ŠSOL 1 11.12.2016 21:35:03
Start list by classes (stage 1 - Kvalifikacije)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 1
 
M12 (1300m, 0m)
1. 115 2069821 Grum Miklavž M12 OK Komenda SLO 32:00
2. 19 895037 Gnezda Žan M12 OK Azimut SLO 35:00
3. 87 2069816 Seljak Luka M12 OK Komenda SLO 38:00
4. 80 2034088 Štrukelj Žan M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 41:00
5. 88 2069800 Turk Nejc M12 OK Komenda SLO 44:00
6. 18 2107064 Petrič Timi M12 OK Azimut SLO 47:00
7. 116 2070917 Zupan Tilen M12 OK Komenda SLO 50:00
8. 79 445673 Premrn Denis M12 PD Ajdovščina SLO 53:00
9. 17 2097776 Leban Domen M12 OK Azimut SLO 56:00
 
M16 (2200m, 0m)
1. 65 1401763 Keresteš Vid M16 OK Trzin SLO 05:00
2. 82 1398947 Vetrih Samo M16 PD Ajdovščina SLO 76:00
3. 46 8632864 Domnik Nejc M16 OK Azimut SLO 76:59
4. 126 7204990 Kunc Gregor M16 OK Tivoli SLO 78:00
5. 22 2107061 Logar Enej M16 OK Azimut SLO 78:59
6. 132 9999004 Smrekar Peter M16 OK Tivoli SLO 80:00
7. 83 349778 Krkoč Urban M16 PD Ajdovščina SLO 81:01
8. 44 423994 Salopek Tihon M16 OK Azimut SLO 81:59
9. 91 2069806 Žurbi Domen M16 OK Komenda SLO 82:59
10. 125 2065594 Dovč Maj M16 OK Tivoli SLO 84:00
11. 76 206302 Žvanut Tilen M16 PD Ajdovščina SLO 85:00
12. 45 2107069 Obid Aljaž M16 OK Azimut SLO 86:01
13. 133 2050437 Kunc Matevž M16 OK Tivoli SLO 87:00
14. 90 2069824 Kern Rok M16 OK Komenda SLO 87:59
15. 144 446310 Smole Enej M16 OK Polaris SLO 89:00
 
M18 (2300m, 0m)
1. 157 8632309 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO 05:00
2. 48 8632315 Hadalin Iztok M18 OK Azimut SLO 17:00
3. 47 8632331 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 29:00
4. 146 8632313 Smole Brin M18 OK Polaris SLO 33:00
5. 23 8632332 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 37:00
6. 147 8632321 Smole Juš M18 OK Polaris SLO 39:00
7. 201 8629620 Kavčič Jure M18 OK Komenda SLO 60:00
 
M21 (2600m, 0m)
1. 34 8629713 Bogataj Mark M21 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 154 8636098 Kokalj Jernej M21 OK Polaris SLO 02:00
3. 124 8629706 Dovč Jan M21 OK Tivoli SLO 04:00
4. 155 8629625 Kokalj Matevž M21 OK Polaris SLO 06:00
5. 36 8629731 Hvala Gregor M21 OK Azimut SLO 08:00
6. 114 8629678 Ravnikar Žan M21 OK Komenda SLO 10:00
7. 130 8629712 Golja Elio M21 OK Polaris SLO 12:00
8. 86 8629622 Blaž Matic M21 OK Komenda SLO 14:00
9. 16 8629664 De Luisa Andraž M21 OK Azimut SLO 16:00
10. 35 8629675 Stanonik Simon M21 OK Azimut SLO 18:00
11. 145 8632320 Rebolj Aljoša M21 OK Polaris SLO 20:00
 
M35 (2300m, 0m)
1. 20 8629738 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 64 8629642 Keresteš Krešo M35 OK Trzin SLO 01:00
3. 39 8629629 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 03:00
4. 57 8629646 Kotnik Luka M35 OK SG SLO 04:00
5. 67 8629638 Pretnar Janez M35 Kamniški OK SLO 06:00
6. 61 8629658 Dudic Marko M35 OK SG SLO 07:00
7. 42 8629695 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 09:00
8. 131 8629685 Kunc Robert M35 OK Tivoli SLO 10:00
9. 21 8629704 Logar Erik M35 OK Azimut SLO 12:00
10. 117 8629701 Pust Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 13:00
11. 38 8629694 Obid Marko M35 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
12. 59 8629693 Raj Grega M35 OK SG SLO 16:00
13. 118 8629720 Zupan Gregor M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:00
14. 143 8629686 Foški Valter M35 OK Polaris SLO 19:00
15. 156 8629656 Škarabot Miha M35 OK Polaris SLO 21:00
16. 60 8629680 Cokan Samo M35 OK SG SLO 22:00
17. 84 8632316 Šalamun Miro M35 OK Polaris SLO 23:00
18. 41 8636095 Bončina Igor M35 OK Azimut SLO 24:00
19. 89 8629659 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 25:00
20. 81 8629651 Rozzi Alessio M35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 27:00
21. 160 8629635 De Luisa Marko M35 GAJA ITA 28:00
22. 71 8629655 Kolman Miran M35 Kamniški OK SLO 30:00
23. 43 8629650 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 31:00
24. 40 8629715 Bogataj Boštjan M35 OK Azimut SLO 34:00
25. 37 8629689 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO 36:00
 
M50 (1700m, 0m)
1. 141 232445 Smole Dušan M50 OK Polaris SLO 13:00
2. 32 406850 Lapajne Janko M50 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
3. 78 2034098 Čufer Stanko M50 PD Ajdovščina SLO 17:00
4. 14 406846 Leban Marijan M50 OK Azimut SLO 19:00
5. 142 406804 Zupan Aleš M50 OK Polaris SLO 21:00
6. 13 1004266 Tarabocchia Cesare M50 OK Azimut SLO 23:00
7. 129 406885 Borštnik Aleš M50 OK Tivoli SLO 25:00
8. 33 445663 Rejec Pavel M50 OK Azimut SLO 27:00
9. 15 1398546 Sedej Vlado M50 OK Azimut SLO 29:00
 
MŽ10 (1000m, 0m)
1. 101 2069813 Zarnik Maja MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 25:00
2. 58 2102034 Miheljak Tevž MŽ10 OK SG SLO 28:00
3. 103 2069825 Seljak Jaka MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 31:00
4. 137 442838 Ferenc Tinka MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 34:00
5. 107 2070913 Švigelj Zala Mia MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 37:00
6. 55 2052183 Eržen Nea MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 40:00
7. 108 406831 Kölner Brina MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 43:00
8. 63 2102032 Raj Ema Pika MŽ10 OK SG SLO 46:00
9. 104 2069834 Cokan Jan MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 49:00
10. 54 2107054 Obid Neža MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 52:00
11. 105 2069798 Trunk Nejc MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 55:00
12. 138 2073099 Kunc Mojca MŽ10 OK Tivoli SLO 58:00
13. 106 2070914 Trunk Neža MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 60:00
14. 29 2045663 Bogataj Rok MŽ10 OK Azimut SLO 62:00
15. 102 438993 Kern Patricija MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 64:00
16. 100 2069798 Saksida Nina MŽ10 OK Komenda SLO 66:00
 
OPEN (1600m, 0m)
1. 161 218959 Krivičić Dragan OPEN OKPT SLO 42:00
2. 99 442831 Kurinčič Simon OPEN OK Komenda SLO 48:00
3. 28 422512 Boncina Abigael OPEN OK Azimut SLO 54:00
4. 98 406745 Kristan Martin OPEN OK Komenda SLO 60:00
5. 2088287 Balen Goran OPEN 64:00
 
ZAČETNIKI (1300m, 0m)
1. 31 1398546 Sedej David ZAČETNIKI OK Azimut SLO 00:00
2. 112 2069802 Kurinčič Jakob ZAČETNIKI OK Komenda SLO 03:00
3. 886216 Augustinčič Anaja ZAČETNIKI 20:02
4. 232464 Ravnkar Andraž ZAČETNIKI OK Polaris SLO 23:58
5. 110 438988 Malus Ožbej ZAČETNIKI OK Komenda SLO 27:00
6. 140 895027 Grmek Maša ZAČETNIKI OK Tivoli SLO 30:00
7. 113 2069822 Kölner Anže ZAČETNIKI OK Komenda SLO 33:00
8. 1404137 Drevenšek Franc ZAČETNIKI Kamniški OK SLO 33:00
9. 139 2088832 Ferenc Martin ZAČETNIKI OK Tivoli SLO 36:00
10. 128 895023 Lavrin Povše Iza ZAČETNIKI OK Tivoli SLO 42:00
11. 109 2069801 Malus Drejc ZAČETNIKI OK Komenda SLO 45:00
12. 153 435134 Foški Oskar ZAČETNIKI OK Polaris SLO 48:00
13. 111 2069808 Kurinčič Jerca ZAČETNIKI OK Komenda SLO 51:00
14. 30 406860 Sedej Rok ZAČETNIKI OK Azimut SLO 54:00
15. 1398938 Dovč Vid ZAČETNIKI OK Tivoli SLO 57:00
 
Ž12 (1300m, 0m)
1. 56 355240 Salopek Dorja Ž12 OK Azimut SLO 26:00
2. 135 445684 Ferenc Zala Ž12 OK Tivoli SLO 29:00
3. 162 438982 Malus Vita Ž12 OK Komenda SLO 59:00
 
Ž16 (1600m, 0m)
1. 95 2052388 Pogačar Ana Pia Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 41:00
2. 52 2069843 Tušar Teja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 43:00
3. 123 2070918 Zupan Lara Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 45:00
4. 51 2077602 Razpet Deja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 47:00
5. 25 2069811 Leban Manja Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 49:00
6. 96 2092828 Špenko Zala Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 51:00
7. 93 2069815 Babič Katja Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 53:00
8. 94 2052394 Ravnikar Nika Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 55:00
9. 26 2109673 Leban Tijana Ž16 OK Azimut SLO 57:00
10. 159 253346 Škarabot Anja Ž16 OK Polaris SLO 59:00
11. 12 2107056 Ipavec Kristina Ž16 61:00
12. 122 2069847 Pust Karin Ž16 OK Komenda SLO 63:00
 
Ž18 (1700m, 0m)
1. 27 8632318 Leban Mineja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 03:00
2. 97 2052381 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 05:00
3. 53 8632312 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 09:00
4. 152 8632314 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 11:00
 
Ž21 (2300m, 0m)
1. 68 8632322 Pretnar Tanja Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 02:00
2. 92 8632335 Ravnikar Monika Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 08:00
3. 127 8632324 Dovč Katja Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 14:00
4. 134 8632311 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 20:00
5. 73 8632330 Kmetec Barbara Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 26:00
6. 72 8632328 Flerin Mojca Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 32:00
7. 74 8632319 Drevenšek Suzana Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 38:00
8. 151 8632306 Foški Brina Ž21 OK Polaris SLO 40:00
 
Ž35 (2200m, 0m)
1. 121 8629641 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 66:00
2. 75 8629710 Kobentar Katja Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 67:00
3. 119 8629697 Hacin Kölner Irena Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 68:00
4. 70 8636099 Pretnar Irma Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 69:00
5. 120 8629654 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 70:00
6. 62 8629736 Raj Nastja Ž35 OK SG SLO 71:00
7. 148 8629663 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 72:00
8. 69 8629728 Hribar Lidija Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 73:00
9. 85 8629643 Pravato Lorenza Ž35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 74:01
10. 24 8629633 Bogataj Nataša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 75:00
 
Ž45 (1600m, 0m)
1. 158 445705 Škarabot Alenka Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 44:00
2. 149 349769 Jerše Damjana Ž45 OK Polaris SLO 46:00
3. 66 406887 Babič Anja Ž45 OK Trzin SLO 50:00
4. 50 406854 Poljanšek Marjanca Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 52:00
5. 136 445687 Kunc Rešek Natalija Ž45 OK Tivoli SLO 56:00
6. 77 438027 Kovač Marija Ž45 PD Ajdovščina SLO 58:00
7. 49 445666 Rejec Marjana Ž45 OK Azimut SLO 62:00