Šprint SOL 1 22.11.2015 10:08:54
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Sprint)

No.St. No.Chip No.NameClassClubCountryStart 1
 
M12 (1890m, 45m)
1.156253347Montes Manuel AlbertoM12PD AjdovščinaSLO01:00
2.80235900Kern RokM12OK KomendaSLO04:00
3.133Pečar SebastjanM12GAJAITA07:00
4.54435615Čelik AljažM12OK AzimutSLO10:00
5.155253334Samec AndražM12PD AjdovščinaSLO13:00
6.81235877Gregorc DenisM12OK KomendaSLO16:00
7.53406715Groff ŽigaM12OK AzimutSLO19:00
8.151430689Chiocca DanielM12GOCAIITA22:00
9.134Kriscjak SebastianM12GAJAITA25:00
10.1572056378Bratož JaniM12PD AjdovščinaSLO28:00
11.822052363Turk NejcM12OK KomendaSLO31:00
12.13895021Anderluh LukaM12OK PolarisSLO34:00
13.158438031Krkoč JanošM12PD AjdovščinaSLO37:00
14.832070917Zupan TilenM12OK KomendaSLO40:00
 
M16 (2530m, 50m)
1.1392065884Kalc KristjanM16GAJAITA44:00
2.38Domnik NejcM16OK AzimutSLO49:00
3.159349778Krkoč UrbanM16PD AjdovščinaSLO54:00
4.1402032013Bonfiglioli LeonardoM16GAJAITA59:00
5.86235878Gregorc ErikM16OK KomendaSLO64:00
6.1241401763Keresteš VidM16OK TrzinSLO69:00
7.141Gulic FrancescoM16GAJAITA74:00
 
M18 (3240m, 55m)
1.301908999Škarabot MatejM18OK PolarisSLO49:00
2.1422050436Vidali JernejM18GAJAITA52:00
3.872069796Ravnikar ŽanM18OK KomendaSLO55:00
4.618000018Bogataj MarkM18OK AzimutSLO58:00
5.892052361Pogačar AljošaM18OK KomendaSLO61:00
6.602077609Gantar TjažM18OK AzimutSLO64:00
7.889101667Blaž MaticM18OK KomendaSLO67:00
8.251401504Petrovič GašperM18OK PolarisSLO70:00
 
M21 (3640m, 60m)
1.46Rojc NejcM21OK AzimutSLO26:00
2.1172065593Jurca MatejM21OK TivoliSLO29:00
3.482077620Stanonik SimonM21OK AzimutSLO32:00
4.170888042Muchidinov SergiyM21U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA35:00
5.691401615Tušar PeterM21OK AzimutSLO38:00
6.128439275Bogovič VidM21OK BrežiceSLO41:00
7.471398950Mrak TiborM21OK AzimutSLO44:00
8.71500459Štanfel MatjažM21OK AzimutSLO47:00
9.1662034091Čufer DavidM21PD AjdovščinaSLO50:00
10.701398955Hvala GregorM21OK AzimutSLO53:00
11.1029988877Zorman JernejM21OK KomendaSLO56:00
12.442077614Pavšič AljažM21OK AzimutSLO59:00
13.1141398944Borštnik AljažM21OK TivoliSLO62:00
14.431398934Lapajne JoštM21OK AzimutSLO65:00
15.217777222Rojc IztokM21OK PolarisSLO68:00
16.452077605Močnik MaticM21OK AzimutSLO71:00
17.1161398938Dovč JanM21OK TivoliSLO74:00
18.68Drešček AndražM21OK AzimutSLO77:00
19.291398931Petrovič BlažM21OK PolarisSLO80:00
 
M35 (3240m, 55m)
1.241398948Foški ValterM35OK PolarisSLO00:00
2.551398949Jazbar JožkoM35OK AzimutSLO03:00
3.14305954Anderluh GregorM35OK PolarisSLO06:00
4.35442822Cimerman JanezM35OK AzimutSLO09:00
5.1192078975Lovrečič SandiM35OKPTSLO12:00
6.852052358Kölner BlažM35OK KomendaSLO15:00
7.1202073782Mancini MarcoM35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA18:00
8.362069845Vidič MatejM35OK AzimutSLO21:00
9.1372015607Ferluga PeterM35GAJAITA24:00
10.847785899Kavšek IztokM35OK KomendaSLO27:00
11.1352065880Pavlič GregorM35GAJAITA30:00
12.592069850Groff TomažM35OK AzimutSLO33:00
13.782062633Seljak BorutM35OK KomendaSLO36:00
14.562045683Bogataj BoštjanM35OK AzimutSLO39:00
15.16889729Šalamun MiroM35OK PolarisSLO42:00
16.1012070920Zupan GregorM35OK KomendaSLO45:00
17.37435614Sušnik RokM35OK AzimutSLO48:00
18.15406804Zupan AlešM35OK PolarisSLO51:00
19.582069848Poljanšek AlešM35OK AzimutSLO54:00
20.138250407Rozzi AlessioM35GAJAITA57:00
21.1082027937Foschian AndreaM35SemiperdoITA60:00
22.75887795Kenda KlemenM35OK AzimutSLO63:00
23.123581321Keresteš KrešoM35OK TrzinSLO66:00
24.1362032019De Luisa MarkoM35GAJAITA69:00
25.571968213Bončina IgorM35OK AzimutSLO72:00
26.238625256Petrovič DušanM35OK PolarisSLO75:00
 
M50 (2710m, 40m)
1.118218959Krivičić DraganM50OKPTSLO00:00
2.1312013162Clemente MauroM50GAJAITA05:00
3.49406850Lapajne JankoM50OK AzimutSLO10:00
4.112406885Borštnik AlešM50OK TivoliSLO15:00
5.150210070Chiocca DavideM50GOCAIITA20:00
6.501004266Tarabocchia CesareM50OK AzimutSLO25:00
7.126210007Zambiasi AlbertoM50Punto KITA30:00
8.1307823774Pizzamus PaoloM50GAJAITA35:00
9.51445663Rejec PavelM50OK AzimutSLO40:00
10.772052362Zavrl JanezM50OK KomendaSLO45:00
11.1322015604Ruzzier FiorenzoM50GAJAITA50:00
12.521398546Sedej VladoM50OK AzimutSLO55:00
13.1532034084Kete IvoM50PD AjdovščinaSLO60:00
14.129253331Pacor FulvioM50GAJAITA65:00
15.33406709Kacin VojkoM50OK AzimutSLO70:00
16.1542034098Čufer StankoM50PD AjdovščinaSLO75:00
17.341401599Močnik SilvijM50OK AzimutSLO80:00
 
MŽ10 (1350m, 30m)
1.149Ferluga MatejMŽ10GAJAITA63:00
2.722045663Bogataj RokMŽ10OK AzimutSLO68:00
3.148De Luisa AnjaMŽ10GAJAITA73:00
4.22235897Anderluh Ana MajaMŽ10OK PolarisSLO78:00
 
REKREATIVNA (2710m, 40m)
1.1077566Lin FiorellaREKREATIVNASemiperdoITA
2.11Stojan PetraREKREATIVNA
3.12Pust TomažREKREATIVNA
4.74406843Zaman Groff MajaREKREATIVNAOK AzimutSLO
 
ZAČETNIKI (1890m, 45m)
1.167232466Ličen MiaZAČETNIKIPD AjdovščinaSLO
2.1681398936Slokar HanaZAČETNIKIPD AjdovščinaSLO
3.73422528Groff EmaZAČETNIKIOK AzimutSLO
4.1002070919Zupan RomanaZAČETNIKIOK KomendaSLO
 
Ž12 (1890m, 45m)
1.110210018Pecorari Iris AuroraŽ12SemiperdoITA02:00
2.145Starc VeronikaŽ12GAJAITA05:00
3.1602056392Zabukovec ZalaŽ12PD AjdovščinaSLO08:00
4.392069811Leban ManjaŽ12OK AzimutSLO11:00
5.1442065888Ferluga NastjaŽ12GAJAITA14:00
6.161438028Krušec MiaŽ12PD AjdovščinaSLO17:00
 
Ž16 (2530m, 50m)
1.942052388Pogačar Ana PiaŽ16OK KomendaSLO02:00
2.201404137Šalamun AnaŽ16OK PolarisSLO07:00
3.65Razpet DejaŽ16OK AzimutSLO12:00
4.1631398947Peršič AndrejaŽ16PD AjdovščinaSLO17:00
5.95406831Primožič PatricijaŽ16OK KomendaSLO22:00
6.32253346Škarabot AnjaŽ16OK PolarisSLO27:00
7.164445678Bratina LaraŽ16PD AjdovščinaSLO32:00
8.93438982Mikeli UršaŽ16OK KomendaSLO37:00
9.66422530Poljanšek NikaŽ16OK AzimutSLO42:00
10.912052394Ravnikar NikaŽ16OK KomendaSLO47:00
11.165445670Durn SaraŽ16PD AjdovščinaSLO52:00
12.1152065594Dovč RebekaŽ16OK TivoliSLO57:00
13.962070918Zupan LaraŽ16OK KomendaSLO62:00
14.412069843Tušar TejaŽ16OK AzimutSLO67:00
15.92406724Kern TinaŽ16OK KomendaSLO72:00
16.19406896Anderluh Katarina EvaŽ16OK PolarisSLO77:00
 
Ž18 (3250m, 55m)
1.281401548Foški BrinaŽ18OK PolarisSLO01:00
2.422069812Leban MinejaŽ18OK AzimutSLO06:00
3.982052381Zavrl ZalaŽ18OK KomendaSLO11:00
4.672077619Gantar LaraŽ18OK AzimutSLO16:00
5.979002007Ravnikar MonikaŽ18OK KomendaSLO21:00
6.122210059Jerman MichelaŽ18ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA26:00
7.992034095Jezeršek PolonaŽ18OK KomendaSLO31:00
 
Ž21 (3250m, 55m)
1.143415071Pravato LorenzaŽ21GAJAITA36:00
2.76Jeram NušaŽ21OK AzimutSLO41:00
3.113406886Pribaković Borštnik AnaŽ21OK TivoliSLO46:00
4.1051408132Kmetec BarbaraŽ21Kamniški OKSLO51:00
5.62406713Tomažin UršaŽ21OK AzimutSLO56:00
6.109500338Zambiasi CliziaŽ21SemiperdoITA61:00
7.171520523Bernik JercaŽ21ŠOKSLO66:00
8.1691404499Sikerina MarinaŽ21U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA71:00
9.1031404141Flerin MojcaŽ21Kamniški OKSLO76:00
10.261205995Foški TajdaŽ21OK PolarisSLO81:00
 
Ž35 (2710m, 40m)
1.1112073799Kuzmin AnkaŽ35SemiperdoITA03:00
2.1212065850Tadina ElisabettaŽ35ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA08:00
3.1062056723Visintin FedericaŽ35SemiperdoITA13:00
4.402069846Drobnič JadrankaŽ35OK AzimutSLO18:00
5.271401618Foški MojcaŽ35OK PolarisSLO23:00
6.902052385Hacin Kölner IrenaŽ35OK KomendaSLO28:00
7.1462065886Pavlič MargaretaŽ35GAJAITA33:00
8.1041404149Hribar LidijaŽ35Kamniški OKSLO38:00
9.792056924Vuga Seljak AlenkaŽ35OK KomendaSLO43:00
10.125406887Babič AnjaŽ35OK TrzinSLO48:00
11.1472015603Sepin ChiaraŽ35GAJAITA53:00
 
Ž45 (2530m, 50m)
1.17Jerše DamjanaŽ45OK PolarisSLO04:00
2.63445666Rejec MarjanaŽ45OK AzimutSLO09:00
3.162438027Kovač MarijaŽ45PD AjdovščinaSLO14:00
4.64406854Poljanšek MarjancaŽ45OK AzimutSLO19:00
5.152210072Jarc VlastaŽ45GOCAIITA24:00
6.127210009Dalpiaz DanielaŽ45Punto KITA29:00
7.1850289Anderluh MarijaŽ45OK PolarisSLO34:00
8.31445705Škarabot AlenkaŽ45OK PolarisSLO39:00