10:15
6. 13 Leban Manja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 39:29 +13:30
 
Ž18 (4190m, 255m)
1. 34 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 54:31
2. 33 Razpet Deja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 62:27 +07:56
3. 69 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 66:52 +12:21
4. 113 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 68:43 +14:12
5. 112 Tekavc Uršič Alja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 76:29 +21:58
 
Ž21B (2950m, 105m)
1. 54 Zupan Romana Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 40:04
2. 52 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 42:15 +02:11
3. 51 Paradiž Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 47:32 +07:28
115 Jerše Damjana Ž21B OK Polaris SLO dnf
 
Ž21E (5160m, 270m)
1. 78 Hribar Anica Ž21E OK Brežice SLO 58:28
2. 56 Jezeršek Polona Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 58:44 +00:16
3. 70 Zagorc Tina Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 67:17 +08:49
4. 36 Bogataj Tajda Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 68:27 +09:59
5. 55 Ravnikar Monika Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 79:53 +21:25
6. 71 Kmetec Barbara Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 87:20 +28:52
 
Ž35 (4280m, 150m)
1. 14 Žižek Saša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 65:01
2. 73 Plavčak Ana Ž35 ŠOK SLO 91:15 +26:14
 
Ž45 (2950m, 105m)
1. 32 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 42:26
2. 120 Kraintz Evelyn Ž45 Maksimir CRO 45:21 +02:55
3. 111 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 54:10 +11:44
86 Kunc Rešek Natalija Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO dnf
97 Kovač Marija Ž45 PD Ajdovščina SLO mp