SOL 8 Rogla 7.10.2017 13:52:58
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Pesek)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M12 (1930m, 50m)
1. 40 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 03:00
2. 90 2034088 Štrukelj Žan M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 07:00
3. 41 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 11:00
4. 89 445673 Premrn Denis M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 15:00
5. 63 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 19:00
 
M14 (2950m, 105m)
1. 91 2056383 Maiti Matija M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 30:00
2. 74 2077853 Jevševar Martin M14 OK Brežice SLO 33:00
3. 64 2069824 Kern Rok M14 OK Komenda SLO 36:00
4. 76 406722 Hribar Timotej M14 OK Brežice SLO 39:00
5. 92 2107008 Šinigoj Jure M14 PD Ajdovščina SLO 42:00
6. 81 2050437 Kunc Matevž M14 OK Tivoli SLO 45:00
7. 75 308919 Zorko Nejc M14 OK Brežice SLO 48:00
8. 19 500470 Salopek Tihon M14 OK Azimut SLO 54:00
9. 100 895021 Anderluh Luka M14 OK Polaris SLO 81:00
 
M16 (4190m, 255m)
1. 85 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 02:00
2. 42 2069807 Kavčič Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 05:00
3. 107 446310 Smole Enej M16 OK Polaris SLO 08:00
 
M18 (5630m, 265m)
1. 29 2077609 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 20:00
2. 109 1908999 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO 24:00
3. 30 2077612 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
4. 108 1401504 Petrovič Gašper M18 OK Polaris SLO 32:00
 
M21A (5630m, 265m)
1. 46 442831 Kurinčič Simon M21A OK Komenda SLO 00:00
2. 121 345958 Bahun Luka M21A OKM CRO 04:00
3. 47 2070920 Zupan Gregor M21A OK Komenda SLO 08:00
4. 98 2034086 Gregorc Urban M21A PD Ajdovščina SLO 12:00
 
M21B (4190m, 255m)
1. 49 2062633 Seljak Borut M21B OK Komenda SLO 11:00
2. 11 2121782 Žnidarič Andrej M21B 14:00
3. 15 406720 Rojc Nejc M21B OK Azimut SLO 17:00
4. 48 2069802 Malus Franc M21B OK Komenda SLO 20:00
5. 35 2069845 Vidič Matej M21B OK Azimut SLO 23:00
 
M21E (9080m, 440m)
1. 16 2077611 Bogataj Mark M21E OK Azimut SLO 02:00
2. 79 439275 Bogovič Vid M21E OK Brežice SLO 06:00
3. 50 2069796 Ravnikar Žan M21E OK Komenda SLO 10:00
4. 114 1398931 Petrovič Blaž M21E OK Polaris SLO 14:00
5. 72 520504 Eržen Boris M21E ŠOK SLO 23:00
 
M35 (7460m, 400m)
1. 22 1413730 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 02:00
2. 118 535353 Delić Petar M35 Maksimir CRO 06:00
3. 99 673167 Bauman Boris M35 MOK SLO 10:00
4. 21 887795 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 14:00
5. 103 7777222 Rojc Iztok M35 OK Polaris SLO 18:00
6. 80 1007956 Gavrilov Igor M35 Pro-Sport OK RUS 22:00
7. 20 500458 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 26:00
8. 77 2077852 Jevševar Bojan M35 OK Brežice SLO 34:00
9. 23 2069848 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 38:00
10. 101 1566506 Petrovič Dušan M35 OK Polaris SLO 42:00
11. 102 305954 Anderluh Gregor M35 OK Polaris SLO 80:00
 
M45 (5160m, 270m)
1. 119 7630314 Merunka Darko M45 Maksimir CRO 22:00
2. 25 1968213 Bončina Igor M45 OK Azimut SLO 25:00
3. 84 2073100 Kunc Robert M45 OK Tivoli SLO 28:00
4. 104 232445 Smole Dušan M45 OK Polaris SLO 31:00
5. 83 406886 Pribaković Borštnik Ana M45 OK Tivoli SLO 34:00
6. 106 7841967 Škarabot Miha M45 OK Polaris SLO 37:00
7. 65 2088287 Pust Tomaž M45 OK Komenda SLO 40:00
8. 24 1398949 Jazbar Jožko M45 OK Azimut SLO 43:00
9. 105 406804 Zupan Aleš M45 OK Polaris SLO 46:00
10. 82 406885 Borštnik Aleš M45 OK Tivoli SLO 49:00
 
M55 (4280m, 150m)
1. 28 406852 Knap Črtomir M55 OK Azimut SLO 12:00
2. 93 2034084 Kete Ivo M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 16:00
3. 26 406850 Lapajne Janko M55 OK Azimut SLO 20:00
4. 88 2050455 Čerin Aleš M55 OK Tivoli SLO 24:00
5. 12 406846 Leban Marijan M55 OK Azimut SLO 28:00
6. 94 2034098 Čufer Stanko M55 PD Ajdovščina SLO 32:00
7. 27 1398546 Sedej Vlado M55 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
 
MŽ10 (1480m, 40m)
1. 37 406860 Sedej David MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 60 235878 Kurinčič Jakob MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 05:00
3. 125 2102042 Valič Ištvan MŽ10 OK SG SLO 09:00
4. 58 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
5. 126 2102040 Miheljak Tevž MŽ10 OK SG SLO 17:00
6. 57 438993 Malus Ožbej MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
7. 87 2073099 Kunc Mojca MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 25:00
8. 124 2102048 Raj Ema Pika MŽ10 OK SG SLO 29:00
9. 59 438986 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 33:00
 
Rekreativna/OPEN (2300m, 75m)
1. 127 2102041 Valič David Rekreativna/OPEN OK SG SLO 29:00
 
Začetniki/Beginners (1480m, 40m)
1. 62 438991 Malus Drejc Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO 18:00
2. 61 2069798 Kurinčič Jerca Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO 18:00
3. 117 439276 Smole Brin Začetniki/Beginners OK Polaris SLO 22:00
4. 39 406859 Sedej Rok Začetniki/Beginners OK Azimut SLO 26:00
5. 53 2070918 Zupan Lara Začetniki/Beginners OK Komenda SLO 30:00
 
Ž12 (1870m, 50m)
1. 122 2102047 Bilič Aleksandra Ž12 OK SG SLO 03:00
2. 43 235877 Kavčič Lucija Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 07:00
3. 96 2056372 Lozar Zala Ž12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 11:00
4. 123 2102044 Erlah Larisa Ž12 OK SG SLO 15:00
5. 44 2069813 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 19:00
6. 31 500475 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 23:00
7. 95 445670 Mamič Hana Ž12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 27:00
 
Ž14 (2380m, 75m)
1. 67 2069809 Kern Tina Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 01:00
2. 13 2069811 Leban Manja Ž14 OK Azimut SLO 05:00
3. 68 2069847 Pust Karin Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 09:00
4. 66 2069815 Babič Katja Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
5. 110 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž14 OK Polaris SLO 17:00
6. 45 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž14 OK Komenda SLO 21:00
 
Ž18 (4190m, 255m)
1. 69 2069791 Primožič Patricija Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 26:00
2. 113 406801 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 29:00
3. 33 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 32:00
4. 112 406862 Tekavc Uršič Alja Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 35:00
5. 34 1398929 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 38:00
 
Ž21B (2950m, 105m)
1. 51 2069797 Paradiž Petra Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 00:00
2. 54 2070919 Zupan Romana Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 03:00
3. 115 349769 Jerše Damjana Ž21B OK Polaris SLO 06:00
4. 52 2056924 Vuga Seljak Alenka Ž21B OK Komenda SLO 09:00
 
Ž21E (5160m, 270m)
1. 36 8000018 Bogataj Tajda Ž21E OK Azimut SLO 01:00
2. 55 9002007 Ravnikar Monika Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 04:00
3. 71 1408132 Kmetec Barbara Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 07:00
4. 56 2034095 Jezeršek Polona Ž21E OK Komenda SLO 13:00
5. 70 1404145 Zagorc Tina Ž21E Kamniški OK SLO 16:00
6. 78 2077785 Hribar Anica Ž21E OK Brežice SLO 19:00
 
Ž35 (4280m, 150m)
1. 14 406784 Žižek Saša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 04:00
2. 73 980592 Plavčak Ana Ž35 ŠOK SLO 33:00
 
Ž45 (2950m, 105m)
1. 97 438027 Kovač Marija Ž45 PD Ajdovščina SLO 15:00
2. 120 251688 Kraintz Evelyn Ž45 Maksimir CRO 18:00
3. 32 2107070 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 21:00
4. 111 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 24:00
5. 86 445687 Kunc Rešek Natalija Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO 27:00