ŠSOL 1 11.12.2016 21:36:49
Overall results after stage 2

Pos. St. No. Name Class Club Country Time 1 Time 2 Time Time+
 
M18 (2400m, 0m)
1. 23 Rupnik Ambrož M18 OK Azimut SLO 14:28 (1) 14:21 (1) 28:49
2. 147 Smole Juš M18 OK Polaris SLO 15:33 (3) 15:29 (3) 31:02 +02:13
3. 48 Hadalin Iztok M18 OK Azimut SLO 16:47 (4) 14:35 (2) 31:22 +02:33
47 Gantar Tjaž M18 OK Azimut SLO 14:34 (2) mp disq
 
M21 (2400m, 0m)
1. 124 Dovč Jan M21 OK Tivoli SLO 15:22 (1) 12:04 (1) 27:26
2. 34 Bogataj Mark M21 OK Azimut SLO 16:20 (2) 12:32 (3) 28:52 +01:26
3. 86 Blaž Matic M21 OK Komenda SLO 18:35 (4) 12:15 (2) 30:50 +03:24
4. 35 Stanonik Simon M21 OK Azimut SLO 18:37 (5) 12:39 (4) 31:16 +03:50
5. 36 Hvala Gregor M21 OK Azimut SLO 17:37 (3) 13:51 (5) 31:28 +04:02
 
M35 (2400m, 0m)
1. 67 Pretnar Janez M35 Kamniški OK SLO 17:15 (7) 12:21 (1) 29:36
2. 43 Eržen Valentin M35 OK Azimut SLO 15:06 (1) 15:00 (3) 30:06 +00:30
3. 59 Raj Grega M35 OK SG SLO 16:17 (3) 16:03 (9) 32:20 +02:44
4. 61 Dudic Marko M35 OK SG SLO 17:03 (6) 15:28 (6) 32:31 +02:55
5. 84 Šalamun Miro M35 OK Polaris SLO 16:20 (4) 16:14 (11) 32:34 +02:58
6. 42 Poljanšek Aleš M35 OK Azimut SLO 17:27 (8) 15:15 (4) 32:42 +03:06
7. 156 Škarabot Miha M35 OK Polaris SLO 16:58 (5) 15:48 (7) 32:46 +03:10
8. 118 Zupan Gregor M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:15 (10) 14:45 (2) 33:00 +03:24
9. 143 Foški Valter M35 OK Polaris SLO 18:57 (12) 15:23 (5) 34:20 +04:44
10. 39 Kenda Klemen M35 OK Azimut SLO 18:15 (10) 16:13 (10) 34:28 +04:52
11. 117 Pust Tomaž M35 OK Komenda SLO 19:00 (13) 15:52 (8) 34:52 +05:16
12. 89 Seljak Borut M35 OK Komenda SLO 18:08 (9) 16:53 (12) 35:01 +05:25
13. 20 Sedej Matej M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:25 (14) 18:18 (15) 37:43 +08:07
14. 38 Obid Marko M35 OK Azimut SLO 19:53 (15) 18:01 (14) 37:54 +08:18
15. 131 Kunc Robert M35 OK Tivoli SLO 21:02 (17) 16:58 (13) 38:00 +08:24
16. 160 De Luisa Marko M35 GAJA ITA 21:01 (16) 20:19 (16) 41:20 +11:44
71 Kolman Miran M35 Kamniški OK SLO 16:09 (2) mp disq
 
Ž18 (2100m, 0m)
1. 53 Poljanšek Nika Ž18 OK Azimut SLO 15:51 (1) 15:50 (2) 31:41
2. 97 Zavrl Zala Ž18 OK Komenda SLO 17:52 (2) 15:33 (1) 33:25 +01:44
3. 152 Štrumbelj Lana Ž18 OK Polaris SLO 19:35 (3) 19:35 (3) 39:10 +07:29
 
Ž21 (2100m, 0m)
1. 72 Flerin Mojca Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 15:34 (1) 13:49 (1) 29:23
2. 151 Foški Brina Ž21 OK Polaris SLO 18:37 (2) 15:45 (2) 34:22 +04:59
3. 127 Dovč Katja Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 19:23 (3) 16:21 (3) 35:44 +06:21
4. 134 Pribaković Borštnik Ana Ž21 OK Tivoli SLO 21:07 (5) 16:57 (4) 38:04 +08:41
5. 92 Ravnikar Monika Ž21 OK Komenda SLO 20:54 (4) 18:03 (5) 38:57 +09:34
6. 73 Kmetec Barbara Ž21 Kamniški OK SLO 22:57 (6) 21:20 (6) 44:17 +14:54
 
Ž35 (1800m, 0m)
1. 69 Hribar Lidija Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 19:35 (1) 15:52 (1) 35:27
2. 148 Foški Mojca Ž35 OK Polaris SLO 20:41 (2) 16:44 (3) 37:25 +01:58
3. 62 Raj Nastja Ž35 OK SG SLO 21:11 (4) 16:29 (2) 37:40 +02:13
3. 119 Hacin Kölner Irena Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 20:47 (3) 16:53 (4) 37:40 +02:13
5. 121 Zupan Romana Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 22:58 (5) 17:37 (5) 40:35 +05:08
6. 24 Bogataj Nataša Ž35 OK Azimut SLO 26:08 (7) 19:05 (6) 45:13 +09:46
7. 120 Stojan Petra Ž35 OK Komenda SLO 24:38 (6) 21:47 (7) 46:25 +10:58
8. 75 Kobentar Katja Ž35 Kamniški OK SLO 27:14 (8) 26:15 (9) 53:29 +18:02
85 Pravato Lorenza Ž35 PD Ajdovščina SLO disq 21:57 (8) disq