ŠSOL 1 11.12.2016 21:34:44
Start list by classes (stage 2 - Finale)

No. St. No. Chip No. Name Class Club Country Start 2
 
M18 (2400m, 0m)
1. 146 8632313 Smole Brin M18 OK Polaris SLO
2. 201 8629620 Kavčič Jure M18 OK Komenda SLO
3. 157 8632309 Škarabot Matej M18 OK Polaris SLO
4. 23 8632332 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 05:00
5. 47 8632331 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 05:06
6. 147 8632321 Smole Juš M18 OK Polaris SLO 06:05
7. 48 8632315 Hadalin Iztok M18 OK Azimut SLO 07:19
 
M21 (2400m, 0m)
1. 16 8629664 De Luisa Andraž M21 OK Azimut SLO
2. 145 8632320 Rebolj Aljoša M21 OK Polaris SLO
3. 155 8629625 Kokalj Matevž M21 OK Polaris SLO
4. 154 8636098 Kokalj Jernej M21 OK Polaris SLO
5. 130 8629712 Golja Elio M21 OK Polaris SLO
6. 114 8629678 Ravnikar Žan M21 OK Komenda SLO
7. 124 8629706 Dovč Jan M21 OK Tivoli SLO 30:00
8. 34 8629713 Bogataj Mark M21 OK Azimut SLO 30:58
9. 36 8629731 Hvala Gregor M21 OK Azimut SLO 32:15
10. 86 8629622 Blaž Matic M21 OK Komenda SLO 33:13
11. 35 8629675 Stanonik Simon M21 OK Azimut SLO 33:15
 
M35 (2400m, 0m)
1. 57 8629646 Kotnik Luka M35 OK SG SLO
2. 21 8629704 Logar Erik M35 OK Azimut SLO
3. 40 8629715 Bogataj Boštjan M35 OK Azimut SLO
4. 81 8629651 Rozzi Alessio M35 PD Ajdovščina SLO
5. 60 8629680 Cokan Samo M35 OK SG SLO
6. 37 8629689 Salopek Tihomir M35 OK Azimut SLO
7. 64 8629642 Keresteš Krešo M35 OK Trzin SLO
8. 41 8636095 Bončina Igor M35 OK Azimut SLO
9. 43 8629650 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 15:00
10. 71 8629655 Kolman Miran M35 Kamniški OK SLO 16:03
11. 59 8629693 Raj Grega M35 OK SG SLO 16:11
12. 84 8632316 Šalamun Miro M35 OK Polaris SLO 16:14
13. 156 8629656 Škarabot Miha M35 OK Polaris SLO 16:52
14. 61 8629658 Dudic Marko M35 OK SG SLO 16:57
15. 67 8629638 Pretnar Janez M35 Kamniški OK SLO 17:09
16. 42 8629695 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 17:21
17. 89 8629659 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:02
18. 39 8629629 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 18:09
19. 118 8629720 Zupan Gregor M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:09
20. 143 8629686 Foški Valter M35 OK Polaris SLO 18:51
21. 117 8629701 Pust Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:54
22. 20 8629738 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:19
23. 38 8629694 Obid Marko M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:47
24. 160 8629635 De Luisa Marko M35 GAJA ITA 20:55
25. 131 8629685 Kunc Robert M35 OK Tivoli SLO 20:56
 
Ž18 (2100m, 0m)
1. 53 8632312 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 05:00
2. 97 2052381 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 07:01
3. 152 8632314 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 08:44
4. 27 8632318 Leban Mineja Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 13:01
 
Ž21 (2100m, 0m)
1. 68 8632322 Pretnar Tanja Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO
2. 74 8632319 Drevenšek Suzana Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO
3. 72 8632328 Flerin Mojca Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 15:00
4. 151 8632306 Foški Brina Ž21 OK Polaris SLO 18:03
5. 127 8632324 Dovč Katja Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 18:49
6. 92 8632335 Ravnikar Monika Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 20:20
7. 134 8632311 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 20:33
8. 73 8632330 Kmetec Barbara Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 22:23
 
Ž35 (1800m, 0m)
1. 70 8636099 Pretnar Irma Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO
2. 69 8629728 Hribar Lidija Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 30:00
3. 148 8629663 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 31:06
4. 119 8629697 Hacin Kölner Irena Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 31:12
5. 62 8629736 Raj Nastja Ž35 OK SG SLO 31:36
6. 121 8629641 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 33:23
7. 85 8629643 Pravato Lorenza Ž35 PD Ajdovščina SLO 34:11
8. 120 8629654 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 35:03
9. 24 8629633 Bogataj Nataša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 36:33
10. 75 8629710 Kobentar Katja Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 37:39