SOL 8 Rogla 7.10.2017 13:53:22
Split times (stage 1 - Pesek)

Pos. St. No. Name Time 1 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
 
M12 (1930m, 50m)
1-51 2-47 3-52 4-53 5-54 6-55 7-50 8-100 F
1. 41 Zupan Tilen 19:23 02:33 (3) 06:47 (3) 08:45 (1) 11:10 (1) 12:48 (1) 15:00 (1) 17:21 (1) 18:47 (1) 19:23 (1)
02:33 (3) 04:14 (3) 01:58 (1) 02:25 (1) 01:38 (3) 02:12 (3) 02:21 (3) 01:26 (2) 00:36 (2)
2. 63 Turk Nejc 20:30 02:18 (1) 05:58 (1) 10:04 (3) 13:24 (2) 14:56 (2) 16:32 (2) 18:37 (2) 20:02 (2) 20:30 (2)
02:18 (1) 03:40 (1) 04:06 (3) 03:20 (3) 01:32 (2) 01:36 (1) 02:05 (1) 01:25 (1) 00:28 (1)
3. 40 Seljak Luka 23:21 02:19 (2) 06:32 (2) 09:01 (2) 13:56 (3) 15:41 (3) 18:27 (3) 20:48 (3) 22:40 (3) 23:21 (3)
02:19 (2) 04:13 (2) 02:29 (2) 04:55 (4) 01:45 (4) 02:46 (4) 02:21 (3) 01:52 (3) 00:41 (3)
4. 89 Premrn Denis 25:58 02:52 (5) 10:06 (4) 14:16 (4) 17:34 (4) 19:04 (4) 20:40 (4) 22:48 (4) 25:07 (4) 25:58 (4)
02:52 (5) 07:14 (4) 04:10 (4) 03:18 (2) 01:30 (1) 01:36 (1) 02:08 (2) 02:19 (4) 00:51 (5)
90 Štrukelj Žan mp 02:50 (4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 81:52 86:30 87:11
02:50 (4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 04:38 (5) 00:41 (3)
 
M14 (2950m, 105m)
1-64 2-31 3-65 4-55 5-33 6-53 7-43 8-50 9-100 F
1. 19 Salopek Tihon 25:23 02:30 (1) 03:32 (1) 07:32 (1) 13:25 (1) 14:15 (1) 16:18 (1) 20:57 (1) 23:51 (1) 24:53 (1) 25:23 (1)
02:30 (1) 01:02 (1) 04:00 (2) 05:53 (1) 00:50 (3) 02:03 (1) 04:39 (2) 02:54 (2) 01:02 (1) 00:30 (1)
2. 74 Jevševar Martin 34:11 09:35 (5) 10:57 (5) 14:27 (5) 22:50 (3) 23:57 (3) 26:41 (3) 29:59 (2) 32:35 (2) 33:38 (2) 34:11 (2)
09:35 (5) 01:22 (4) 03:30 (1) 08:23 (2) 01:07 (5) 02:44 (4) 03:18 (1) 02:36 (1) 01:03 (2) 00:33 (2)
3. 81 Kunc Matevž 35:12 02:54 (2) 04:04 (2) 09:54 (2) 22:26 (2) 23:11 (2) 25:29 (2) 30:13 (3) 33:17 (3) 34:36 (3) 35:12 (3)
02:54 (2) 01:10 (2) 05:50 (5) 12:32 (3) 00:45 (1) 02:18 (2) 04:44 (3) 03:04 (4) 01:19 (4) 00:36 (4)
4. 92 Šinigoj Jure 38:15 06:01 (4) 07:18 (4) 12:57 (4) 25:29 (4) 26:16 (4) 28:34 (4) 33:22 (4) 36:24 (4) 37:40 (4) 38:15 (4)
06:01 (4) 01:17 (3) 05:39 (4) 12:32 (3) 00:47 (2) 02:18 (2) 04:48 (4) 03:02 (3) 01:16 (3) 00:35 (3)
5. 64 Kern Rok 46:12 03:31 (3) 04:56 (3) 10:21 (3) 25:41 (5) 28:25 (5) 33:52 (5) 39:36 (5) 43:11 (5) 45:20 (5) 46:12 (5)
03:31 (3) 01:25 (5) 05:25 (3) 15:20 (6) 02:44 (6) 05:27 (5) 05:44 (5) 03:35 (5) 02:09 (5) 00:52 (5)
100 Anderluh Luka mp ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 09:30 17:30 19:05
---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 08:00 (6) 01:35 (6)
91 Maiti Matija mp 09:57 (6) 15:51 (6) 67:01 (6) 79:35 (6) 80:31 (6) 93:56 (6) ---- ---- ---- 115:58
09:57 (6) 05:54 (6) 51:10 (6) 12:34 (5) 00:56 (4) 13:25 (6) ---- ---- ----
 
M16 (4190m, 255m)
1-35 2-67 3-38 4-59 5-36 6-57 7-56 8-46 9-100 F
1. 42 Kavčič Domen 47:09 10:53 (1) 12:27 (1) 17:55 (1) 20:54 (1) 28:08 (1) 34:30 (1) 37:35 (1) 45:53 (1) 46:39 (1) 47:09 (1)
10:53 (1) 01:34 (1) 05:28 (1) 02:59 (1) 07:14 (1) 06:22 (1) 03:05 (1) 08:18 (2) 00:46 (1) 00:30 (1)
2. 85 Smrekar Peter 78:57 18:17 (2) 20:15 (2) 30:21 (2) 35:38 (2) 43:57 (2) 52:16 (2) 72:25 (2) 77:06 (2) 78:25 (2) 78:57 (2)
18:17 (2) 01:58 (2) 10:06 (2) 05:17 (2) 08:19 (2) 08:19 (2) 20:09 (2) 04:41 (1) 01:19 (2) 00:32 (2)
 
M18 (5630m, 265m)
1-57 2-42 3-36 4-37 5-59 6-39 7-62 8-63 9-60 10-61
11-31 12-56 13-43 14-100 F
1. 109 Škarabot Matej 46:10 03:12 (1) 08:02 (3) 10:58 (2) 12:23 (1) 18:50 (1) 22:51 (1) 23:26 (1) 26:44 (1) 29:46 (1) 32:08 (1)
03:12 (1) 04:50 (3) 02:56 (2) 01:25 (1) 06:27 (1) 04:01 (2) 00:35 (1) 03:18 (1) 03:02 (1) 02:22 (1)
39:27 (1) 40:45 (1) 42:48 (1) 45:37 (1) 46:10 (1)
07:19 (3) 01:18 (1) 02:03 (1) 02:49 (2) 00:33 (2)
2. 29 Gantar Tjaž 50:32 03:22 (2) 07:50 (2) 11:30 (3) 13:23 (2) 22:40 (3) 26:36 (3) 27:11 (3) 30:30 (2) 33:37 (2) 36:00 (2)
03:22 (2) 04:28 (2) 03:40 (3) 01:53 (3) 09:17 (4) 03:56 (1) 00:35 (1) 03:19 (2) 03:07 (2) 02:23 (2)
42:55 (2) 44:16 (2) 46:52 (2) 49:59 (2) 50:32 (2)
06:55 (2) 01:21 (2) 02:36 (2) 03:07 (3) 00:33 (2)
3. 108 Petrovič Gašper 64:49 03:32 (4) 08:42 (4) 14:05 (4) 15:57 (4) 24:04 (4) 29:19 (4) 29:58 (4) 34:44 (4) 38:33 (4) 42:40 (4)
03:32 (4) 05:10 (4) 05:23 (4) 01:52 (2) 08:07 (3) 05:15 (4) 00:39 (3) 04:46 (4) 03:49 (3) 04:07 (4)
51:44 (4) 53:17 (4) 60:05 (3) 64:16 (3) 64:49 (3)
09:04 (4) 01:33 (4) 06:48 (3) 04:11 (4) 00:33 (2)
4. 30 Rupnik Ambrož 66:53 03:22 (2) 07:47 (1) 10:33 (1) 15:02 (3) 22:03 (2) 26:21 (2) 27:01 (2) 31:32 (3) 35:38 (3) 38:59 (3)
03:22 (2) 04:25 (1) 02:46 (1) 04:29 (4) 07:01 (2) 04:18 (3) 00:40 (4) 04:31 (3) 04:06 (4) 03:21 (3)
45:18 (3) 46:48 (3) 64:06 (4) 66:28 (4) 66:53 (4)
06:19 (1) 01:30 (3) 17:18 (4) 02:22 (1) 00:25 (1)
 
M21A (5630m, 265m)
1-57 2-42 3-36 4-37 5-59 6-39 7-62 8-63 9-60 10-61
11-31 12-56 13-43 14-100 F
1. 98 Gregorc Urban 56:08 03:58 (2) 09:12 (2) 15:41 (3) 17:27 (3) 26:22 (3) 30:46 (3) 31:30 (3) 35:26 (2) 38:48 (2) 41:36 (1)
03:58 (2) 05:14 (3) 06:29 (4) 01:46 (2) 08:55 (2) 04:24 (1) 00:44 (3) 03:56 (1) 03:22 (1) 02:48 (1)
48:43 (1) 50:16 (1) 51:59 (1) 55:34 (1) 56:08 (1)
07:07 (2) 01:33 (2) 01:43 (1) 03:35 (2) 00:34 (3)
2. 46 Kurinčič Simon 59:28 04:55 (3) 09:34 (3) 14:45 (2) 16:24 (2) 24:19 (2) 29:14 (2) 29:56 (2) 33:53 (1) 38:17 (1) 42:46 (2)
04:55 (3) 04:39 (1) 05:11 (3) 01:39 (1) 07:55 (1) 04:55 (3) 00:42 (2) 03:57 (2) 04:24 (2) 04:29 (4)
51:18 (2) 52:42 (2) 54:41 (2) 58:52 (2) 59:28 (2)
08:32 (3) 01:24 (1) 01:59 (3) 04:11 (4) 00:36 (4)
3. 47 Zupan Gregor 60:43 03:45 (1) 08:26 (1) 12:50 (1) 14:47 (1) 24:09 (1) 28:50 (1) 29:30 (1) 36:03 (3) 42:43 (3) 45:39 (3)
03:45 (1) 04:41 (2) 04:24 (2) 01:57 (4) 09:22 (3) 04:41 (2) 00:40 (1) 06:33 (4) 06:40 (4) 02:56 (2)
52:39 (3) 54:16 (3) 56:05 (3) 60:13 (3) 60:43 (3)
07:00 (1) 01:37 (4) 01:49 (2) 04:08 (3) 00:30 (1)
4. 121 Bahun Luka 67:14 06:43 (4) 12:44 (4) 16:56 (4) 18:50 (4) 29:42 (4) 34:39 (4) 35:48 (4) 41:17 (4) 46:40 (4) 50:07 (4)
06:43 (4) 06:01 (4) 04:12 (1) 01:54 (3) 10:52 (4) 04:57 (4) 01:09 (4) 05:29 (3) 05:23 (3) 03:27 (3)
59:38 (4) 61:12 (4) 63:16 (4) 66:43 (4) 67:14 (4)
09:31 (4) 01:34 (3) 02:04 (4) 03:27 (1) 00:31 (2)
 
M21B (4190m, 255m)
1-35 2-67 3-38 4-59 5-36 6-57 7-56 8-46 9-100 F
1. 49 Seljak Borut 52:11 14:12 (3) 16:24 (3) 24:17 (3) 26:51 (2) 34:24 (1) 42:05 (1) 46:06 (2) 50:34 (1) 51:28 (1) 52:11 (1)
14:12 (3) 02:12 (3) 07:53 (2) 02:34 (1) 07:33 (2) 07:41 (3) 04:01 (2) 04:28 (2) 00:54 (1) 00:43 (3)
2. 48 Malus Franc 52:20 11:42 (1) 13:46 (1) 20:39 (1) 29:30 (3) 35:34 (2) 42:16 (2) 44:54 (1) 51:03 (2) 51:57 (2) 52:20 (2)
11:42 (1) 02:04 (2) 06:53 (1) 08:51 (4) 06:04 (1) 06:42 (1) 02:38 (1) 06:09 (4) 00:54 (1) 00:23 (1)
3. 35 Vidič Matej 60:43 13:47 (2) 15:41 (2) 23:39 (2) 26:15 (1) 36:30 (3) 43:40 (3) 55:12 (3) 59:02 (3) 60:05 (3) 60:43 (3)
13:47 (2) 01:54 (1) 07:58 (3) 02:36 (2) 10:15 (4) 07:10 (2) 11:32 (5) 03:50 (1) 01:03 (3) 00:38 (2)
4. 11 Žnidarič Andrej 88:48 15:26 (4) 18:06 (4) 26:19 (4) 37:08 (4) 46:04 (4) 55:00 (4) 60:33 (4) 65:30 (4) 87:58 (4) 88:48 (4)
15:26 (4) 02:40 (4) 08:13 (4) 10:49 (5) 08:56 (3) 08:56 (4) 05:33 (3) 04:57 (3) 22:28 (5) 00:50 (5)
5. 15 Rojc Nejc 107:13 32:31 (5) 37:58 (5) 47:20 (5) 50:33 (5) 65:48 (5) 74:50 (5) 86:02 (5) 105:20 (5) 106:28 (5) 107:13 (5)
32:31 (5) 05:27 (5) 09:22 (5) 03:13 (3) 15:15 (5) 09:02 (5) 11:12 (4) 19:18 (5) 01:08 (4) 00:45 (4)
 
M21E (9080m, 440m)
1-31 2-32 3-33 4-34 5-35 6-36 7-37 8-38 9-39 10-40
11-41 12-42 13-43 14-44 15-100 F
1. 16 Bogataj Mark 73:08 02:10 (1) 05:33 (1) 11:59 (1) 16:50 (2) 28:26 (2) 33:01 (1) 34:18 (1) 41:50 (1) 45:01 (1) 48:07 (1)
02:10 (1) 03:23 (1) 06:26 (1) 04:51 (5) 11:36 (2) 04:35 (1) 01:17 (1) 07:32 (2) 03:11 (2) 03:06 (1)
51:43 (1) 62:08 (1) 70:00 (1) 72:03 (1) 72:38 (1) 73:08 (1)
03:36 (1) 10:25 (1) 07:52 (1) 02:03 (2) 00:35 (1) 00:30 (2)
2. 79 Bogovič Vid 81:45 02:20 (2) 05:43 (2) 13:34 (2) 15:55 (1) 28:05 (1) 34:12 (2) 36:06 (2) 44:29 (2) 47:55 (2) 51:45 (2)
02:20 (2) 03:23 (1) 07:51 (3) 02:21 (2) 12:10 (4) 06:07 (3) 01:54 (4) 08:23 (3) 03:26 (4) 03:50 (2)
56:21 (2) 67:11 (2) 76:03 (2) 80:32 (2) 81:10 (2) 81:45 (2)
04:36 (2) 10:50 (3) 08:52 (2) 04:29 (4) 00:38 (2) 00:35 (5)
3. 114 Petrovič Blaž 84:55 02:46 (3) 07:05 (3) 16:51 (3) 19:14 (3) 30:44 (3) 36:24 (3) 38:02 (3) 47:40 (4) 51:02 (4) 55:13 (4)
02:46 (3) 04:19 (3) 09:46 (5) 02:23 (3) 11:30 (1) 05:40 (2) 01:38 (2) 09:38 (4) 03:22 (3) 04:11 (4)
59:55 (4) 71:28 (4) 81:28 (3) 83:51 (3) 84:29 (3) 84:55 (3)
04:42 (3) 11:33 (4) 10:00 (3) 02:23 (3) 00:38 (2) 00:26 (1)
4. 50 Ravnikar Žan 85:44 04:08 (4) 10:54 (5) 17:30 (4) 19:30 (4) 31:08 (4) 38:33 (4) 40:13 (4) 47:34 (3) 50:39 (3) 54:33 (3)
04:08 (4) 06:46 (5) 06:36 (2) 02:00 (1) 11:38 (3) 07:25 (4) 01:40 (3) 07:21 (1) 03:05 (1) 03:54 (3)
59:32 (3) 70:01 (3) 82:23 (4) 84:23 (4) 85:13 (4) 85:44 (4)
04:59 (4) 10:29 (2) 12:22 (4) 02:00 (1) 00:50 (5) 00:31 (3)
5. 72 Eržen Boris 124:20 04:20 (5) 10:49 (4) 20:09 (5) 23:15 (5) 40:27 (5) 49:42 (5) 52:12 (5) 63:32 (5) 67:33 (5) 72:16 (5)
04:20 (5) 06:29 (4) 09:20 (4) 03:06 (4) 17:12 (5) 09:15 (5) 02:30 (5) 11:20 (5) 04:01 (5) 04:43 (5)
84:20 (5) 103:49 (5) 117:23 (5) 123:07 (5) 123:49 (5) 124:20 (5)
12:04 (5) 19:29 (5) 13:34 (5) 05:44 (5) 00:42 (4) 00:31 (3)
 
M35 (7460m, 400m)
1-56 2-42 3-36 4-37 5-38 6-62 7-40 8-41 9-60 10-35
11-32 12-33 13-34 14-100 F
1. 20 Salopek Tihomir 68:18 03:02 (3) 08:44 (4) 11:53 (3) 13:15 (3) 21:41 (2) 25:18 (2) 28:22 (2) 32:23 (2) 40:47 (2) 48:28 (2)
03:02 (3) 05:42 (3) 03:09 (3) 01:22 (1) 08:26 (2) 03:37 (4) 03:04 (3) 04:01 (3) 08:24 (2) 07:41 (1)
54:49 (2) 63:11 (1) 65:26 (1) 67:42 (1) 68:18 (1)
06:21 (4) 08:22 (2) 02:15 (1) 02:16 (2) 00:36 (4)
2. 77 Jevševar Bojan 71:26 03:09 (4) 08:28 (2) 11:13 (1) 13:01 (1) 21:22 (1) 25:01 (1) 27:51 (1) 32:03 (1) 40:23 (1) 48:14 (1)
03:09 (4) 05:19 (1) 02:45 (1) 01:48 (6) 08:21 (1) 03:39 (5) 02:50 (2) 04:12 (5) 08:20 (1) 07:51 (2)
54:02 (1) 65:13 (2) 68:29 (2) 70:53 (2) 71:26 (2)
05:48 (1) 11:11 (8) 03:16 (7) 02:24 (3) 00:33 (1)
3. 80 Gavrilov Igor 72:01 03:09 (4) 09:11 (5) 12:48 (4) 14:13 (4) 22:45 (4) 26:02 (4) 29:25 (4) 33:18 (3) 41:44 (3) 49:46 (3)
03:09 (4) 06:02 (6) 03:37 (7) 01:25 (3) 08:32 (3) 03:17 (1) 03:23 (6) 03:53 (2) 08:26 (3) 08:02 (4)
56:02 (3) 66:41 (3) 69:14 (3) 71:25 (3) 72:01 (3)
06:16 (3) 10:39 (5) 02:33 (3) 02:11 (1) 00:36 (4)
4. 118 Delić Petar 72:23 02:51 (2) 08:33 (3) 11:33 (2) 13:07 (2) 22:22 (3) 25:51 (3) 28:56 (3) 33:38 (4) 43:32 (4) 52:08 (5)
02:51 (2) 05:42 (3) 03:00 (2) 01:34 (4) 09:15 (5) 03:29 (2) 03:05 (4) 04:42 (6) 09:54 (9) 08:36 (5)
58:20 (4) 66:56 (5) 69:20 (4) 71:48 (4) 72:23 (4)
06:12 (2) 08:36 (3) 02:24 (2) 02:28 (4) 00:35 (2)
5. 99 Bauman Boris 75:42 03:59 (7) 09:43 (6) 14:23 (6) 16:03 (6) 25:10 (5) 28:43 (5) 31:30 (5) 35:12 (5) 43:54 (5) 51:46 (4)
03:59 (7) 05:44 (5) 04:40 (10) 01:40 (5) 09:07 (4) 03:33 (3) 02:47 (1) 03:42 (1) 08:42 (5) 07:52 (3)
58:46 (5) 66:55 (4) 72:28 (5) 75:03 (5) 75:42 (5)
07:00 (5) 08:09 (1) 05:33 (10) 02:35 (5) 00:39 (7)
6. 103 Rojc Iztok 84:10 02:49 (1) 08:14 (1) 13:50 (5) 15:12 (5) 26:04 (6) 29:55 (6) 33:17 (6) 37:24 (6) 45:55 (6) 54:56 (6)
02:49 (1) 05:25 (2) 05:36 (11) 01:22 (1) 10:52 (9) 03:51 (6) 03:22 (5) 04:07 (4) 08:31 (4) 09:01 (7)
64:55 (6) 77:35 (6) 80:43 (6) 83:28 (6) 84:10 (6)
09:59 (11) 12:40 (10) 03:08 (5) 02:45 (6) 00:42 (8)
7. 23 Poljanšek Aleš 87:39 03:27 (6) 12:21 (8) 16:47 (8) 18:56 (8) 28:53 (8) 33:23 (8) 38:44 (9) 44:04 (9) 53:10 (8) 62:54 (9)
03:27 (6) 08:54 (11) 04:26 (8) 02:09 (10) 09:57 (7) 04:30 (8) 05:21 (11) 05:20 (8) 09:06 (6) 09:44 (9)
70:20 (9) 81:17 (8) 84:06 (7) 87:03 (7) 87:39 (7)
07:26 (7) 10:57 (6) 02:49 (4) 02:57 (8) 00:36 (4)
8. 102 Anderluh Gregor 88:22 07:48 (9) 14:11 (10) 17:43 (10) 19:46 (10) 29:59 (10) 34:29 (10) 38:57 (10) 43:54 (8) 53:25 (9) 62:08 (8)
07:48 (9) 06:23 (8) 03:32 (5) 02:03 (9) 10:13 (8) 04:30 (8) 04:28 (10) 04:57 (7) 09:31 (7) 08:43 (6)
69:33 (8) 79:15 (7) 84:33 (8) 87:37 (8) 88:22 (8)
07:25 (6) 09:42 (4) 05:18 (9) 03:04 (9) 00:45 (10)
9. 101 Petrovič Dušan 94:15 07:48 (9) 14:04 (9) 17:35 (9) 19:30 (9) 28:52 (7) 32:43 (7) 36:20 (7) 42:05 (7) 51:55 (7) 61:21 (7)
07:48 (9) 06:16 (7) 03:31 (4) 01:55 (8) 09:22 (6) 03:51 (6) 03:37 (7) 05:45 (9) 09:50 (8) 09:26 (8)
68:50 (7) 84:47 (9) 90:42 (9) 93:33 (9) 94:15 (9)
07:29 (8) 15:57 (11) 05:55 (11) 02:51 (7) 00:42 (8)
10. 22 Sedej Matej 97:15 04:20 (8) 11:54 (7) 15:27 (7) 17:18 (7) 29:42 (9) 34:28 (9) 38:18 (8) 46:46 (10) 59:28 (10) 69:42 (10)
04:20 (8) 07:34 (9) 03:33 (6) 01:51 (7) 12:24 (11) 04:46 (10) 03:50 (8) 08:28 (11) 12:42 (11) 10:14 (10)
78:01 (10) 89:32 (10) 93:35 (10) 96:40 (10) 97:15 (10)
08:19 (9) 11:31 (9) 04:03 (8) 03:05 (10) 00:35 (2)
11. 21 Kenda Klemen 103:55 09:16 (11) 17:29 (11) 22:07 (11) 25:17 (11) 37:20 (11) 42:33 (11) 46:26 (11) 52:21 (11) 63:15 (11) 75:28 (11)
09:16 (11) 08:13 (10) 04:38 (9) 03:10 (11) 12:03 (10) 05:13 (11) 03:53 (9) 05:55 (10) 10:54 (10) 12:13 (11)
85:15 (11) 96:16 (11) 99:27 (11) 103:03 (11) 103:55 (11)
09:47 (10) 11:01 (7) 03:11 (6) 03:36 (11) 00:52 (11)
 
M45 (5160m, 270m)
1-68 2-42 3-59 4-38 5-39 6-62 7-63 8-60 9-36 10-57
11-56 12-44 13-100 F
1. 24 Jazbar Jožko 53:08 06:00 (5) 11:38 (3) 19:22 (2) 21:22 (2) 24:57 (2) 25:43 (2) 29:46 (1) 33:05 (1) 36:03 (1) 42:19 (1)
06:00 (5) 05:38 (3) 07:44 (2) 02:00 (1) 03:35 (1) 00:46 (6) 04:03 (1) 03:19 (1) 02:58 (1) 06:16 (1)
45:05 (1) 51:50 (1) 52:35 (1) 53:08 (1)
02:46 (1) 06:45 (6) 00:45 (4) 00:33 (3)
2. 119 Merunka Darko 54:05 04:45 (1) 11:05 (2) 18:51 (1) 21:04 (1) 24:55 (1) 25:42 (1) 30:03 (2) 34:47 (2) 37:51 (2) 44:18 (2)
04:45 (1) 06:20 (4) 07:46 (3) 02:13 (2) 03:51 (3) 00:47 (7) 04:21 (3) 04:44 (6) 03:04 (2) 06:27 (3)
47:43 (2) 52:49 (2) 53:33 (2) 54:05 (2)
03:25 (7) 05:06 (3) 00:44 (3) 00:32 (1)
3. 84 Kunc Robert 56:52 05:04 (2) 10:21 (1) 19:52 (3) 22:21 (3) 26:02 (3) 26:45 (3) 31:34 (4) 35:34 (4) 39:26 (4) 46:43 (4)
05:04 (2) 05:17 (1) 09:31 (6) 02:29 (6) 03:41 (2) 00:43 (2) 04:49 (6) 04:00 (3) 03:52 (4) 07:17 (5)
49:59 (4) 55:30 (3) 56:20 (3) 56:52 (3)
03:16 (4) 05:31 (5) 00:50 (6) 00:32 (1)
4. 106 Škarabot Miha 56:56 06:28 (7) 12:53 (5) 20:04 (4) 22:29 (4) 26:22 (4) 27:05 (4) 31:23 (3) 35:17 (3) 38:53 (3) 45:10 (3)
06:28 (7) 06:25 (5) 07:11 (1) 02:25 (4) 03:53 (4) 00:43 (2) 04:18 (2) 03:54 (2) 03:36 (3) 06:17 (2)
48:14 (3) 55:49 (4) 56:21 (4) 56:56 (4)
03:04 (2) 07:35 (8) 00:32 (1) 00:35 (5)
5. 83 Pribaković Borštnik Ana 62:21 07:33 (8) 14:19 (8) 23:35 (8) 26:00 (7) 30:17 (6) 31:09 (7) 36:44 (7) 40:49 (7) 45:10 (6) 52:15 (5)
07:33 (8) 06:46 (7) 09:16 (4) 02:25 (4) 04:17 (7) 00:52 (8) 05:35 (9) 04:05 (4) 04:21 (5) 07:05 (4)
55:25 (5) 60:48 (5) 61:38 (5) 62:21 (5)
03:10 (3) 05:23 (4) 00:50 (6) 00:43 (9)
6. 105 Zupan Aleš 63:18 05:54 (4) 12:22 (4) 23:19 (6) 25:35 (5) 29:33 (5) 30:18 (5) 35:01 (5) 40:14 (5) 45:27 (7) 53:18 (7)
05:54 (4) 06:28 (6) 10:57 (9) 02:16 (3) 03:58 (5) 00:45 (4) 04:43 (5) 05:13 (7) 05:13 (8) 07:51 (7)
56:38 (7) 61:43 (6) 62:43 (6) 63:18 (6)
03:20 (6) 05:05 (2) 01:00 (8) 00:35 (5)
7. 82 Borštnik Aleš 65:02 06:02 (6) 13:14 (6) 22:59 (5) 25:56 (6) 30:21 (7) 31:02 (6) 36:03 (6) 40:14 (5) 44:49 (5) 52:41 (6)
06:02 (6) 07:12 (8) 09:45 (7) 02:57 (9) 04:25 (8) 00:41 (1) 05:01 (7) 04:11 (5) 04:35 (6) 07:52 (8)
56:07 (6) 63:40 (7) 64:23 (7) 65:02 (7)
03:26 (8) 07:33 (7) 00:43 (2) 00:39 (7)
8. 65 Pust Tomaž 68:54 09:20 (9) 14:44 (9) 28:33 (9) 31:23 (9) 35:28 (9) 36:13 (9) 40:40 (9) 46:34 (9) 51:19 (8) 59:14 (8)
09:20 (9) 05:24 (2) 13:49 (10) 02:50 (7) 04:05 (6) 00:45 (4) 04:27 (4) 05:54 (9) 04:45 (7) 07:55 (9)
62:32 (8) 67:33 (8) 68:21 (8) 68:54 (8)
03:18 (5) 05:01 (1) 00:48 (5) 00:33 (3)
9. 104 Smole Dušan 81:02 05:45 (3) 14:08 (7) 23:30 (7) 26:21 (8) 31:11 (8) 32:19 (8) 37:27 (8) 42:53 (8) 56:09 (9) 63:42 (9)
05:45 (3) 08:23 (9) 09:22 (5) 02:51 (8) 04:50 (10) 01:08 (9) 05:08 (8) 05:26 (8) 13:16 (10) 07:33 (6)
67:23 (9) 78:56 (9) 80:23 (9) 81:02 (9)
03:41 (9) 11:33 (10) 01:27 (10) 00:39 (7)
10. 25 Bončina Igor 89:17 13:37 (10) 22:32 (10) 33:00 (10) 36:27 (10) 41:13 (10) 42:37 (10) 50:47 (10) 58:08 (10) 64:29 (10) 74:22 (10)
13:37 (10) 08:55 (10) 10:28 (8) 03:27 (10) 04:46 (9) 01:24 (10) 08:10 (10) 07:21 (10) 06:21 (9) 09:53 (10)
78:21 (10) 86:21 (10) 87:43 (10) 89:17 (10)
03:59 (10) 08:00 (9) 01:22 (9) 01:34 (10)
 
M55 (4280m, 150m)
1-69 2-32 3-55 4-33 5-53 6-56 7-31 8-51 9-43 10-50
11-100 F
1. 88 Čerin Aleš 53:53 04:41 (1) 10:42 (1) 19:50 (1) 20:42 (1) 23:53 (1) 39:31 (1) 41:29 (1) 44:33 (1) 47:04 (1) 51:46 (1)
04:41 (1) 06:01 (1) 09:08 (1) 00:52 (2) 03:11 (2) 15:38 (7) 01:58 (1) 03:04 (3) 02:31 (1) 04:42 (3)
53:10 (1) 53:53 (1)
01:24 (3) 00:43 (6)
2. 94 Čufer Stanko 57:24 11:28 (3) 20:25 (4) 34:09 (4) 34:48 (4) 37:36 (3) 43:52 (2) 47:21 (3) 50:04 (2) 52:43 (2) 55:45 (2)
11:28 (3) 08:57 (6) 13:44 (5) 00:39 (1) 02:48 (1) 06:16 (1) 03:29 (6) 02:43 (1) 02:39 (2) 03:02 (1)
56:56 (2) 57:24 (2)
01:11 (2) 00:28 (1)
3. 93 Kete Ivo 61:32 12:38 (4) 19:23 (3) 32:54 (3) 33:59 (3) 37:46 (4) 47:12 (4) 49:25 (4) 52:17 (4) 55:00 (4) 59:52 (4)
12:38 (4) 06:45 (3) 13:31 (4) 01:05 (3) 03:47 (3) 09:26 (2) 02:13 (2) 02:52 (2) 02:43 (3) 04:52 (5)
61:01 (4) 61:32 (3)
01:09 (1) 00:31 (2)
4. 12 Leban Marijan 61:35 06:45 (2) 13:02 (2) 24:18 (2) 26:14 (2) 31:48 (2) 43:58 (3) 46:40 (2) 50:57 (3) 53:43 (3) 59:21 (3)
06:45 (2) 06:17 (2) 11:16 (2) 01:56 (7) 05:34 (7) 12:10 (5) 02:42 (4) 04:17 (6) 02:46 (4) 05:38 (6)
60:54 (3) 61:35 (4)
01:33 (5) 00:41 (4)
5. 28 Knap Črtomir 70:53 12:51 (5) 22:14 (6) 36:55 (5) 38:03 (5) 42:03 (5) 52:07 (5) 54:33 (5) 58:43 (5) 62:31 (5) 68:17 (5)
12:51 (5) 09:23 (7) 14:41 (6) 01:08 (4) 04:00 (4) 10:04 (4) 02:26 (3) 04:10 (5) 03:48 (6) 05:46 (7)
70:11 (5) 70:53 (5)
01:54 (6) 00:42 (5)
6. 27 Sedej Vlado 72:49 18:32 (7) 27:13 (7) 40:32 (7) 41:59 (7) 46:32 (7) 56:07 (6) 59:13 (6) 63:08 (6) 66:01 (6) 70:40 (6)
18:32 (7) 08:41 (5) 13:19 (3) 01:27 (5) 04:33 (5) 09:35 (3) 03:06 (5) 03:55 (4) 02:53 (5) 04:39 (2)
72:10 (6) 72:49 (6)
01:30 (4) 00:39 (3)
7. 26 Lapajne Janko 81:03 13:12 (6) 21:30 (5) 37:27 (6) 39:04 (6) 43:59 (6) 57:19 (7) 63:00 (7) 68:35 (7) 73:16 (7) 78:05 (7)
13:12 (6) 08:18 (4) 15:57 (7) 01:37 (6) 04:55 (6) 13:20 (6) 05:41 (7) 05:35 (7) 04:41 (7) 04:49 (4)
80:16 (7) 81:03 (7)
02:11 (7) 00:47 (7)
 
MŽ10 (1480m, 40m)
1-45 2-46 3-47 4-48 5-49 6-50 7-100 F
1. 59 Cokan Jan 12:41 01:14 (1) 04:56 (4) 06:34 (2) 08:00 (1) 09:05 (1) 10:39 (1) 12:07 (1) 12:41 (1)
01:14 (1) 03:42 (5) 01:38 (1) 01:26 (1) 01:05 (1) 01:34 (1) 01:28 (2) 00:34 (1)
2. 124 Raj Ema Pika 15:48 01:50 (5) 05:49 (6) 08:19 (6) 10:11 (3) 11:45 (3) 13:34 (2) 15:11 (2) 15:48 (2)
01:50 (5) 03:59 (6) 02:30 (8) 01:52 (2) 01:34 (7) 01:49 (3) 01:37 (5) 00:37 (2)
3. 87 Kunc Mojca 16:34 02:00 (7) 05:27 (5) 07:56 (5) 10:35 (4) 12:08 (4) 14:11 (3) 15:54 (3) 16:34 (3)
02:00 (7) 03:27 (4) 02:29 (7) 02:39 (6) 01:33 (5) 02:03 (5) 01:43 (6) 00:40 (5)
4. 58 Seljak Jaka 17:37 01:23 (2) 04:48 (3) 06:56 (4) 09:18 (2) 10:25 (2) 15:23 (4) 16:51 (4) 17:37 (4)
01:23 (2) 03:25 (3) 02:08 (4) 02:22 (5) 01:07 (2) 04:58 (7) 01:28 (2) 00:46 (8)
5. 60 Kurinčič Jakob 19:41 01:34 (3) 04:31 (2) 06:47 (3) 11:28 (5) 12:39 (5) 17:14 (5) 19:02 (5) 19:41 (5)
01:34 (3) 02:57 (2) 02:16 (5) 04:41 (8) 01:11 (3) 04:35 (6) 01:48 (8) 00:39 (3)
6. 57 Malus Ožbej 21:29 01:57 (6) 07:16 (7) 09:42 (7) 11:51 (6) 13:08 (6) 19:10 (6) 20:46 (6) 21:29 (6)
01:57 (6) 05:19 (7) 02:26 (6) 02:09 (4) 01:17 (4) 06:02 (9) 01:36 (4) 00:43 (7)
7. 125 Valič Ištvan 36:05 06:46 (9) 26:31 (9) 28:23 (9) 30:18 (8) 31:51 (8) 33:41 (7) 35:26 (7) 36:05 (7)
06:46 (9) 19:45 (9) 01:52 (2) 01:55 (3) 01:33 (5) 01:50 (4) 01:45 (7) 00:39 (3)
8. 126 Miheljak Tevž 42:03 02:22 (8) 08:46 (8) 21:16 (8) 25:33 (7) 29:13 (7) 34:49 (8) 39:34 (8) 42:03 (8)
02:22 (8) 06:24 (8) 12:30 (9) 04:17 (7) 03:40 (8) 05:36 (8) 04:45 (9) 02:29 (9)
37 Sedej David mp 01:38 (4) 03:54 (1) 05:46 (1) ---- 08:44 10:24 11:51 12:33
01:38 (4) 02:16 (1) 01:52 (2) ---- 01:40 (2) 01:27 (1) 00:42 (6)
 
Rekreativna/OPEN (2300m, 75m)
1-70 2-65 3-53 4-54 5-33 6-34 7-50 8-100 F
1. 127 Valič David 61:19 03:32 (1) 09:59 (1) 18:44 (1) 20:30 (1) 25:02 (1) 56:06 (1) 58:53 (1) 60:40 (1) 61:19 (1)
03:32 (1) 06:27 (1) 08:45 (1) 01:46 (1) 04:32 (1) 31:04 (1) 02:47 (1) 01:47 (1) 00:39 (1)
 
Začetniki/Beginners (1480m, 40m)
1-45 2-46 3-47 4-48 5-49 6-50 7-100 F
1. 39 Sedej Rok 16:56 02:01 (1) 05:31 (1) 08:12 (1) 10:53 (1) 12:40 (1) 14:39 (1) 16:18 (1) 16:56 (1)
02:01 (1) 03:30 (1) 02:41 (2) 02:41 (3) 01:47 (2) 01:59 (1) 01:39 (1) 00:38 (1)
2. 62 Malus Drejc 18:45 02:30 (3) 06:25 (2) 08:56 (2) 12:21 (2) 14:07 (2) 16:10 (2) 18:06 (2) 18:45 (2)
02:30 (3) 03:55 (2) 02:31 (1) 03:25 (5) 01:46 (1) 02:03 (3) 01:56 (3) 00:39 (2)
3. 53 Zupan Lara 19:13 02:07 (2) 06:37 (3) 09:45 (3) 12:40 (3) 14:34 (3) 16:34 (3) 18:24 (3) 19:13 (3)
02:07 (2) 04:30 (3) 03:08 (3) 02:55 (4) 01:54 (4) 02:00 (2) 01:50 (2) 00:49 (3)
4. 117 Smole Brin 32:49 03:57 (5) 18:57 (4) 22:45 (4) 24:56 (4) 26:50 (4) 29:29 (4) 31:37 (4) 32:49 (4)
03:57 (5) 15:00 (4) 03:48 (4) 02:11 (1) 01:54 (4) 02:39 (5) 02:08 (4) 01:12 (5)
61 Kurinčič Jerca mp 02:55 (4) ---- 10:10 12:34 14:23 16:41 18:52 19:51
02:55 (4) ---- 02:24 (2) 01:49 (3) 02:18 (4) 02:11 (5) 00:59 (4)
 
Ž12 (1870m, 50m)
1-58 2-51 3-47 4-48 5-53 6-54 7-49 8-50 9-100 F
1. 44 Malus Vita 20:44 01:27 (1) 03:01 (1) 07:10 (1) 08:40 (1) 14:28 (1) 15:30 (1) 17:00 (1) 18:39 (1) 20:08 (1) 20:44 (1)
01:27 (1) 01:34 (2) 04:09 (2) 01:30 (1) 05:48 (3) 01:02 (1) 01:30 (2) 01:39 (2) 01:29 (3) 00:36 (1)
2. 31 Salopek Dorja 31:16 02:06 (3) 03:28 (3) 07:28 (2) 09:38 (2) 16:47 (2) 25:58 (2) 27:41 (2) 29:14 (2) 30:39 (2) 31:16 (2)
02:06 (3) 01:22 (1) 04:00 (1) 02:10 (3) 07:09 (4) 09:11 (5) 01:43 (4) 01:33 (1) 01:25 (1) 00:37 (2)
3. 43 Kavčič Lucija 32:50 01:27 (1) 03:11 (2) 19:08 (4) 20:42 (4) 26:29 (3) 27:32 (3) 28:58 (3) 30:44 (3) 32:12 (3) 32:50 (3)
01:27 (1) 01:44 (3) 15:57 (5) 01:34 (2) 05:47 (2) 01:03 (2) 01:26 (1) 01:46 (3) 01:28 (2) 00:38 (3)
4. 95 Mamič Hana 37:07 04:53 (4) 08:42 (4) 16:16 (3) 18:32 (3) 28:56 (4) 30:11 (4) 31:49 (4) 34:32 (4) 36:22 (4) 37:07 (4)
04:53 (4) 03:49 (4) 07:34 (4) 02:16 (4) 10:24 (5) 01:15 (4) 01:38 (3) 02:43 (4) 01:50 (4) 00:45 (4)
96 Lozar Zala mp ---- 06:46 14:09 16:49 22:35 23:49 26:17 29:35 32:36 33:32
---- 07:23 (3) 02:40 (5) 05:46 (1) 01:14 (3) 02:28 (5) 03:18 (5) 03:01 (5) 00:56 (5)
 
Ž14 (2380m, 75m)
1-66 2-51 3-65 4-53 5-55 6-34 7-50 8-100 F
1. 67 Kern Tina 25:59 01:48 (2) 03:32 (2) 07:59 (2) 15:47 (1) 18:52 (1) 21:47 (1) 23:56 (1) 25:28 (1) 25:59 (1)
01:48 (2) 01:44 (2) 04:27 (2) 07:48 (4) 03:05 (3) 02:55 (3) 02:09 (4) 01:32 (3) 00:31 (2)
2. 45 Ravnikar Nika 30:27 01:57 (3) 03:56 (3) 11:45 (3) 17:50 (2) 23:12 (3) 26:02 (2) 28:20 (2) 29:52 (2) 30:27 (2)
01:57 (3) 01:59 (3) 07:49 (3) 06:05 (2) 05:22 (5) 02:50 (2) 02:18 (5) 01:32 (3) 00:35 (4)
3. 66 Babič Katja 30:56 01:28 (1) 03:09 (1) 07:09 (1) 20:32 (3) 22:48 (2) 27:47 (3) 29:15 (3) 30:24 (3) 30:56 (3)
01:28 (1) 01:41 (1) 04:00 (1) 13:23 (6) 02:16 (1) 04:59 (4) 01:28 (1) 01:09 (1) 00:32 (3)
4. 110 Škarabot Anja 34:43 02:14 (4) 04:14 (4) 13:28 (4) 21:18 (4) 27:16 (5) 29:53 (4) 32:29 (4) 34:04 (4) 34:43 (4)
02:14 (4) 02:00 (4) 09:14 (5) 07:50 (5) 05:58 (6) 02:37 (1) 02:36 (6) 01:35 (5) 00:39 (6)
5. 68 Pust Karin 36:14 02:14 (4) 04:15 (5) 15:30 (5) 23:02 (5) 26:46 (4) 32:03 (5) 34:01 (5) 35:38 (5) 36:14 (5)
02:14 (4) 02:01 (5) 11:15 (6) 07:32 (3) 03:44 (4) 05:17 (6) 01:58 (3) 01:37 (6) 00:36 (5)
6. 13 Leban Manja 39:29 09:23 (6) 13:29 (6) 22:26 (6) 28:14 (6) 30:47 (6) 35:49 (6) 37:32 (6) 38:59 (6) 39:29 (6)
09:23 (6) 04:06 (6) 08:57 (4) 05:48 (1) 02:33 (2) 05:02 (5) 01:43 (2) 01:27 (2) 00:30 (1)
 
Ž18 (4190m, 255m)
1-35 2-67 3-38 4-59 5-36 6-57 7-56 8-46 9-100 F
1. 34 Poljanšek Nika 54:31 15:16 (2) 17:04 (2) 25:52 (2) 28:08 (2) 35:31 (1) 43:42 (1) 47:22 (1) 52:37 (1) 54:01 (1) 54:31 (1)
15:16 (2) 01:48 (1) 08:48 (3) 02:16 (1) 07:23 (1) 08:11 (3) 03:40 (2) 05:15 (1) 01:24 (4) 00:30 (1)
2. 33 Razpet Deja 62:27 13:16 (1) 15:14 (1) 22:38 (1) 25:01 (1) 37:01 (2) 44:09 (2) 53:07 (2) 58:55 (2) 61:50 (2) 62:27 (2)
13:16 (1) 01:58 (3) 07:24 (1) 02:23 (2) 12:00 (4) 07:08 (1) 08:58 (5) 05:48 (4) 02:55 (5) 00:37 (3)
3. 69 Primožič Patricija 66:52 15:24 (3) 17:28 (3) 27:07 (3) 30:01 (3) 42:51 (3) 50:31 (3) 59:21 (3) 65:01 (3) 66:13 (3) 66:52 (3)
15:24 (3) 02:04 (4) 09:39 (4) 02:54 (3) 12:50 (5) 07:40 (2) 08:50 (4) 05:40 (3) 01:12 (2) 00:39 (4)
4. 113 Štrumbelj Lana 68:43 24:19 (4) 26:13 (4) 34:16 (4) 37:17 (4) 49:07 (4) 57:47 (4) 61:20 (4) 66:55 (4) 68:09 (4) 68:43 (4)
24:19 (4) 01:54 (2) 08:03 (2) 03:01 (4) 11:50 (3) 08:40 (5) 03:33 (1) 05:35 (2) 01:14 (3) 00:34 (2)
5. 112 Tekavc Uršič Alja 76:29 26:11 (5) 29:49 (5) 41:32 (5) 46:51 (5) 55:25 (5) 64:01 (5) 67:42 (5) 74:46 (5) 75:47 (5) 76:29 (5)
26:11 (5) 03:38 (5) 11:43 (5) 05:19 (5) 08:34 (2) 08:36 (4) 03:41 (3) 07:04 (5) 01:01 (1) 00:42 (5)
 
Ž21B (2950m, 105m)
1-64 2-31 3-65 4-55 5-33 6-53 7-43 8-50 9-100 F
1. 54 Zupan Romana 40:04 03:45 (2) 05:42 (2) 11:18 (1) 21:56 (1) 23:54 (1) 28:39 (1) 33:30 (1) 37:42 (1) 39:18 (1) 40:04 (1)
03:45 (2) 01:57 (4) 05:36 (1) 10:38 (2) 01:58 (2) 04:45 (2) 04:51 (3) 04:12 (2) 01:36 (2) 00:46 (3)
2. 52 Vuga Seljak Alenka 42:15 03:03 (1) 04:34 (1) 13:34 (2) 27:24 (3) 28:23 (3) 31:59 (2) 36:21 (2) 40:12 (2) 41:36 (2) 42:15 (2)
03:03 (1) 01:31 (1) 09:00 (2) 13:50 (3) 00:59 (1) 03:36 (1) 04:22 (1) 03:51 (1) 01:24 (1) 00:39 (1)
3. 51 Paradiž Petra 47:32 04:03 (3) 05:46 (3) 15:14 (3) 25:00 (2) 27:05 (2) 32:07 (3) 36:56 (3) 44:59 (3) 46:51 (3) 47:32 (3)
04:03 (3) 01:43 (3) 09:28 (3) 09:46 (1) 02:05 (3) 05:02 (3) 04:49 (2) 08:03 (3) 01:52 (3) 00:41 (2)
115 Jerše Damjana dnf 06:23 (4) 08:05 (4) 20:49 (4) ---- 31:39 ---- ---- ---- ---- 00:00
06:23 (4) 01:42 (2) 12:44 (4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ----
 
Ž21E (5160m, 270m)
1-68 2-42 3-59 4-38 5-39 6-62 7-63 8-60 9-36 10-57
11-56 12-44 13-100 F
1. 78 Hribar Anica 58:28 06:12 (2) 12:17 (2) 20:25 (2) 23:19 (2) 27:23 (2) 28:08 (2) 32:35 (2) 36:29 (1) 40:42 (1) 47:51 (1)
06:12 (2) 06:05 (3) 08:08 (2) 02:54 (4) 04:04 (2) 00:45 (1) 04:27 (1) 03:54 (1) 04:13 (4) 07:09 (3)
50:53 (1) 57:07 (1) 57:52 (1) 58:28 (1)
03:02 (1) 06:14 (4) 00:45 (1) 00:36 (5)
2. 56 Jezeršek Polona 58:44 04:07 (1) 10:00 (1) 18:56 (1) 21:25 (1) 25:29 (1) 26:15 (1) 31:16 (1) 37:56 (2) 41:34 (2) 48:21 (2)
04:07 (1) 05:53 (2) 08:56 (4) 02:29 (3) 04:04 (2) 00:46 (3) 05:01 (2) 06:40 (5) 03:38 (2) 06:47 (2)
51:54 (2) 57:23 (2) 58:09 (2) 58:44 (2)
03:33 (4) 05:29 (3) 00:46 (2) 00:35 (3)
3. 70 Zagorc Tina 67:17 07:02 (3) 13:09 (3) 21:57 (3) 24:20 (3) 30:29 (4) 31:14 (4) 40:04 (3) 45:19 (3) 49:16 (3) 57:23 (3)
07:02 (3) 06:07 (4) 08:48 (3) 02:23 (2) 06:09 (6) 00:45 (1) 08:50 (5) 05:15 (2) 03:57 (3) 08:07 (4)
60:47 (3) 65:42 (3) 66:48 (3) 67:17 (3)
03:24 (3) 04:55 (2) 01:06 (5) 00:29 (1)
4. 36 Bogataj Tajda 68:27 10:37 (5) 15:48 (4) 23:18 (4) 25:36 (4) 28:57 (3) 29:55 (3) 40:53 (4) 49:41 (4) 53:17 (4) 59:36 (4)
10:37 (5) 05:11 (1) 07:30 (1) 02:18 (1) 03:21 (1) 00:58 (5) 10:58 (6) 08:48 (6) 03:36 (1) 06:19 (1)
62:52 (4) 67:08 (4) 67:58 (4) 68:27 (4)
03:16 (2) 04:16 (1) 00:50 (4) 00:29 (1)
5. 55 Ravnikar Monika 79:53 09:55 (4) 17:20 (5) 29:46 (5) 33:48 (5) 39:02 (5) 40:25 (5) 47:01 (5) 52:37 (5) 56:57 (5) 65:38 (5)
09:55 (4) 07:25 (5) 12:26 (5) 04:02 (6) 05:14 (5) 01:23 (6) 06:36 (3) 05:36 (3) 04:20 (5) 08:41 (5)
70:42 (5) 78:00 (5) 79:10 (5) 79:53 (5)
05:04 (6) 07:18 (6) 01:10 (6) 00:43 (6)
6. 71 Kmetec Barbara 87:20 19:08 (6) 27:16 (6) 39:42 (6) 42:47 (6) 47:31 (6) 48:21 (6) 55:02 (6) 60:38 (6) 65:15 (6) 75:04 (6)
19:08 (6) 08:08 (6) 12:26 (5) 03:05 (5) 04:44 (4) 00:50 (4) 06:41 (4) 05:36 (3) 04:37 (6) 09:49 (6)
79:36 (6) 85:56 (6) 86:45 (6) 87:20 (6)
04:32 (5) 06:20 (5) 00:49 (3) 00:35 (3)
 
Ž35 (4280m, 150m)
1-69 2-32 3-55 4-33 5-53 6-56 7-31 8-51 9-43 10-50
11-100 F
1. 14 Žižek Saša 65:01 08:24 (1) 18:35 (2) 31:42 (2) 33:26 (2) 37:25 (2) 46:14 (2) 50:41 (2) 55:02 (2) 58:14 (1) 62:47 (1)
08:24 (1) 10:11 (2) 13:07 (1) 01:44 (2) 03:59 (2) 08:49 (2) 04:27 (2) 04:21 (1) 03:12 (1) 04:33 (1)
64:23 (1) 65:01 (1)
01:36 (1) 00:38 (2)
2. 73 Plavčak Ana 91:15 09:02 (2) 17:06 (1) 30:34 (1) 31:33 (1) 35:15 (1) 43:35 (1) 47:26 (1) 52:31 (1) 74:25 (2) 88:34 (2)
09:02 (2) 08:04 (1) 13:28 (2) 00:59 (1) 03:42 (1) 08:20 (1) 03:51 (1) 05:05 (2) 21:54 (2) 14:09 (2)
90:41 (2) 91:15 (2)
02:07 (2) 00:34 (1)
 
Ž45 (2950m, 105m)
1-64 2-31 3-65 4-55 5-33 6-53 7-43 8-50 9-100 F
1. 32 Poljanšek Marjanca 42:26 04:25 (2) 06:06 (1) 12:19 (1) 23:01 (1) 23:59 (1) 28:23 (1) 34:47 (1) 39:49 (1) 41:36 (1) 42:26 (1)
04:25 (2) 01:41 (1) 06:13 (1) 10:42 (1) 00:58 (1) 04:24 (2) 06:24 (1) 05:02 (2) 01:47 (2) 00:50 (2)
2. 120 Kraintz Evelyn 45:21 04:09 (1) 06:29 (2) 15:16 (2) 25:59 (2) 27:08 (2) 31:25 (2) 37:49 (2) 42:50 (2) 44:35 (2) 45:21 (2)
04:09 (1) 02:20 (3) 08:47 (2) 10:43 (2) 01:09 (2) 04:17 (1) 06:24 (1) 05:01 (1) 01:45 (1) 00:46 (1)
3. 111 Škarabot Alenka 54:10 05:50 (3) 08:04 (3) 17:32 (3) 31:24 (3) 32:53 (3) 38:03 (3) 45:03 (3) 50:55 (3) 53:14 (3) 54:10 (3)
05:50 (3) 02:14 (2) 09:28 (3) 13:52 (3) 01:29 (3) 05:10 (3) 07:00 (3) 05:52 (3) 02:19 (3) 00:56 (3)
86 Kunc Rešek Natalija dnf 12:01 (5) 18:56 (4) 38:04 (4) 74:36 (4) 77:13 (4) 87:28 (4) ---- ---- ---- 00:00
12:01 (5) 06:55 (4) 19:08 (5) 36:32 (4) 02:37 (4) 10:15 (4) ---- ---- ----
97 Kovač Marija mp 07:48 (4) 48:29 (5) 61:21 (5) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- 80:36
07:48 (4) 40:41 (5) 12:52 (4) ---- ---- ---- ---- ---- ----